An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Jan 11, 2003
#PersonAwardDate
1 Drakkus Blackrogue (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
2 Asny Haakonsdottir (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
3 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Knight Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
4 Robert MacArthur (Three Mountains) Knight Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
5 Vin der Vloed (Adiantum) WOAW Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
6 Daniel d’Antioch (Madrone) Royal Consul Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
7 Isabetta de' Medici (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
8 Anna Rijsdam (Summits) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
9 Bronwen of Bjorgven (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
10 Roberto of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
11 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
12 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
13 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
14 Skarl Odinstan (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
15 Abigail Standeven (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
16 Ruadrius Tiberius Septimus (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
17 Dor Iain Standeven (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
18 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
19 Æmìl mab Donnachaidh (Midhaven) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
20 Grizwalt (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
21 Wynnifred ferch Winifred (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
22 Titus Antonius Arrianus (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
23 Rozina Katerina (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
24 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
25 Duncan MacDuff (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
26 Carla sans Question (Madrone) Royal Scribe Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
27 Treasa of the Gardened Hills (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
28 Johan of Heron's Reach (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
29 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
30 Yngvar Gledil (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
31 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
32 Gabriele Silverhand (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
33 Integrity (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
34 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
35 Robert of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
36 Ali Majid (Aquaterra) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
37 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
38 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
39 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
40 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
41 Angelique Marie Gravel (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
42 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
43 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
44 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
45 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
46 Lia Anna Stewart (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
47 Sebastian zem Sterne (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
48 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
49 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Jambe de Lion Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
50 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Angels) Laurel Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
51 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
52 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) Laurel Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
53 Skarl Odinstan (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
54 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Pelican Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
55 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
56 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
57 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
58 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
59 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
60 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
61 Valdis Osborne (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
62 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
63 Joneta inghean Feradaig (River's Bend) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
64 Brynhilde Hakonsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
65 Eoghan Beornson (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
66 Viktor Zagreev (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
67 Sylva Silfri (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
68 William Bennet (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
69 Sonnet Manon (Saint Bunstable) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
70 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
71 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
72 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
73 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
74 Carla sans Question (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
75 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
76 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
77 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
78 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
79 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
80 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) Lion's Claw Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
81 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
82 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
83 Nicholaus Barchatov (Porte de l'Eau) Count/Countess Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
84 Alyssia of Cameo Keepe (An Tir) Count/Countess Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
85 Alyssia of Cameo Keepe (An Tir) Rose Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
86 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)