An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Jul 17, 1999
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Achaxe Ek Auchatae
(Stromgard)
|
Royal Head of Retinue
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
2 |
Aldric of Drakken Moor
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
3 |
Arthur Brumley of Lith'Kamon
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
4 |
Nathaniel MacAndrew
(Lions Gate)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
5 |
Torfin Torgulsson
(Three Mountains)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
6 |
Diana of Madrone
(Madrone)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
7 |
Fujiwara Suka
(Lions Gate)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
8 |
Karolee Fitzallen
(Stromgard)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
9 |
Laurence of Damascus
(Three Mountains)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
10 |
Catherine Anne VaLois
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
11 |
Nuseyba
(An Tir)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
12 |
Penelope Violette
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
13 |
Prospere de Montsegur
(Lions Gate)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
14 |
Rachel ni Dunne
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
15 |
Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
16 |
Valaria Bradfer
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
17 |
Diarmuid de Rosas
(Lions Gate)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
18 |
Elizabeth Llandaff
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
19 |
Serena Merripan Baval Fabrizio
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
20 |
Tanwen Glyn Helfarch
(Stromgard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
21 |
Saewynn Silfrhrafn
(Madrone)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
22 |
Rosalind McAllistair
(Lions Gate)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
23 |
Gwalchwyn ap Gryffyn
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
24 |
Luther de Lago
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
25 |
Achaxe Ek Auchatae
(Stromgard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
26 |
Randal Fitz Alan the Redowtable
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
27 |
Muirinn nic Sheain
(Stromgard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
28 |
Onore Caitland
(Stromgard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
29 |
Ivon Drengr
(Stromgard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
30 |
Gunnar Hammundarson
(Stromgard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
31 |
Vilius Drusus Gaius ex Tribus Africanus
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
32 |
Brokkr Aricsson
(Crickstow-on-Sea)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
33 |
Eoin mac Eanruig
(Stromgard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
34 |
Elwin the Bowman
(Stromgard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
35 |
Hlutwige Wolfkiller
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
36 |
Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
37 |
Fionnbharr Starfyr of the Isles
(Glymm Mere)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
38 |
Darya Kazachkova
(Stromgard)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
39 |
Tove æt Horselei
(Midhaven)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
40 |
Thorkell FitzHrothgar
(Midhaven)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
41 |
Astrid of Flanders
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Pelican
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
42 |
Barak Ravensfuri
(Seagirt)
|
Pelican
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
43 |
Artemus de Montessori
(Madrone)
|
Belated Rose
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
44 |
Siobhan Ruadh ni Mhathghamhana
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
45 |
Jacques Luis de Normandie
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
46 |
Hlutwige Wolfkiller
(Three Mountains)
|
Augmentation of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
47 |
Sally just Sally
(Stromgard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
48 |
Balthasar Yvon Charon
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
49 |
Lyall Foxx of the Hills
(Dregate)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
50 |
Drakkus Blackrogue
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
51 |
Tyrus de Charme of Misty Haven Caravan
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
52 |
Skapti Thorinsson
(Aquaterra)
|
Lion's Sword
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
53 |
Laurellen de Brandevin
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Wyvern
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
54 |
Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri
(Wyewood)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
55 |
Moira Ramsay
(Stromgard)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
56 |
Davin Steingrimsson
(Madrone)
|
King/Queen
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
57 |
Groa Amicus Exhiderius
(Madrone)
|
King/Queen
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
58 |
Aveloc the Younger
(Madrone)
|
Count/Countess
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
59 |
Laurellen de Brandevin
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Count/Countess
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
60 |
Laurellen de Brandevin
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Rose
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
61 |
Xenos Makellares
(Wyewood)
|
Constabulary Award with Ribbon
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|
62 |
Rusudan of Three Mountains
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
|