An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Jun 11, 2022
#PersonAwardDate
1 Finris Christianson (Wealdsmere) Armored Champion Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
2 Skaldi Vandraeðaskáld (Wastekeep) Rapier Champion Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
3 Brett of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Archery Champion Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
4 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Armored Champion Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
5 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Champion Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
6 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Senior Youth Champion Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
7 Clark of Stromgard (Stromgard) Junior Youth Champion Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
8 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
9 Iago Cabrera de Cadiz (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Dragon Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
10 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) Ring Maker Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
11 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
12 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
13 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Wynged Forke Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
14 Rasmus Ravnssen (Wyewood) Wynged Forke Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
15 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Coronet Scribe Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
16 Adalwolf Jeger (Seagirt) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
17 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) Throne's Favor Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
18 Arnora Durinsdottir Thunderhand (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
19 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
20 Seraphina Isabelle De Felius (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
21 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Princess' Favor Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
22 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Princess' Favor Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
23 Ann of the Ages (Seagirt) Griffe et du Lion Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
24 Ann of the Ages (Seagirt) Bountiful Hand Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
25 Astrid of the Wolf Pack (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
26 Astrid of the Wolf Pack (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
27 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Carp Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
28 Jaqueline Lefleur (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
29 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Lion's Strength Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
30 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Pelican Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
31 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Pelican Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
32 Muirigen ni Bhriain (Hartwood) Griffe et du Lion Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
33 Muirigen ni Bhriain (Hartwood) Bountiful Hand Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
34 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
35 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
36 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Sable Pheon Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
37 Bergius (An Tir) Lion's Torse Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
38 Rhiannon ap Gynnedd McBeign (Coill Mhor) Lion's Strength Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
39 Rhiannon ap Gynnedd McBeign (Coill Mhor) Terpsichore's Fox Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
40 Conn McRoy (Ramsgaard) Sable Gauntlet Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
41 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Belated Rose Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
42 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) Lion's Strength Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
43 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Inspirational Consort Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
44 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Inspirational Consort Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
45 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Inspirational Consort Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
46 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Inspirational Consort Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
47 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Inspirational Consort Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
48 Astrid of the Wolf Pack (Cold Keep) Inspirational Consort Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
49 Caterine Rose D'Evreux (Lionsdale) Sanguine Thorn Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
50 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
51 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) Lion's Strength Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
52 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Sable Pheon Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
53 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Lion's Strength Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
54 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Sable Gauntlet Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
55 Katya Zhdana Volkova Kievskaya (Lionsdale) Pelican Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
56 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Pelican Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
57 Volkovicha Dom (Tir Righ) Hearth of Hospitality Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)