An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Apr 23, 2022
#PersonAwardDate
1 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
3 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
4 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
5 Philippa le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
6 Ronan le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
7 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
8 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
9 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
10 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
11 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
12 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
13 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Heart of the Summits Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
14 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
15 Ships Azure (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Keep Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
16 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
17 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
18 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
19 Titus Octavius (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
20 Valka Jarngylðir (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
21 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
22 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
23 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
24 Sindri inn hárfagri (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
25 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
26 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
27 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
28 Randwulf de la Terre d'Ete (Tymberhavene) Jambe de Lion Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
29 Constanza de Valencia (Mountain Edge) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
30 Philip de Greylonde (An Tir) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
31 Melinda of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) The Griffin’s Egg Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
32 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
33 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
34 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Joy of the Summits Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
35 Kara Ulfthrin (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
36 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Silver Arrow Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
37 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Axe Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
38 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
39 Erik Halfdan Drengrsson (Terra Pomaria) Captain of Eagles Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
40 John Wayland (Adiantum) Summits Hunter Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
41 Niáll inn Orkneyski (Lochac) Iron Chain Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
42 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
43 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
44 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
45 Eoghan Thorgestson (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
46 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
47 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
48 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
49 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
50 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
51 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
52 Máenach of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
53 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
54 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
55 Seonag nic Griogair (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
56 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
57 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
58 Gregory de Munemuth (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
59 Jacob Redbourne (Coeur du Val) Silver Apple Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
60 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Silver Apple Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
61 Yaegar Stumpface (Coeur du Val) Woad Apple Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
62 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Bardic Champion Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
63 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Aurei Ursi Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
64 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
65 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
66 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Bountiful Hand Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
67 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
68 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Bountiful Hand Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
69 Selwan bint Morgaina (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
70 Bluchem of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
71 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Bountiful Hand Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
72 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
73 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
74 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
75 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Bountiful Hand Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
76 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
77 Tamar Grace Lewis (An Tir) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
78 Anora di Silfur Dal (An Tir) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
79 Aldric Reinhard (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
80 Idonia of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
81 Nicholas de Beaumont (Wastekeep) King's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
82 Nicholas de Beaumont (Wastekeep) Sable Gauntlet Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
83 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) Forget-me-not Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
84 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) King's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
85 Crimthann of Starfyre (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
86 Crimthann of Starfyre (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
87 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
88 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) King's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
89 Hamarr Lachlanson (Wastekeep) Sable Gauntlet Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
90 Fleinn Hausakljufr (Wealdsmere) Griffe et du Lion Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
91 Fleinn Hausakljufr (Wealdsmere) Grace of An Tir Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
92 Katie McMahon (An Tir) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
93 Bjorn McMahon (An Tir) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
94 Zevon Wentworth (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
95 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
96 Volgarius Ostentus of Pendale (Pendale) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
97 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) Jambe de Lion Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
98 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) Lion's Strength Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
99 Melike bint Mihail (Lyonsmarche) Jambe de Lion Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
100 Duncan Wylie (Wealdsmere) Sanguine Thorn Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
101 Syele Reinhardt (An Tir) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
102 Juliana de Luna (Wealdsmere) Terpsichore's Fox Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
103 Jorunn (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
104 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
105 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
106 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) Wordsmith Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
107 Braith (Wealdsmere) Sable Scrivener Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
108 Braith (Wealdsmere) Pelican Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
109 Brynjolf of Seagirt (Seagirt) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
110 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
111 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Silver Wing Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
112 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Red Flame Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
113 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Rock Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
114 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Rock Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
115 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Armored Champion Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
116 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Daffodil Armored Defender Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
117 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Captain of the Grenadiers Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
118 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
119 Mikael MacLeod (Blatha An Oir) Shield of the Barony Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)