An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Sigrun Osrikswife and/or Osrik Rolfsson

#PersonAwardDate
1 Uther of Grimwith (Wealdsmere) Spear d'Argent Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
2 Ástríðr Burlufótr (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
3 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) Blue Glove Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
4 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) Deputy Branch Seneschal May 1, 2017 (AS LII)
5 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) Branch Web Minister May 1, 2017 (AS LII)
6 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
7 Suhayla of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
8 Suhayla of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
9 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Spear d'Or May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
10 Juliana de Luna (Wealdsmere) Golden Lute May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
11 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) Golden Lute May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
12 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Armored Champion May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
13 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) Bardic Champion May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
14 Aonghus Ill-ulfr (Artemisia) A&S Champion May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
15 Brennan of Vulkenfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Youth Armored Champion May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
16 Crimthann of Starfyre (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
17 Melike bint Mihail (Lyonsmarche) Rapier Champion May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
18 Hallgrimr Thorvaldsson (Wealdsmere) Silver Quiver May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
19 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) Archery Champion May 29, 2017 (AS LII)
20 Brennat McTavish (Pendale) Golden Acorn Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
21 Jorundr Skogarnef (Pendale) Golden Osprey Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
22 Alan Roy (Silverhart) Golden Oak Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
23 Brennat McTavish (Pendale) Golden Acorn Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
24 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) Golden Osprey Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
25 Branden MacAlun (Silverhart) Golden Oak Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
26 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Yeoman Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
27 Shahzade Nisaburi (Wealdsmere) Courtier Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
28 Fleinn Hausakljufr (Wealdsmere) Sergeant Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
29 Nakagawa Aki (Silverhart) Courtier Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
30 Snorri Ráðúlfsson (Silverhart) Baron's Favor Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
31 Finris Christianson (Wealdsmere) Honorary Citizen Aug 11, 2017 (AS LII)
32 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Aug 11, 2017 (AS LII)
33 Crimthann of Starfyre (Wealdsmere) Spear d'Or Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
34 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) Golden Acorn Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
35 Dea Herburtsdottir (Silverhart) Golden Oak Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
36 Lunah of StarFyre (Wealdsmere) Spear d'Argent Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
37 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
38 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
39 Jorundr Skogarnef (Pendale) Golden Lute Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
40 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
41 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
42 Fleinn Hausakljufr (Wealdsmere) Spear d'Argent Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
43 Mary Firth (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
44 Mary Firth (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
45 Collin Hallgrimrson (Wealdsmere) Golden Griffin Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
46 Geoffrey Frost (Vulcanfeldt) Gallant Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
47 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Branch Rapier Officer Oct 10, 2017 (AS LII)
48 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) Sable Sleeve Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII)
49 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) Golden Lute Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII)
50 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Sable Sleeve Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII)
51 Melike bint Mihail (Lyonsmarche) Blue Glove Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII)
52 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) Spear d'Or Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII)
53 Fiametta di Rosso Bellini (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII)
54 Volgarius Ostentus of Pendale (Pendale) Golden Oak Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
55 Snorri Ráðúlfsson (Silverhart) Golden Osprey Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
56 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
57 Juliana de Luna (Wealdsmere) Golden Osprey Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
58 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
59 Nakagawa Aki (Silverhart) Baroness' Favor Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
60 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
61 Hallgrimr Thorvaldsson (Wealdsmere) Spear d'Argent Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
62 Jacob Schells (Silverhart) Golden Oak Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
63 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Branch A & S Officer Apr 10, 2018 (AS LII)
64 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Sable Anvil May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
65 Hrathi Larsson (Wastekeep) Wiley Squirrel May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
66 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Blue Glove May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
67 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Baron's Favor May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
68 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) Golden Oak May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
69 Nakagawa Aki (Silverhart) Golden Osprey May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
70 Shahzade Nisaburi (Wealdsmere) Golden Osprey May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
71 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
72 Lunah of StarFyre (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
73 Crimthann of Starfyre (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
74 Merrida MacBain (Wealdsmere) Sable Sea Lion May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
75 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Blue Glove May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
76 Davey Brushwater (Wealdsmere) Blue Glove May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
77 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Golden Lute May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
78 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Honorary Citizen May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
79 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) Armored Champion May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
80 James Elwyc (Akornebir) Rapier Champion May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
81 Thorin Styrkarrson (Wastekeep) Youth Armored Champion May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
82 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) Archery Champion May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
83 Gabriel McLucas (Aquaterra) Bardic Champion May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
84 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) A&S Champion May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
85 Braith (Wealdsmere) Smiling Raven May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
86 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Sable Anvil May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
87 Wesley Halgrimsson (Wealdsmere) Wiley Squirrel May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
88 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Sable Anvil May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
89 Snorri Ráðúlfsson (Silverhart) Blood and Mayhem Jun 16, 2018 (AS LIII)
90 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) Sable Sleeve Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
91 Merrida MacBain (Wealdsmere) Sable Sea Lion Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
92 Dea Herburtsdottir (Silverhart) Golden Acorn Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
93 Caitlyn MacBain (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
94 Volgarius Ostentus of Pendale (Pendale) Golden Oak Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
95 Volgarius Ostentus of Pendale (Pendale) Golden Oak Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
