An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Branch: Kingdom of the East [Branch web site] }

Show by: - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Kingdom of the East

#PersonAwardDate
1 Alpin the MacGregor (East) Knight Jun 4, 1969 (AS IV)
2 Akbar ibn Murad al-ben ibn Hakim (East) Knight Aug 30, 1969 (AS IV)
3 Ragnarr Thorwaldsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 6, 1976 (AS X)
4 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Mar 12, 1977 (AS XI)
5 Dorian Longwind of Neumes (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1980 (AS XIV)
6 Siegfried von Halsstern (East) Knight Apr 20, 1980 (AS XIV)
7 Regina Romsey (Three Mountains) Maunche Jan 10, 1981 (AS XV)
8 Bertrand de Flammepoing (Atlantia) Knight Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
9 Regina Romsey (Three Mountains) Laurel Aug 15, 1981 (AS XVI)
10 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 3, 1981 (AS XVI)
11 Regina Romsey (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI)
12 Alisha MacLeod (Ansteorra) Award of Arms Jan 21, 1982 (AS XVI)
13 Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Sternfeld) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
14 Osric the Confused (Corvaria) Award of Arms Dec 3, 1983 (AS XVIII)
15 Regina Romsey (Three Mountains) Silver Crescent Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
16 Marian Greenleaf (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Apr 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
17 Caitriona ni Bhriain (Wyewood) Silver Crescent Aug 18, 1984 (AS XIX)
18 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Troubador Sep 8, 1984 (AS XIX)
19 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Shield of Chivalry Oct 31, 1984 (AS XIX)
20 Deirdre Ui Mhaille (Corvaria) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
21 Leif Moonshadow Dalessonn (Rath an Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 23, 1985 (AS XX)
22 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 23, 1985 (AS XX)
23 Regina Romsey (Three Mountains) Pelican Aug 17, 1985 (AS XX)
24 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) Award of Arms Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
25 Marian Greenleaf (Porte de l'Eau) Maunche Aug 12, 1987 (AS XXII)
26 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) Tygers Combattant Jan 4, 1988 (AS XXII)
27 Thorstein Fra Agnefit (Silverhart) Award of Arms Mar 5, 1988 (AS XXII)
28 Marian Greenleaf (Porte de l'Eau) Silver Crescent Mar 12, 1988 (AS XXII)
29 Fiacha MacNeil of Glencar (Bear Wood) Award of Arms Apr 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
30 Deirdre Ui Mhaille (Corvaria) Silver Crescent Apr 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
31 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 18, 1988 (AS XXIII)
32 Klement Saint Christoph (Three Mountains) Maunche Aug 18, 1988 (AS XXIII)
33 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) Master at Arms Aug 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
34 Uilliam mac Ailéne mhic Seamuis (Seagirt) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
35 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
36 Mustapha al-Muhaddith (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
37 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Pelican Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
38 Celine Jeanne de Hermain (Terra Pomaria) Maunche Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
39 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms May 13, 1989 (AS XXIV)
40 Klement Saint Christoph (Three Mountains) Troubador Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
41 Juraj Z Bratislavi (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 6, 1990 (AS XXIV)
42 Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Sternfeld) Court Baron/Baroness Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
43 Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Sternfeld) Grant of Arms Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
44 Klement Saint Christoph (Three Mountains) Laurel Mar 24, 1990 (AS XXIV)
45 Marian Greenleaf (Porte de l'Eau) Pelican Aug 18, 1990 (AS XXV)
46 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Burdened Tiger Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
47 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
48 Dalton Arundel (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 5, 1991 (AS XXV)
49 Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Sternfeld) Queen's Order of Courtesy Jan 6, 1991 (AS XXV)
50 Seosamh an Crúca Ó Máille (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
51 Klement Saint Christoph (Three Mountains) Terpsichore May 25, 1991 (AS XXVI)
52 Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Sternfeld) Silver Crescent Jun 15, 1991 (AS XXVI)
53 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) Viscount/Viscountess Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
54 Dalton Arundel (Montengarde) Sagittarius Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
55 Jean Claude Dieulafoy (Madrone) Award of Arms May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
56 Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Sternfeld) Maunche Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
57 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Tygers Combattant Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
58 Seosamh an Crúca Ó Máille (Porte de l'Eau) Golden Rapier Aug 12, 1992 (AS XXVII)
59 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) Count/Countess Apr 3, 1993 (AS XXVII)
60 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 19, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
61 Seosamh an Crúca Ó Máille (Porte de l'Eau) Silver Crescent Jul 10, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
62 Caitlin ni Padraig (Seagirt) Award of Arms Nov 27, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
63 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Knight Aug 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
64 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) Duke/Duchess Oct 1, 1994 (AS XXIX)
65 Michelle Duvergier (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1995 (AS XXIX)
66 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
67 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) King's Excellence Mar 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
68 Jean Claude Dieulafoy (Madrone) King's Excellence Aug 17, 1995 (AS XXX)
69 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) Pillar Dec 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
70 Jean Claude Dieulafoy (Madrone) Maunche Feb 24, 1996 (AS XXX)
71 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Augmentation of Arms Apr 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
72 Aonghas Cu (Madrone) Award of Arms May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
73 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Silver Crescent Aug 17, 1996 (AS XXXI)
74 Seosamh an Crúca Ó Máille (Porte de l'Eau) Pelican Sep 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
75 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) Consort's Cypher - East Oct 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
76 Richenda du Jardin (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
77 Temetgen de Worde (Madrone) Award of Arms May 3, 1997 (AS XXXII)
78 Seosamh an Crúca Ó Máille (Porte de l'Eau) Tygers Combattant Aug 13, 1997 (AS XXXII)
79 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 13, 1997 (AS XXXII)
80 Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Sep 13, 1997 (AS XXXII)
81 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) King's Cypher Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
82 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) Queen's Cypher Apr 4, 1998 (AS XXXII)
83 Marcus Tullius Calvus Cambrensis (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1998 (AS XXXII)
84 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1998 (AS XXXII)
85 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
86 Kseniia Smol'nyanina (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
87 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) Consort's Cypher - East Apr 10, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
88 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) Maunche Apr 10, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
