An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Jun 10, 2023
#PersonAwardDate
1 Thorey Thorkelsdottir (Lions Gate) Sanguine Thorn Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2 Johannes Guotmann (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
3 Dietrich von Katzenburg (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
4 Simon Fisc (Porte de l'Eau) Baroness' Favor Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
5 Sapphira Technika (Porte de l'Eau) La Compaignie de la Cuillier Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
6 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
7 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
8 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
9 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Blue Spear Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
10 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Blue Lily Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
11 Jaqueline Lefleur (Lions Gate) Silver Wing Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
12 Koga of the Wolfpack (Lions Gate) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
13 Ciannait Contuirt Cailin (Fjordland) Hafoc Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
14 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
15 Russell Cam-beul O'Danescombe (Ramsgaard) Hafoc Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
16 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Silver Heron Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
17 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Silver Heron Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
18 Sorcha inghean Triein (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
19 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) Shattered Spear Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
20 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Amaranth Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
21 Nicholas de Beaumont (Wastekeep) Armored Champion Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
22 William MacKenna (Wastekeep) Rapier Champion Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
23 Eleazar Finrisson (Wastekeep) Youth Armored Champion Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
24 Melike bint Mihail (Lyonsmarche) Blasted Tree Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
25 Brett of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Wastekeep Golden Stag Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
26 Kaitlin of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Silver Keep Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
27 Magdi Tynkere (Wastekeep) Silken Pavillion Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
28 Cem Hadar (Wastekeep) Silken Pavillion Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
29 Cuthbert Weaver (Akornebir) Blasted Tree Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
30 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
31 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
32 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) King's Favor Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
33 Schmidt of Danescombe (Danescombe) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
34 Runa Einarsdottir (Tir Righ) Sanguine Thorn Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
35 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
36 Tova Tólisdottir (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
37 Maryam bint Yusuf al-Nasrani (Lions Gate) Sanguine Thorn Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
38 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Sable Gauntlet Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
39 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Hastae Leonis Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
40 Hallbjorn Skjalda-Hrafnsson (Appledore) l'Esperon et du Lion Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
41 Drekah Thoreson (Krakafjord) Sable Pheon Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
42 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
43 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
44 Enoch Jacobsz van Zuidenland (Danescombe) Griffe et du Lion Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
45 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) Lion et de la Lance Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
46 Saethryth de Apeleia (Lions Gate) Sanguine Thorn Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
47 Mergret Dyer (Mountain Edge) Griffe et du Lion Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
48 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Lion's Strength Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
49 Helena de Beauchamp (Coill Mhor) Sanguine Thorn Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
50 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
51 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
52 Beatrice Farre (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
53 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) Pelican Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
54 Katherine Cunningham (Cold Keep) Prince's Favor Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)