An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Dagrun Stjarna and/or Styrkarr Jarlsskald

#PersonAwardDate
1 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Courtier-Artisan Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
2 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) Gallant Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
3 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) Blasted Tree Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
4 Lothar filius Adalberti (Wastekeep) Sappy Tree Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
5 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) A&S Champion Oct 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
6 Aaron de Mantel (Wastekeep) Golden Garter Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
7 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) Golden Garter Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
8 Iain MacMillan (Akornebir) Golden Garter Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
9 Mairghread of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Silver Keep Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
10 Roth of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Silver Keep Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
11 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Silver Fox Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
12 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Silver Muse Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
13 Bacchus of Ambergard (Wastekeep) Archery Champion Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
14 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) Gallant Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
15 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Yeoman Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
16 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) A&S Champion Oct 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
17 Sadhbh Dhubh (Akornebir) Blasted Tree Nov 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
18 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Blasted Tree Nov 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
19 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Blasted Tree Nov 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
20 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Silver Fox Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
21 Epona Ehwaz (Wastekeep) Honorary Citizen Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
22 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) Archery Champion Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
23 Rodrekr ormstunga Sigmundarson (Wyewood) Armored Champion Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
24 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Golden Garter Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
25 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) Sergeant Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
26 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Courtier-Artisan Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
27 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Sappy Tree Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
28 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
29 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Golden Garter Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
30 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
31 Desdemona Dacre (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
32 Jurik Rowlandsson (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
33 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
34 Aubrey of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Bardic Champion Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
35 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) A&S Champion Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
36 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Silver Fox Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
37 Rowena Kyncaidd (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
38 Rodrekr ormstunga Sigmundarson (Wyewood) Baron's Favor Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
39 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Baron's Favor Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
40 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Branch Chirurgeon Jan 1, 2011 (AS XLV)
41 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Baron's Favor Apr 10, 2011 (AS XLV)
42 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Apr 10, 2011 (AS XLV)
43 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) Baron's Favor Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
44 Hrothgar Hrothgarson (Artemisia) Baron's Favor Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
45 Sadhbh Dhubh (Akornebir) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
46 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Yeoman Emeritus May 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
47 Salia d'eschele (Wastekeep) Sable Brush Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
48 Cler de Cieux (Lyonsmarche) Sable Brush Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
49 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Armored Champion Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
50 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Sable Brush Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
51 Ærinndis Ulfrrsdottier (Akornebir) Sable Brush Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
52 Epona Ehwaz (Wastekeep) Sable Brush Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
53 Theodora Astarina of Nicaea (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
54 Filipe la Soree (An Tir) Definistrator Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
55 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Archery Champion Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
56 Aponi Danzilke (Wastekeep) Youth Champion Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
57 Mairghread of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Sable Brush Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
58 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Rapier Champion Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
59 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) Sappy Tree Aug 6, 2011 (AS XLVI)
60 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) Gallant Aug 6, 2011 (AS XLVI)
61 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) Courtier-Artisan Aug 6, 2011 (AS XLVI)
62 Ærinndis Ulfrrsdottier (Akornebir) Courtier-Steward Aug 6, 2011 (AS XLVI)
63 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) Sergeant Aug 6, 2011 (AS XLVI)
64 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Sergeant Aug 6, 2011 (AS XLVI)
65 Raleigh MacCaba (Wastekeep) Sergeant Aug 6, 2011 (AS XLVI)
66 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) Baron's Favor Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
67 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
68 Rowena Kyncaidd (Wastekeep) Sable Brush Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
69 Sigmund Einarsson (Wastekeep) Links of Service Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
70 Theodora Astarina of Nicaea (Wastekeep) Links of Service Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
71 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) Sable Brush Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
72 Cnut Ragnarsson (An Tir) Blasted Tree Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
73 Xarrmon Andralenger (Wastekeep) Silver Keep Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
74 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) A&S Champion Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
75 Ann MacCaba (Wastekeep) Bardic Champion Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
76 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
77 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Blasted Tree Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
78 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Baron's Favor Nov 5, 2011 (AS XLVI)
79 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) Silver Fox Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
80 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
81 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
82 Svanna Styrkarrsdottir (Akornebir) Links of Service Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
83 Jurik Rowlandsson (Wastekeep) Links of Service Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
84 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Armored Champion Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
85 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Rapier Champion Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
86 Laura Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) Youth Armored Champion Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
87 Theodora Cedricsdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Youth Archery Champion Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
88 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) Archery Champion Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
89 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Sappy Tree Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
90 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) Sappy Tree Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
91 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Sappy Tree Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
92 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Definistrator Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
93 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) Blasted Tree Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
