An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Sep 17, 2016
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Mýrún Bjarnardóttir
(Aquaterra)
|
Coronet's Favor
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
2 |
Michelino di Gino Martini
(Aquaterra)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
3 |
Pak Sol Hwa
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
4 |
Heilvé Friðriksdóttir
(Aquaterra)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
5 |
Sharon of House Burning Bear
(Aquaterra)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
6 |
Adrianna the Fierce
(Madrone)
|
Silver Dolphin
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
7 |
Jann Kaupmaorsdottir
(Midhaven)
|
Merchant Commendation
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
8 |
Caitlin of Aquaterra
(Aquaterra)
|
Green Seahorse
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
9 |
Torn of Frog Haven
(Aquaterra)
|
Archery Champion
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
10 |
Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai
(Aquaterra)
|
A&S Champion
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
11 |
Kat Draygon
(Aquaterra)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
12 |
Thorkell FitzHrothgar
(Midhaven)
|
Equestrian Champion
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
13 |
Dyryke Stanley
(Aquaterra)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
14 |
Emma la Rousse d'Argentan
(Madrone)
|
Games Champion
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
15 |
Tyrfingr Regenvaldrson
(Thornwold)
|
Armored Champion
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
16 |
Owen of Aquaterra
(Aquaterra)
|
Youth Champion
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
17 |
Etolé Marchant
(Midhaven)
|
Thrown Weapons Champion
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
18 |
Suvia filia Heriberti
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - Officer Service
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
19 |
Leonardus Czypsser
(Southmarch)
|
Gryphon's Talon of the Summits
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
20 |
Telisia Brutusdottir
(Adiantum)
|
Summits
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
21 |
Mea Giuliana Passavanti
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
22 |
Tjorkill Kanne
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
23 |
Alina of Folkstone
(Stromgard)
|
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a)
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
24 |
Gøtstaf Raumr
(Coeur du Val)
|
Gryphon and Spear
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
25 |
Nest verch Alan
(Coeur du Val)
|
Truehearted (Morgan's Rose)
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
26 |
Tryggr Tyresson
(Corvaria)
|
Shield of Chivalry
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
27 |
John Warrick Draker
(Lions Gate)
|
Armored Defender
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
28 |
John Warrick Draker
(Lions Gate)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
29 |
Hákon Þorgeirsson von Eignersfjord
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
30 |
Biorn biarnylr Atlason
(Aquaterra)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
31 |
Melyes Aniko
(Seagirt)
|
Archery Defender - 'Defender of the Skies'
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
32 |
Susanna Herst
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Red Company
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
33 |
Thela Flecher
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Page
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
34 |
Aurelia d’Ouessant
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Brick
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
35 |
Azemar de Toulouse
(Hartwood)
|
Stag Tag
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
36 |
Warin of Essex
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Spear
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
37 |
John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan
(Hartwood)
|
Raven Tag
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
38 |
Aline de Seez
(Hartwood)
|
Raven Tag
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
39 |
Elizabeth Macandrew
(Hartwood)
|
Raven Tag
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
40 |
Halima al-Rakkasa
(Hartwood)
|
Raven Tag
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
41 |
Melyes Aniko
(Seagirt)
|
Raven Tag
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
42 |
Harold of Hartwood
(Hartwood)
|
Raven Tag
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
43 |
Halima al-Rakkasa
(Hartwood)
|
Sable Hound
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
44 |
Aline de Seez
(Hartwood)
|
Sable Hound
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
45 |
Ulf Treteljgar
(Hartwood)
|
Sable Hound
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
46 |
John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan
(Hartwood)
|
Sable Hound
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
47 |
Melyes Aniko
(Seagirt)
|
Sable Hound
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
48 |
Asher der Jäger
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Shield of the Barony
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
49 |
Guy Grimsson
(Grimwithshire)
|
Armored Champion
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
50 |
Brandubh de Santini
(Briaroak)
|
WOAW
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
51 |
Séamus Ó Céatfhadha
(Tymberhavene)
|
WOAW
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
52 |
Temperance Trewelove
(Corvaria)
|
Shield of Chivalry
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|
53 |
Wulfgar Bradax
(Seagirt)
|
Armoured Defender - 'Defender of The Hart'
|
Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
|