An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Apr 30, 2005
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Moira Ramsay
(Stromgard)
|
Pelican
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
2 |
Tamlin MacGrimm of Westray
(Glymm Mere)
|
Sergeant
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
3 |
Eormenþryþ þe Norþerne
(Wyewood)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
4 |
Jasmine of Badger's Den
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
5 |
Anna of Glymm Mere
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
6 |
Tyler Aedensson
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
7 |
Bashaar ibn Abd'al Salaam
(Wealdsmere)
|
Golden Oak
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
8 |
Guy Grimsson
(Grimwithshire)
|
Golden Oak
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
9 |
Gwenafri Dun Na Scaeth
(Wealdsmere)
|
Golden Oak
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
10 |
Elaine de Parfondeval
(Wealdsmere)
|
Golden Acorn
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
11 |
Mychael le Renard
(Wealdsmere)
|
Golden Acorn
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
12 |
Coryn of the Woods
(Borealis)
|
A&S Champion
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
13 |
Fenrick Vikingsson
(Borealis)
|
Armored Champion
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
14 |
Eoghan Ö Cairealláin
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
15 |
Eala Llorcalon
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
16 |
Daniel Saer
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
17 |
Morgan Severus
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
18 |
Stefano the Bearded
(Ramsgaard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
19 |
Samuael McTavish
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
20 |
Serena Lyons
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
21 |
Brianna Wulfbeald
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
22 |
Brita the Bold
(Borealis)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
23 |
Sugawara Masahiko
(Borealis)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
24 |
Jason of Borealis
(Borealis)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
25 |
Elspeth Nic Grath
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
26 |
Sara de Bonneville
(Wyewood)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
27 |
Aelisia of Cambrewell
(River's Bend)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
28 |
Will Fletcher
(Wealdsmere)
|
Archery Champion
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
29 |
Ælfthryth il
(Glymm Mere)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
30 |
Wolfgang von Bremen
(Glymm Mere)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
31 |
Juliana MacPherson
(Glymm Mere)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
32 |
Aric McBride
(Glymm Mere)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
33 |
Rhonwen McBride
(Glymm Mere)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
34 |
Eleanor Planpedis
(Adiantum)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
35 |
Lyneya de Bruges
(Adiantum)
|
Baronial Brownie
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
36 |
David of Tirane
(Lions Gate)
|
Archery Champion
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
37 |
Kerrigan Na Traga
(Fjordland)
|
Armored Champion
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
38 |
Abigail Kitchener
(Wealdsmere)
|
Golden Osprey
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
39 |
Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson
(Wealdsmere)
|
Armored Champion
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
40 |
Mychael le Renard
(Wealdsmere)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
41 |
Richard Thomas
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
42 |
Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh
(Stromgard)
|
Armored Defender
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
43 |
Alden of Wolverton
(West)
|
Duke/Duchess
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
44 |
Constantina von Ravenna
(West)
|
Duke/Duchess
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
45 |
Aline de Seez
(Hartwood)
|
Lion's Fang
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|
46 |
Savaric Coeur-de-Lion
(Lionsdale)
|
Lion's Fang
|
Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
|