94 Svana Ormr (Wastekeep) Blasted Tree Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
95 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
96 Conner Dogshanks (Dregate) Gallant Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
97 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) Sergeant Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
98 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Silver Fox Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
99 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) Baron's Favor Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
100 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
101 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
102 Beren Styrkarrson (Wastekeep) Youth Armored Champion Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
103 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) Archery Champion Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
104 James Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) Armored Champion Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
105 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
106 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
107 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Definistrator Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
108 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Rapier Champion Jun 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
109 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Baroness' Favor Jun 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
110 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Jun 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
111 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Courtier-Artisan Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
112 Emma Godwif (Akornebir) Courtier-Artisan Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
113 James Elwyc (Akornebir) Gallant Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
114 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Branch Exchequer Oct 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
115 Aaron de Mantel (Wastekeep) Screaming Gull Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
116 Emma Godwif (Akornebir) Bardic Champion Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
117 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Wastekeep Battered Helm Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
118 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) Lists of the Oak Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
119 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) A&S Champion Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
120 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) Wastekeep Golden Stag Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
121 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Silver Fox Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
122 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
123 Alan Roy (Silverhart) Baron's Favor Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
124 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Baron's Favor Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
125 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) Blasted Tree Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
126 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Artisan Alumnus Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
127 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) Armored Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
128 James Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) Baron's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
129 Alan Roy (Silverhart) Baron's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
130 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Baron's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
131 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Rapier Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
132 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) Archery Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
133 Alistair of Mugdock (Blatha An Oir) Youth Archery Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
134 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) Wastekeep Golden Stag Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
135 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) Sable Brush Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
136 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) Dozing Bull Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
137 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Golden Garter Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
138 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) Golden Garter Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
139 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Flaming Salamander Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
140 Emma Godwif (Akornebir) Sable Brush Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
141 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) Silver Keep Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
142 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Definistrator Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
143 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) Silver Keep Aug 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
144 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Courtier-Steward Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
145 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Courtier-Steward Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
146 Skaldi Vandraeðaskáld (Wastekeep) Sergeant Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
147 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) Yeoman Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
148 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
149 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Honorary Citizen Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
150 Seraphine Raleigh (Ambergard) Honorary Citizen Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
151 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) Honorary Citizen Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
152 Emmelina de Coventry (Madrone) Honorary Citizen Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
153 James Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) Honorary Citizen Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
154 Salomea de Haesel (Blatha An Oir) Honorary Citizen Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
155 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
156 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
157 Seraphine Raleigh (Ambergard) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
158 Mairghread of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
159 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
160 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
161 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
162 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
163 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
164 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
165 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
166 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
167 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
168 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
169 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) Flaming Salamander Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
170 Skaldi Vandraeðaskáld (Wastekeep) Silken Pavillion Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
171 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Dozing Bull Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
172 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Compass Rose Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
173 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Hammer and Wolf Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
174 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Honorary Citizen Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
175 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) Honorary Citizen Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
176 Steinar Aggerson (Lions Gate) Baron's Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
177 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
178 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
179 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Baron's Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
180 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
181 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
182 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
183 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
184 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
185 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
186 Conner Dogshanks (Dregate) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
187 James Elwyc (Akornebir) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
188 Emma Godwif (Akornebir) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
189 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
190 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
191 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
192 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
193 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
194 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
195 Skaldi Vandraeðaskáld (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
196 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
197 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Baroness' Favor Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)