An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards granted by Ulfred Drömmefjell and/or Adara Alastair le Dun
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Adara Alastair le Dun
(Glymm Mere)
|
King/Queen
|
Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
2 |
Torgul Steingrimsson
(Adiantum)
|
Count/Countess
|
Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
3 |
Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd
(Midhaven)
|
Count/Countess
|
Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
4 |
Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd
(Midhaven)
|
Rose
|
Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
5 |
Katherine of Elfstone
(Mountain Edge)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 12, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
6 |
Valina del Moreno
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 12, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
7 |
Gwendolyn beg MacDuff
(Stromgard)
|
Golden Unicorn
|
Jan 15, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
8 |
Amber of Soddenfeld
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jan 29, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
9 |
Maryn Grey
(Summits)
|
Award of Arms
|
Feb 12, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
10 |
Margot McLeod de Morgan
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
11 |
Valerian the Innocent
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
12 |
Knut Skytja Thorngundobald
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
13 |
Alexis Morgause
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Award of Arms
|
Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
14 |
Richard Fitzalan
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
15 |
Gwendolyn Fitzalan
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
16 |
Hroswitha of Helmsdale
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Feb 26, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
17 |
Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham
(Thornwold)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
18 |
Megan Althea of Glengariff
(Thornwold)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
19 |
Geoffrey Cath of Cheshire
(Ansteorra)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
20 |
Rose Stewart
(Stargate)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
21 |
Gwilym Moore de Montfort
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
22 |
Fiona Drummond of Perth
(Wyewood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
23 |
Anna-Marie Stillbhard
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
24 |
Aerianthes Bjorneson
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
25 |
Aillean Stillbhard
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
26 |
Alcazar de Castile
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 23, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
27 |
Arturo MacFlandry of Dundee
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
28 |
Rynard Wyvernrider
(River's Bend)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
29 |
Ulliam Drummond of Perth
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
30 |
Magdalena de Segovia
(Dragoun's Weal)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
31 |
Mary Margaret MacInnes of Morven
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
32 |
Meredith Drummond
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
33 |
Cormac of Caermont
(River's Bend)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
34 |
Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl
(Madrone)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
|
35 |
Manfred Kriegstreiber
(Three Mountains)
|
Crown Prince/Crown Princess
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
36 |
Morwyn of Wye
(Three Mountains)
|
Crown Prince/Crown Princess
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
37 |
Diarmand Frizeal
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
38 |
Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari
(Stromgard)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
39 |
Nest of Kelynwyk
(Montengarde)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
40 |
Oscar of Corc
(Aquaterra)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
41 |
Lillia Mor of Corc
(Aquaterra)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
42 |
Lynette de Laurier
(Montengarde)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
43 |
Raven the Unrepentant
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
44 |
Baldwin of Aranrhad
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
45 |
Aleeza Kocka
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
46 |
Aethelhere the Unsteady
(Montengarde)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
47 |
Godytha of Whiteraven
(Lions Gate)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
48 |
Garrathe of Ravenswood
(Montengarde)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
49 |
Edward Zifran of Gendy
(Østgarðr)
|
Laurel
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
50 |
Royal Navy of An Tir
(Madrone)
|
Armigerous Group
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
51 |
Leo David Falcon
(Akornebir)
|
Muckin' Tall Maul
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
52 |
Edward Zifran of Gendy
(Østgarðr)
|
Shattered Shield
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
53 |
Berek von Langental
(Coeur du Val)
|
Silver Rose
|
May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
54 |
Pegasus Devona
(Mountain Edge)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 29, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
55 |
Audun the Red
(Stromgard)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 29, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
56 |
Terra Pomaria, Canton of
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Armigerous Group
|
May 29, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
57 |
Bjorn Wolfshold
(Coeur du Val)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 28, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
58 |
Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari
(Three Mountains)
|
Kingdom Champion
|
Jul 2, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
59 |
Dak Ulfredsson
(Madrone)
|
Knight
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
60 |
Aine of Erchless
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
61 |
Anne the Red
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
62 |
Cassandra Rhondelle
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
63 |
Solveig Greythyr
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
64 |
Paul of Somerton
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
65 |
Mercia de Calais
(Wastekeep)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
66 |
Leofric Flamatopp
(Unknown)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
67 |
Ulfarr Ordlokarr Rikhardsson
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
68 |
Yseult of Broceliande
(Adiantum)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
69 |
Jazelle Rae of Leyster
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
70 |
Eithne nic Denis
(Unknown)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
71 |
Elspeth Gunn of Strathmore
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
72 |
Ragnar the Bold
(Montengarde)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
73 |
Pierre de Noves
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
74 |
Roberta of Rowan
(Lions Gate)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
75 |
Ciara Sinikettu
(Glymm Mere)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
76 |
Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland
(Lions Gate)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
77 |
Hlutwige Wolfkiller
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
78 |
Eric the Kendtmand
(Aquaterra)
|
Laurel
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
79 |
Richeldis de Haute Saone
(Madrone)
|
Laurel
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
80 |
Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|
81 |
Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
|