An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Gunnarr Brunwulf and/or Gabriell MacBain

#PersonAwardDate
1 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
2 Electra de Flora (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
3 Brandan Angusson (Adiantum) Constabulary Award Jul 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
4 Vincent Valentine (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
5 Dorre of Vandarpolle (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
6 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
7 Francesca Maria Ludovica di Sebastiani (Unknown) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
8 Gabriella Sophia Cecilia Padiavani (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
9 Richard Bernard (Seagirt) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
10 Agravaine Deveraux MacBeighn (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
11 Kelinda Garrett (Midrealm) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
12 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
13 Alyna de Clary (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
14 Ardelys Blackstone of Hadleigh (West) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
15 Tanith of Bordergate (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
16 Brian O'Donnell (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
17 William the Boisterous (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
18 Wolf Dietrich Wisraed (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
19 Valentine (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
20 Kia ni Colgan (Unknown) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
21 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
22 Massuke noh Takashi Matsu (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
23 Denewynn von Alsenz (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
24 Brian von Schwanstein (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
25 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
26 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
27 John of Chilham (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
28 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
29 Valentine (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
30 Vincent Valentine (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
31 Cornelius von Rugen (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 5, 1990 (AS XXV)
32 Eirik of Briaroak (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Aug 11, 1990 (AS XXV)
33 Valin Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Aug 11, 1990 (AS XXV)
34 Mindrin (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Aug 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
35 Marie de la Valle (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
36 Paul of Somerton (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Aug 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
37 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
38 Meadbhbd (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
39 Lou Tang (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
40 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
41 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
42 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
43 Willard von Slayer (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
44 Aelfgar Ulricsson (Hartwood) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
45 Rashida al Bagdadiya (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
46 Rufus Flannach the Wanderer (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
47 Ros d'Armand (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
48 Alastair the Eastern Traveller (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
49 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
50 Alexandor Ivor (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
51 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
52 Klaus von Winterback (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
53 Robert of Salisbury (Crickstow-on-Sea) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
54 Siegfried Zeewulf (Crickstow-on-Sea) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
55 Garrick Thorvaldsson (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
56 Eric Leifson (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
57 Huma'I al Rashide al Baghdadiyya (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
58 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
59 Walram von Laufenberg (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
60 Aaron of the Black Mountains (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
61 Edrik ap Pengam (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
62 Emma Haldane (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
63 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
64 Janett Marie Northfield (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
65 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Shattered Shield Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
66 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
67 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
68 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
69 Draco Fitzalan (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
70 Edwina Blackwell (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
71 Chur Ben Chur (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
72 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
73 Deorwine Aet Earneleia (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
74 Dane Newton Norcross (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
75 Barnet Acelin (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
76 Arelnath of Dragon's Needle (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
77 Ariana Godwyn (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
78 Keridwyn Nic Cionaodha (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
79 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
80 Seamaus MacGregor (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
81 William of Farwood (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
82 Vitold of Lithuania (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
83 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
84 Morag Davidson (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
85 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
86 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
87 Constanza di Giovanni (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
88 Nerissa of the Golden Sea (Ansteorra) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
89 Eglantine du Grebe Crie (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
90 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
91 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
92 Kathern Thomas Gyelle Spence (Three Mountains) Pelican Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
93 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) Pelican Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
94 Sigrid Rabenfels (Borealis) Laurel Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
95 Nikolai Andreiov (Lions Gate) Laurel Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
96 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Laurel Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
97 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Muckin' Tall Maul Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
98 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Silver Rose Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
99 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
100 Persephone of Bohemia (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
101 Katelyn Gryfon O'Niall (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
102 Torric inn Bjorn (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
103 Ginevra Domenichetti (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
104 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
105 Edmund Graham (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
106 Michael Clarian atte Calle, called Clarian Calle (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
107 Kyllan the Persistant (Coeur du Val) Lion's Cub Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
108 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 16, 1990 (AS XXV)
109 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Knight Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
110 Wolfrum of Vienna (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
111 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
112 Bretta Selena Corbet (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
113 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
114 Murrough Dal Cais (Stromgard) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
115 Kuumba Nono (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
116 Maria Crienne Corbet (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
117 Irissa of Darkenwood (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
118 Eldra of the Freelands (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
119 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
120 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
121 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
122 Beorn MacElan (Unknown) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
123 Krysara of Alnwick (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
124 Merek Thorondursson (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
125 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
126 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
