An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Dec 6, 2008
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Alamanda de Claret
(Wyewood)
|
Light of Atenveldt
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
2 |
Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair
(Lions Gate)
|
Lion's Claw
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
3 |
Tristan O’Shea
(Glymm Mere)
|
Archery Champion
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
4 |
Æthan dal Cais
(Wealdsmere)
|
Armored Champion
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
5 |
Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure
(Wastekeep)
|
Wyvern's Wing
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
6 |
Toyama no Katsuhito
(Cranehaven)
|
A&S Champion
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
7 |
Daniel of Moncrieffe
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Argent Owl
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
8 |
Megen O'Meagher
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Alerion
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
9 |
Fiona ingen Conchobair
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Vulcan's Flame
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
10 |
Sgain MacBeighn of Sea Devil Point
(Hartwood)
|
Hafoc
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
11 |
Aleyn Wyckington
(Hartwood)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
12 |
Arrianna Linden
(Hartwood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
13 |
Muirgen of the Moonlit Ship
(Hartwood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
14 |
Nichola inghean Muireadhach
(Hartwood)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
15 |
Geoffrey Frost
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Alerion
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
16 |
Thora Disadottir
(Glymm Mere)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
17 |
Jordan Catharne
(Glymm Mere)
|
Leo Minor
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
18 |
Fjorleif of Glymm Mere
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
19 |
Andromacha of Lesbos
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
20 |
Kolfinna Vallagyoja
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
21 |
Gwen Pengrek
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
22 |
Vasilious of Glymm Mere
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
23 |
Micah the Mad
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
24 |
Nicola de Donatodella Ceste
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
25 |
Margit von Kreuznach
(Glymm Mere)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
26 |
Signy the Slow
(Glymm Mere)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
27 |
Mahee of Acre
(Glymm Mere)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
28 |
Vasilisa Myshkina
(Glymm Mere)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
29 |
Egen Brauer von Regensburg
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
30 |
Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson
(Madrone)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
31 |
Fernando Lobo
(False Isle)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
32 |
Andronikos Kamateros
(Hartwood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
33 |
Elizabeth Litton
(Borealis)
|
Gilded Griffin
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
34 |
Alena Gough
(Borealis)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
35 |
Drogo of Borealis
(Borealis)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
36 |
Korr
(Montengarde)
|
Gilded Griffin
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
37 |
Richard Fitzalan
(Glymm Mere)
|
Ewer
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
38 |
Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure
(Wastekeep)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
39 |
Ragnar Haerulanger
(Glymm Mere)
|
Red Hart
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
40 |
Muireann inghean ui Rodain
(Glymm Mere)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
41 |
Egen Brauer von Regensburg
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
42 |
Mathea Volpella da Perusia
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
43 |
Dunstan M'Lolane
(Glymm Mere)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
44 |
Whispers (Household)
(Glymm Mere)
|
Crystal of Glymm Mere
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
45 |
Andromacha of Lesbos
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Crystal of Glymm Mere
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
46 |
Gyl of White Moors
(Glymm Mere)
|
Crystal of Glymm Mere
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
47 |
Kolfinna Vallagyoja
(Glymm Mere)
|
Crystal of Glymm Mere
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
48 |
Nicola de Donatodella Ceste
(Glymm Mere)
|
Red Hart
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
49 |
Idanthrysus Araxes
(Glymm Mere)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
50 |
Aleksei Zateev
(Glymm Mere)
|
Hunting Horn
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
51 |
Mea Giuliana Passavanti
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Sable Crane
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
52 |
Katherine atte Moure
(Lions Gate)
|
Lion's Claw
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
53 |
Cedric Wlfraven
(Dragon's Laire)
|
King's Favor
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
54 |
Brighid Ross
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
55 |
Vasilios al-Saluki
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|