An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Sep 20, 2014
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair
(Coeur du Val)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
2 |
Taran Dæstingr
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
3 |
Luciano Foscari
(Adiantum)
|
Sable Gauntlet
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
4 |
Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak
(Briaroak)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
5 |
Samson Guard
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
6 |
William Geoffrey the Rogue
(Coeur du Val)
|
King's Favor
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
7 |
Waldryk Fierebrache
(Briaroak)
|
King's Favor
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
8 |
Ayla Thomas Roth
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
9 |
Johanna Trewpeny
(Adiantum)
|
Gray Goose Shaft
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
10 |
Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak
(Briaroak)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
11 |
William Cristofore of Devonshire
(Adiantum)
|
Pelican
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
12 |
Mea Giuliana Passavanti
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Sable Chime
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
13 |
Peder Georg Jensen
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
14 |
Gøtstaf Raumr
(Coeur du Val)
|
Lion's Torse
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
15 |
Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba
(Corvaria)
|
Wordsmith
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
16 |
Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba
(Corvaria)
|
King's Favor
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
17 |
Thorin Stevenson
(Aquaterra)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
18 |
Keeva Haakensdottir
(Aquaterra)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
19 |
Halldórr Jólgeirsson
(Aquaterra)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
20 |
Ljúfvina haustmyrky Hrafnsdóttir
(Aquaterra)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
21 |
Eibhlin inghean Sheain
(Aquaterra)
|
Plate
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
22 |
William Geoffrey the Rogue
(Coeur du Val)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
23 |
Diana de Winterton
(Coeur du Val)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
24 |
Bato
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gryphon and Spear
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
25 |
Emma von Bern
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Truehearted (Morgan's Rose)
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
26 |
Lieuuara de Caut
(Briaroak)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
27 |
Anna Rijsdam
(Summits)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
28 |
Séamus Ó Céatfhadha
(Tymberhavene)
|
Astrolabe of Saint Brendan
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
29 |
Tryggr Tyresson
(Corvaria)
|
Silver Arrow
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
30 |
Tryggr Tyresson
(Corvaria)
|
Summits
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
31 |
Marcello Fornarius
(Adiantum)
|
Lark and Mountain
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
32 |
Temperance Trewelove
(Corvaria)
|
Captain of Eagles
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
33 |
Mea Giuliana Passavanti
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
34 |
Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
35 |
Peder Georg Jensen
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
36 |
Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair
(Coeur du Val)
|
Gryphon's Paw
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
37 |
Robert of Caithness
(Valley Wold)
|
Gilded Griffin
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
38 |
Modolfr Ingimundarson
(Sigelhundas)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
39 |
Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus
(Rath an Oir)
|
Armored Champion
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
40 |
Verith de Prendergast
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
41 |
Kara Agnarsdottir
(Blatha An Oir)
|
A&S Champion
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
42 |
Gwalchwyn ap Gryffyn
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Archery Champion
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
43 |
Verith de Prendergast
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Thrown Weapons Champion
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
44 |
Astrid of Blatha an Oir
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Page
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
45 |
Njall Hrothgeirson
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Shield of the Barony
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
46 |
Eoiagh of the Long Arm
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
47 |
Vicky Roller of The Tribe
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
48 |
Kara Agnarsdottir
(Blatha An Oir)
|
A&S Champion
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
49 |
Evelyn of Tymberhavene
(Tymberhavene)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
50 |
Sindri inn hárfagri
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
51 |
Aaron Duncan
(Adiantum)
|
Shield of Chivalry
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
52 |
Ciara de Gramondt
(Adiantum)
|
Shield of Chivalry
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
53 |
Thela Flecher
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Page
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
54 |
Annabeth Fletcher
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Page
|
Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|