127 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
128 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
129 Sinech ingen Oengusa manaig meic Senaig Ua Liathai (Wastekeep) Carp Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
130 Wolfrum of Vienna (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
131 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
132 Fionnghuala de Clan Keith of Thurso (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
133 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
134 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
135 Asney Grimolfrsdotter (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
136 Bretta Selena Corbet (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
137 Edward Twilling (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
138 Gywnn of Buckinghamshire (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
139 Freydis of Gloppenfjord (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
140 Margaret of Kingston on Thames (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
141 Wilhelm von Ulm (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
142 Isabel Tamar Le Fort (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
143 Joanna Sparhawke (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
144 Antonia de Lotheringia (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
145 Aurelia d'Avignon (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
146 Sheila Eileen Natalia MacDugald of Perth (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
147 Tamar LeForte (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
148 Richard Sparhawke (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
149 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
150 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
151 Elrich the Wanderer (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
152 Geoffrey Lawrence (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
153 Mya (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
154 Thorkell Ranulfsson (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
155 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
156 Valeria bat Adama ha'Khazari (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
157 Lonergan Fionn o'Flaherty (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
158 Margaret of Cheshire (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
159 Ivar Hakonarson (Cloondara) Jambe de Lion Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
160 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
161 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
162 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
163 Alessaundra de Navarre de Montessori (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
164 Eoin MacIntosh (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
165 Dafydd ap Emrys (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
166 Iain MacDhugal Cameron of Ben Liath (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
167 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Oct 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
168 Theodoric Tobin (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
169 Ciaran Cluana Ferta (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
170 Rab the Piper (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
171 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
172 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
173 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
174 Brian of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
175 Bronwyn Tobin (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
176 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
177 Rycharde du Bois Argent (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
178 Sarah of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
179 Tarik of House Tagir (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
180 Bryne Fletcher (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
181 Caoimhin Mac Rae (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
182 Morgan Clan Hunter (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
183 Miriel Tobin (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
184 Peregrine Payne (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
185 Papaeus Fortunatus (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
186 Thorvald MacConachie (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
187 Katherine Payne (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
188 Anja Snihova (Tymberhavene) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
189 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) Goutte de Sang Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
190 Megan Combe Luce (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
191 Brandon Cospatric (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
192 Isadora Athinai (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
193 Giuliana Benevoli (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
194 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
195 Rose Mary Fleury FitzHugh (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
196 Cato ap Brion (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
197 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Nov 7, 1990 (AS XXV)
198 Aurnia of Carrigogunnel (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
199 William of Blakeney (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
200 Edmund DeLaHoussaie (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
201 Eric the Unknown (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
202 Celeste Allegra of Morningstar Manor (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
203 Nabal of Fenwick (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
204 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
205 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
206 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
207 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
208 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
209 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
210 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
211 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Black Lion Herald Jan 10, 1991 (AS XXV)
212 Aaron de Mantel (Wastekeep) Knight Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
213 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
214 Charles Kurtz Klein (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
215 Damion Siggierson (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
216 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
217 Derek d'Aquitaine (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
218 Fionn MacAilein (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
219 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
220 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
221 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
222 Lionel the Woodworker of Antwerp (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
223 Kvaran Sigurdharsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
224 Thomas Raowolf (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
225 Judith de Bruges (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
226 Judith the Traveler (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
227 Ascelina le Bocher (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
228 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
229 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
230 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
231 Alan de Brus (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
232 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
233 Robert Lancesaiser (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
234 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
235 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
236 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
237 Genevieve de Bohun (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
238 Giuseppe Giordano Maria Falconieri (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
239 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Pelican Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
240 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
241 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) Pelican Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
242 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
243 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Carp Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
244 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
245 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
246 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
247 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
248 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
249 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
250 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
251 Krysara of Alnwick (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
252 Brenna Gunnarrssdotir (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
253 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
254 Three Mountains, Barony of (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
255 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
256 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
257 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
258 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
259 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
260 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)