An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Mar 2, 2024
#PersonAwardDate
1 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Baroness' Favor Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Sanguine Thorn Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
3 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
4 Allegro Corbinelli da Ravenna (Three Mountains) l'Esperon et du Lion Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
5 Sigrún Pihl (Three Mountains) Sable Pheon Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
6 Judith of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
7 Elizabeth North (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
8 Simone Araignee’ Bella Morte Von Detta (Adiantum) Bountiful Hand Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
9 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
10 Peter Bates (An Tir) l'Esperon et du Lion Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
11 Charles Francis Bennett (Three Mountains) Leo Minor Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
12 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
13 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Griffe et du Lion Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
14 Alekzandr Tsmiskies (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
15 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
16 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) l'Esperon et du Lion Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
17 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Sanguine Thorn Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
18 Gideon Finlay of the Farquharsons of Invercauld (Stromgard) Award of Arms Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
19 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
20 Aidan Conroy (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Rapier Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
21 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
22 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
23 Matittiyahu von Modin (Three Mountains) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
24 Gracia Abrabanel (Glymm Mere) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
25 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
26 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
27 Lantani de Forez (Lyonsmarche) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
28 Ailynn Catriona Moireabh (River's Bend) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
29 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
30 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
31 Rowena Jade of the Lion Isles (Porte de l'Eau) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
32 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Scholar of An Tir Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
33 Matittiyahu von Modin (Three Mountains) Sable Bonnet Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
34 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Pelican Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
35 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) Golden Torc Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
36 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
37 Simone Araignee’ Bella Morte Von Detta (Adiantum) Crystal Rainbow Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
38 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) Myrtle Leaf Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
39 Sun Jiang (Stromgard) Myrtle Leaf Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
40 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Culinaria Ingenium Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)
41 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) Queen's Rapier Champion Mar 2, 2024 (AS LVIII)