89 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) Terpsichore Jul 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
90 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) Queen's Courtesy Aug 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
91 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Queen's Favor Aug 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV) ***
92 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) Terpsichore Jul 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
93 Sapphira Technika (Wyewood) Award of Arms Oct 14, 2000 (AS XXXV)
94 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Golden Tyger Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
95 Suikazura in An Tir (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
96 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) Silver Crescent Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
97 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Maunche Sep 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
98 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Landed Baron/Baroness Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
99 Seumas Camshronach an Lochabair (Ruantallan) Landed Baron/Baroness Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
100 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) Silver Crescent Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
101 Mads Kimsson (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Mar 9, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
102 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) Consort's Award of Esteem Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
103 Sapphira Technika (Wyewood) Consort's Award of Esteem May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
104 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
105 Suzanne de l'Ouest (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Aug 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
106 Suikazura in An Tir (Porte de l'Eau) Consort's Cypher - East Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
107 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) King's Valor Nov 23, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
108 Mergriet van Wijenhorst (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
109 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) Award of Arms Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
110 Sapphira Technika (Wyewood) Golden Lyre Feb 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
111 Darius Aurelius Serpentius (East) King/Queen Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
112 Etheldreda Ivelchyld (East) King/Queen Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
113 Sapphira Technika (Wyewood) Seamstress to the Crown Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
114 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) King's Cypher Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
115 Sapphira Technika (Wyewood) Maunche Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
116 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
117 Melwyn Deferra (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Aug 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
118 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) Terpsichore May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
119 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) Maunche May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
120 Sapphira Technika (Wyewood) Seamstress to the Crown Oct 2, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
121 Mergriet van Wijenhorst (Bordergate) Maunche Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
122 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) Golden Tyger Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
123 Simon Fisc (Wyewood) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
124 Suikazura in An Tir (Porte de l'Eau) Silver Crescent Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
125 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) Silver Crescent May 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
126 Xavier the Sinister (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 14, 2006 (AS XLI)
127 Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva (Porte de l'Eau) Consort's Award of Esteem Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
128 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) Grant of Arms Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
129 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
130 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
131 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) Grant of Arms Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
132 Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva (Porte de l'Eau) Maunche Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
133 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Tygers Combattant Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
134 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Portable Feast Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
135 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
136 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Grant of Arms Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
137 Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva (Porte de l'Eau) Queen's Cypher Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
138 Mergriet van Wijenhorst (Bordergate) Burdened Tiger Sep 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
139 Seosamh an Crúca Ó Máille (Porte de l'Eau) Knight Sep 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
140 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
141 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
142 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) Silver Crescent Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
143 Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva (Porte de l'Eau) Laurel Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
144 Michael of Bedford (East) Knight Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
145 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Shield of Chivalry Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
146 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Queen's Guard Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
147 Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva (Porte de l'Eau) Queen's Cypher Apr 11, 2009 (AS XLIII)
148 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) King's Cypher Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
149 Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva (Porte de l'Eau) Silver Crescent Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
150 Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva (Porte de l'Eau) Queen's Cypher Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
151 Xavier the Sinister (Madrone) Silver Rapier May 8, 2010 (AS XLV)
152 Agatha the Wanderer (Summits) Award of Arms Aug 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
153 Xavier the Sinister (Madrone) Consort's Award of Esteem Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
154 Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva (Porte de l'Eau) Pelican Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
155 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Knight Aug 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
156 Anarra Karlsdottir (East) Silver Crescent May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
157 Agatha the Wanderer (Summits) Maunche Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
158 Brighid MacCumhal (Madrone) Golden Rapier Feb 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
159 Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva (Porte de l'Eau) Consort's Award of Esteem Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
160 Agatha the Wanderer (Summits) Consort's Champion of Arts and Sciences Mar 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
161 Agatha the Wanderer (Summits) Consort's Award of Esteem Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
162 Agatha the Wanderer (Summits) Laurel Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
163 Agatha the Wanderer (Summits) Silver Crescent Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
164 Agatha the Wanderer (Summits) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
165 Agatha the Wanderer (Summits) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)