An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Jul 21, 2018
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Dana Chathair Saibhin
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
2 |
Mari Alexander
(Lochac)
|
Royal Cypher
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
3 |
Oddr Þiálfason
(Madrone)
|
Queue Forcheé Herald
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
4 |
Marya Kargashina
(Three Mountains)
|
Black Lion Herald
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
5 |
Finn Grim Baneson
(Mountain Edge)
|
Pelican
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
6 |
Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus
(Rath an Oir)
|
Knight
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
7 |
Lissette de la Rose
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Pelican
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
8 |
Eoghan ÓBriain
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Lion's Torse
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
9 |
Eoghan ÓBriain
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Order of Defense
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
10 |
Porzia di Corbino Rosso
(Lionsdale)
|
Pelican
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
11 |
Cyneric Bearson
(Lions Gate)
|
Knight
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
12 |
Duncan Angus Macdonald
(Aquaterra)
|
Laurel
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
13 |
Kara Bobaira
(Lionsdale)
|
Lion's Pride
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
14 |
Bartholomew Hightower
(Artemisia)
|
Laurel
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
15 |
Alessandra Luciana Giancomo
(Krakafjord)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
16 |
Geiri Smiðsson
(Tymberhavene)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
17 |
Geiri Smiðsson
(Tymberhavene)
|
Lion's Paw
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
18 |
Kseniia Aleksandrova
(Tymberhavene)
|
Lion's Paw
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
19 |
Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson
(Thornwold)
|
Main de St. Nicholas
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
20 |
Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson
(Thornwold)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
21 |
Domenico Taddio
(Aquaterra)
|
Gray Goose Shaft
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
22 |
Dalla in Fagra
(Lionsdale)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
23 |
Savaric Coeur-de-Lion
(Lionsdale)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
24 |
Kara Bobaira
(Lionsdale)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
25 |
Kara Bobaira
(Lionsdale)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
26 |
Arianna Freemont
(Lions Gate)
|
Queen's Favor
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
27 |
Talentus del Albero
(Dragon's Laire)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
28 |
Arianna Freemont
(Lions Gate)
|
King's Favor
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
29 |
Talentus del Albero
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
30 |
Christian Bane
(Lions Gate)
|
King/Queen
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
31 |
Hélène d'Anjou
(Lions Gate)
|
King/Queen
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
32 |
Arontius of Bygelswade
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
33 |
Ottarr Bjornsson
(Aquaterra)
|
Knight
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
34 |
Savaric Coeur-de-Lion
(Lionsdale)
|
Duke/Duchess
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
35 |
Dalla in Fagra
(Lionsdale)
|
Duke/Duchess
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
36 |
Finngall McKetterick
(Adiantum)
|
Lion's Strength
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
37 |
Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Lion's Sword
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
38 |
Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson
(Thornwold)
|
Kingdom Champion
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|
39 |
Julia Sempronia
(Cranehaven)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
|