An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: May 27, 2023
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
AEffe Michaelesdohtor
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Bardic Champion
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
2 |
Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Heart of the Summits
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
3 |
Bato
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Crucible
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
4 |
Brynjarr Olfuss
(Adiantum)
|
Mountain and Grail
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
5 |
Brynjarr Olfuss
(Adiantum)
|
Silver Barberry
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
6 |
Gwyneth Blackthorne
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Argent Quill
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
7 |
John Wayland
(Adiantum)
|
Silver Axe
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
8 |
Ulf the Wanderer
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Mountain and Grail
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
9 |
Kaeleb Wyndswift
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
10 |
Adele Neuton
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Throne's Favor
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
11 |
Emelyn Fulredy
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Chime
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
12 |
Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val
(Coeur du Val)
|
Summits Hunter
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
13 |
Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci
(Adiantum)
|
Pelican
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
14 |
Ástríðr Vilborgardóttir
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
15 |
Diedre ni Phapraig MacGregior
(Briaroak)
|
Sanguine Thorn
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
16 |
Decimus Varius Felix
(Three Mountains)
|
Ordo Vitae
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
17 |
Allegro Corbinelli da Ravenna
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
18 |
Gregory of Stromgard
(Stromgard)
|
Lion's Cub
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
19 |
Mina de filia Philipe
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Sanguine Thorn
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
20 |
Dankwart of Seagirt
(Seagirt)
|
Silver Wolf
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
21 |
Teresa of Adiantum
(Adiantum)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
22 |
Julia Frischelin
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Griffe et du Lion
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
23 |
Sleibhin O' Leannachain
(Briaroak)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
24 |
Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
25 |
Randulf Greenwall
(Briaroak)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
26 |
Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe
(Adiantum)
|
Gray Goose Shaft
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
27 |
Maerwynn of Three Mountains
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
28 |
Fionnabhar of Briaroak
(Briaroak)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
29 |
Aila'ntha of Williams Keep
(Adiantum)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
30 |
Aila'ntha of Williams Keep
(Adiantum)
|
Mano d'Oro
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
31 |
Stolly of Daos
(Three Mountains)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
32 |
Effie the Crone
(Briaroak)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
33 |
Cedric Helmbreker
(Mountain Edge)
|
Lion's Torse
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
34 |
Madelena Vieri
(Madrone)
|
Throne's Favor
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
35 |
Cormac Mor
(Three Mountains)
|
Throne's Favor
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
36 |
John Wayland
(Adiantum)
|
Gray Goose Shaft
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
37 |
Torgrim Rafnsson
(Wyewood)
|
King's Favor
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
38 |
Ragnar Stykarrson
(Wastekeep)
|
King's Favor
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
39 |
Anne Mary Quinn
(Wyewood)
|
Golden Blossom
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
40 |
Warin of Essex
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Branch Seneschal
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
41 |
Tullia Eleonora Domenichi d’Aragona
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Branch Pursuivant
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
42 |
Nykera Drago D'Argento
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Briar
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
43 |
Anne Greystoke
(Seagirt)
|
Rock
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
44 |
Sterling Laverick
(Seagirt)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
45 |
Elína Kársdóttir
(Seagirt)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
46 |
Geirhildr Vilhjalmsdottir
(Hartwood)
|
Rock
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
47 |
Mairi NicChamarran
(Seagirt)
|
Baron's Favor
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
48 |
Máel Brigte inghean Aimhirgin
(Seagirt)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
49 |
Runa Dagsdottir
(Seagirt)
|
Silver Wing
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
50 |
Adalwolf Jeger
(Seagirt)
|
Hafoc
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
51 |
Geirhildr Vilhjalmsdottir
(Hartwood)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
52 |
Alice Reid
(Seagirt)
|
Silver Wolf
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
53 |
Juliana de Badele
(Seagirt)
|
Silver Heron
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
54 |
Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir
(Seagirt)
|
Silver Wing
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
55 |
Matilda verch Kynrick
(Seagirt)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
56 |
Johanna Worthington
(Hartwood)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
57 |
Isabella Foxwell
(An Tir)
|
Silver Wolf
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
58 |
Kira Mikkeldotter
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Albatross
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
59 |
Drifa of Blatha an Oir
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Panther's Torch
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
60 |
Andromacha of Lesbos
(Dragon's Laire)
|
La Lis Vert
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
61 |
Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus
(Rath an Oir)
|
La Lis Vert
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
62 |
Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth
(Dragon's Laire)
|
A&S Champion
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
63 |
Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair
(Coeur du Val)
|
Sanguine Thorn
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|
64 |
Isabella Foxwell
(An Tir)
|
Silver Wolf
|
May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
|