An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Jul 17, 1993
#PersonAwardDate
1 William Hawkes (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Kingdom Champion Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
3 Elaine de Maulerer (Appledore) Award of Arms Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
4 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
5 Ixia Lunaria (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
6 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
7 Aelana Cordovera (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
8 Ruthlynne de Blackrock (Unknown) Goutte de Sang Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
9 Annathea Yarnspinner (Adiantum) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
10 Curtis of Rumm (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
11 Oriana de Gilding (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
12 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
13 Paul of Somerton (Three Mountains) Pelican Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
14 Aldwin Longwalker (An Tir) Pelican Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
15 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Pelican Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
16 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) Laurel Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
17 Steelwolf Swordmaker (Adiantum) Laurel Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
18 Walram von Laufenberg (Glymm Mere) Pelican Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
19 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
20 Haakon Haukarson (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
21 Papal Bull (Lions Gate) Armigerous Group Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
22 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Augmentation of Arms Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
23 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Augmentation of Arms Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
24 Varangian Guard (An Tir) Carp Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
25 Gleowine Barding of Bardingham (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
26 Alonzo (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
27 Angus Frashure (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
28 Lilya Fedorovna Skazitelnitsa (River's Bend) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
29 Malcolm Frashure (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
30 Maelen of Kynges Lea (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
31 Sean McGurn (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
32 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
33 Steelwolf Swordmaker (Adiantum) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
34 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
35 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
36 Eldred of Evesham (Ealdormere) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
37 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
38 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
39 Lyall Foxx of the Hills (Dregate) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
40 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
41 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
42 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
43 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
44 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
45 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
46 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
47 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Throne's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
48 Adiantum, Barony of (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
49 Glymm Mere, Barony of (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
50 Arianne Desiree DuVal of Bishop Towers (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
51 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
52 Blatha an Oir, Barony of (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
53 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
54 Three Mountains, Barony of (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
55 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
56 Alisdair MacEwan (Madrone) Kingdom Protector Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
57 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) Iceberg Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
58 Ian MacDougall (Blatha An Oir) Radiant Rose Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
59 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
60 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Royal Scribe Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
61 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) King/Queen Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
62 Alisha MacLeod (Ansteorra) King/Queen Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
63 Helena of Birka (Borealis) King/Queen Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
64 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)