An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Kloe of Thira and/or Arion the Wanderer

#PersonAwardDate
1 Farcus Cedrickson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Tooth Dec 12, 2020 (AS LV)
2 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Coronet's Favor Dec 12, 2020 (AS LV)
3 Eilidh Keldeleth (Dragon's Laire) Coronet's Favor Dec 12, 2020 (AS LV)
4 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Drake's Shepherd Dec 12, 2020 (AS LV)
5 Barnet Acelin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Dec 12, 2020 (AS LV)
6 Farkas Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Tooth Dec 12, 2020 (AS LV)
7 Farcus Cedrickson (Dragon's Laire) Flaming Newt Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
8 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
9 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
10 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Bardic Champion Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
11 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
12 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
13 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
14 Máenach of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
15 Titus Octavius (Dragon's Laire) Drake's Shepherd Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
16 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
17 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
18 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Drake's Portal Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
19 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Treasure Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
20 Farkas Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Flaming Newt Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
21 Ysaunna of Dragon’s Laire (Dragon's Laire) Flaming Newt Feb 6, 2022 (AS LVI)
22 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
23 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
24 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
25 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
26 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
27 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
28 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
29 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
30 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
31 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
32 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
33 Ships Azure (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Keep Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
34 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
35 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
36 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
37 Titus Octavius (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
38 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
39 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
40 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
41 Eoghan Thorgestson (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
42 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
43 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
44 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
45 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
46 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
47 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
48 Máenach of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
49 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
50 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
51 Seonag nic Griogair (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
52 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
53 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
54 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
55 Kamar de Galistene (Dragon's Laire) Magnificent Merchants Jun 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
56 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
57 Felix Fitz Pierce of Dover (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
58 Ryne of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
59 Soraya Abdo (Glymm Mere) Snapdragon Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
60 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
61 Lysander of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
62 Lucy (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
63 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Nautilus Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
64 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Nautilus Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
65 Ivan Leskov (Druim Doineann) Dragon's Flame Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
66 Caton Ingen Aeda (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
67 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
68 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Mano Minos Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
69 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Mano Minos Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
70 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
71 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
72 Milo of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
73 Farcus Cedrickson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
74 Farcus Cedrickson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
75 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
76 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
77 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Snapdragon Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
78 Farkas Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
79 Martin de Kent (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
80 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
81 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Treasure Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
82 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
83 Kyna McGhee (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 30, 2022 (AS LVII) ***
84 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Branch Seneschal Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
85 Kettil Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
86 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
87 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
88 Lucy (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
89 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
90 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
91 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
92 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
93 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
94 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
95 Titus Octavius (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
96 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
97 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
98 Eoghan of Dragon’s Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
99 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
100 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flight Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
101 Herger Ax Breaker (Blatha An Oir) Snapdragon Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
102 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Dragon's Flame Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
103 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
104 Caterina da Savona (Dragon's Laire) Drake's Portal Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
105 Telemon of Crete (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
106 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
107 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
108 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
109 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
110 Thea of Midvale (An Tir) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
111 Thea of Midvale (An Tir) Bumblebee Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
112 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
113 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
114 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
115 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
116 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
117 Alina of Breldwyn (An Tir) Snapdragon Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
118 Edouard (An Tir) Snapdragon Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
119 Telemon of Crete (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flight Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
120 Badger the Humble (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
121 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
122 James the Obscure (Druim Doineann) Dragon's Treasure Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
123 Falvius Basitios (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flight Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
124 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
125 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
126 Stuart of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
127 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
128 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
129 Titus Octavius (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
130 Adena Darkstar (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
131 Badger the Humble (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
132 Caterina da Savona (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
133 Máel Cáemgein Mac Seamuis Ui Conchobhair (An Tir) Snapdragon Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
134 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
135 House Awry (Household) (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
136 Tombul Kedi (An Tir) Dragon Lily Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
137 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
138 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
139 Otto Czigenhöfer (Blatha An Oir) Argent Pavillion Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
140 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
141 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
142 Jessadriel Darkmountain (Druim Doineann) Baron's Favor Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
143 Reannag Teine (Summits) Magnificent Merchants Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
144 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
145 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
146 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Dragon's Flame Jun 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
147 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Jun 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
148 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Jun 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
149 Boreaus Luchase (Wyewood) Rapier Champion Jun 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
150 Badger the Humble (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
151 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Mantle Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
152 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Mantle Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
153 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Treasure Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
154 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Snapdragon Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
155 Balin the Hunter (An Tir) Snapdragon Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
156 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
157 Adena Darkstar (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
158 Lucy (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
159 Conrad Ross (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
160 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
161 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
162 Alys Graye (An Tir) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
163 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
164 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
165 Erik MacLost (Blatha An Oir) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
166 Seonag nic Griogair (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
167 Caitlin Christiana Wintour (An Tir) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
168 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
169 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
170 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
171 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
172 Alys Graye (An Tir) A&S Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
173 Erik MacLost (Blatha An Oir) Bardic Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
174 Kettil Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
175 Zosime (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
176 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
177 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Treasure Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
178 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
179 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
180 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
181 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
182 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
183 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
184 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
185 Crystal of the Cretan Archers (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
186 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
187 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Courtier Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
188 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Courtier Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
189 Kara Bjorki (Dragon's Laire) Yeoman Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
190 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) Baron & Baroness's Favor Apr 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
191 Alys Graye (An Tir) Snapdragon Apr 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
192 Veleda Ingen Kee (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Apr 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)