96 Raven the Wanderer (Pendale) Golden Acorn Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
97 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) Blue Glove Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
98 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
99 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
100 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Baron's Favor Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
101 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) Golden Osprey Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
102 Olaf Montanroe (Wealdsmere) Courtier Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
103 Hallgrimr Thorvaldsson (Wealdsmere) Mentoring Favor Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
104 Hallgrimr Thorvaldsson (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
105 Thomas Fleming (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
106 Thomas Fleming (Wealdsmere) Blue Glove Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
107 Yrsa Bjørnsdóttir (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
108 Yrsa Bjørnsdóttir (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
109 Wesley Halgrimsson (Wealdsmere) Sable Sea Lion Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
110 Thorin Shieldbreaker (Wealdsmere) Sable Sea Lion Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
111 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) Smiling Raven Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
112 Deorwine Aet Earneleia (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
113 Snorri Ráðúlfsson (Silverhart) Sable Anvil Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
114 Ástríðr Burlufótr (Wealdsmere) Golden Osprey Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
115 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Sable Anvil Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
116 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Sable Anvil Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
117 Fiametta di Rosso Bellini (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
118 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) Baron's Favor Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
119 Braith (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
120 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) Sable Sleeve Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
121 Hamarr Lachlanson (Wastekeep) Spear d'Argent Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
122 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
123 Fiametta di Rosso Bellini (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
124 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) Silver Quiver Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
125 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) Blue Glove May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
126 Braith (Wealdsmere) Sable Anvil May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
127 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) Sable Anvil May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
128 Finris Christianson (Wealdsmere) Armored Champion May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
129 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Rapier Champion May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
130 Wulfric (Glymm Mere) Cut and Thrust Champion May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
131 Hrathi Larsson (Wastekeep) Youth Armored Champion May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
132 Hallgrimr Thorvaldsson (Wealdsmere) A&S Champion May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
133 Elgar of Stonehaven (Cranehaven) Archery Champion May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
134 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Smiling Raven May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
135 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) Spear d'Argent May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
136 Gernot Vomme Sewe (Wealdsmere) Sable Anvil May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
137 Weezil of Hillside (Pendale) Favor of the Tutoring Ermine May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
138 Selwan bint Morgaina (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
139 Raven Morganstern (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
140 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak May 26, 2019 (AS LIV)
141 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Gallant Aug 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
142 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Courtier Aug 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
143 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Gallant Aug 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
144 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
145 Collin Hallgrimrson (Wealdsmere) Blue Glove Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
146 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
147 Thorstein Fra Agnefit (Silverhart) Golden Oak Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
148 Sa'ada (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
149 Araviere Isobelle Magdaleine de St. Etienne (Silverhart) Golden Osprey Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
150 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) Golden Osprey Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
151 Aodhan of Tyre (Silverhart) Golden Osprey Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
152 Thorstein Fra Agnefit (Silverhart) Golden Osprey Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
153 Fiametta di Rosso Bellini (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
154 Hallgrimr Thorvaldsson (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
155 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
156 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
157 Davey Brushwater (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
158 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) Blue Glove Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
159 Blake Fleming (Wealdsmere) Blue Glove Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
160 Snorri Ráðúlfsson (Silverhart) Spear d'Argent Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
161 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Gilded Arrow Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
162 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Gilded Arrow Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
163 Braith (Wealdsmere) Gilded Arrow Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
164 Kismit Lachlinsdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Golden Acorn Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
165 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
166 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
167 Wesley Halgrimsson (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
168 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Baroness' Favor Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
169 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
170 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
171 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) Bardic Champion Dec 31, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
172 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Feb 20, 2020 (AS LIV)
173 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 20, 2020 (AS LIV)
174 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
175 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
176 Wesley Halgrimsson (Wealdsmere) Sergeant Minor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
177 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
178 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
179 Tharin Kavarinsson (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
180 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
181 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
182 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
183 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
184 Hrathi Larsson (Wastekeep) Sergeant Minor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
185 Nakagawa Katara (Silverhart) Sergeant Minor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
186 Selwan bint Morgaina (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
187 Olaf Montanroe (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
188 Nakagawa Azula (Silverhart) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
189 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
190 Kismit Lachlinsdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
191 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
192 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
193 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
194 Gernot Vomme Sewe (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
195 Braith (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
196 Ástríðr Burlufótr (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
197 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
198 Elgar of Stonehaven (Cranehaven) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
199 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
200 Fleinn Hausakljufr (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Feb 23, 2020 (AS LIV)
201 Fleinn Hausakljufr (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Feb 23, 2020 (AS LIV)