An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Dak Ulfredsson and/or Daidan Mackay O the Moors

#PersonAwardDate
1 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) King/Queen Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
2 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Count/Countess Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
3 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Duke/Duchess Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
4 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Rose Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
5 Sergai of Roeshaven (Bear Wood) Forget-me-not Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
6 Paul of Somerton (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jul 14, 1985 (AS XX)
7 Kathleen Allen (Mountain Edge) Laurel Aug 15, 1985 (AS XX)
8 Alexis Myrrdin of Braemist (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
9 Lowri Amarawd o'r Maes (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
10 Darien Tevarson (Southmarch) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
11 Eriu of Tlachtga (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
12 Godwine of Brynewudu (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
13 Darien Tevarson (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
14 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
15 Janett Marie Northfield (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
16 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
17 Myfanwy ferch Tangwystl (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
18 Kazimir Olontieff (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
19 Catherine St. Arnault (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
20 Arin Sturrock of Appin (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
21 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
22 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Pelican Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
23 January O'Guinn (Coeur du Val) Lion's Cub Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
24 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Mano d'Oro Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
25 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
26 Rosemund Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
27 Thorvald Halfdane (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
28 Miles Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1985 (AS XX)
29 Catlin Brandtfalke (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 20, 1985 (AS XX)
30 Alaric Graimere (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 20, 1985 (AS XX)
31 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
32 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
33 Sabrina the Uncontrollable (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
34 Waynewright of Tranquility (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
35 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Silver Rose Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
36 Valerian Knoelyes (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 5, 1985 (AS XX)
37 Megan MacDonald of the Isles (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 5, 1985 (AS XX)
38 Gareth Tancred Wilfrith (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Nov 23, 1985 (AS XX)
39 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) Knight Nov 30, 1985 (AS XX)
40 Katerina Razin (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 1, 1986 (AS XX)
41 Sorcha ni Fhaolain (Ansteorra) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX)
42 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Knight Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
43 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
44 Bianca Allegri da Vicenza (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
45 Ari Gudliefsen (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
46 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
47 Julitta of Rosehaven (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
48 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
49 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
50 Sigrid Arden (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
51 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
52 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
53 Bogdan Il'ich Volknoi iz Novgoroda (Unknown) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
54 Christopher Sigismund Olafsson (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
55 Valina del Moreno (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
56 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
57 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
58 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Laurel Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
59 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Pelican Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
60 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) Pelican Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
61 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Laurel Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
62 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
63 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
64 Dunn Cow Inn (Three Mountains) Armigerous Group Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
65 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
66 Maedhra Mackay O the Moors (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
67 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
68 Reigar von Rostock (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
69 Olaf Mackay O the Moors (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
70 Terengaria the Tolerant (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
71 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
72 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
73 Balenor Blackmere (Arn Hold) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
74 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
75 Elspeth Alyna of Alnwick (Hartwood) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
76 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
77 Francesca Mackay O the Moors (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
78 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
79 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) King's Favor Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)