An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: May 21, 2022
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Giata Magdalena Alberti
(An Tir)
|
Throne's Favor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
2 |
Sverre Tjorkillson
(Adiantum)
|
Throne's Favor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
3 |
Stephen the Sinister
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Honored Marshal of An Tir
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
4 |
Saxa Amelia Africana
(Avacal)
|
Throne's Favor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
5 |
Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai
(Aquaterra)
|
Throne's Favor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
6 |
Mýrún Bjarnardóttir
(Aquaterra)
|
Throne's Favor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
7 |
Aenor de Pessac
(Aquaterra)
|
Throne's Favor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
8 |
Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield
(Aquaterra)
|
Throne's Favor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
9 |
Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti
(Madrone)
|
Throne's Favor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
10 |
Mieczysław Czarnecki
(Aquaterra)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
11 |
Johanna de Wassington
(Wyewood)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
12 |
Sigridr in Radspaka
(Summits)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
13 |
Sarah Rozett
(West)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
14 |
Ramon de Leon
(Akornebir)
|
Princess'/Princeps' Favor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
15 |
Constanca Mateus
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Silver Lily
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
16 |
Mada of An Tir
(An Tir)
|
Leo Minor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
17 |
Mada of An Tir
(An Tir)
|
King's Favor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
18 |
Sarra the Brave
(Madrone)
|
Pelican
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
19 |
Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír
(Wastekeep)
|
Pelican
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
20 |
Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh
(Stromgard)
|
Griffe et du Lion
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
21 |
Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh
(Stromgard)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
22 |
Cormac Mor
(Three Mountains)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
23 |
Thalia de Maccuswell
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
24 |
Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Order of Defense
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
25 |
Gemma lucia de alba
(An Tir)
|
l'Esperon et du Lion
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
26 |
Ash of Wealdsmere
(Wealdsmere)
|
Lion's Cub
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
27 |
Thomas Fleming
(Wealdsmere)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
28 |
Kahkakiw Kimiwan
(An Tir)
|
Inspirational Consort
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
29 |
Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir
(Stromgard)
|
Inspirational Consort
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
30 |
Aeron Corrino
(Madrone)
|
Inspirational Consort
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
31 |
Adalwolf Jeger
(Seagirt)
|
Inspirational Consort
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
32 |
Linara Bruscas
(Madrone)
|
Inspirational Consort
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
33 |
Madelena Vieri
(Madrone)
|
Laurel
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
34 |
Octamasades Skuthikos
(Stromgard)
|
Crown Prince/Crown Princess
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
35 |
Achaxe Ek Auchatae
(Stromgard)
|
Crown Prince/Crown Princess
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
36 |
Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Silver Rose
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
37 |
Ataias ek Paralatae
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
38 |
Decimus Varius Felix
(Three Mountains)
|
Forget-me-not
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
39 |
Andrew the Red
(Glymm Mere)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
40 |
Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi'
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Sanguine Thorn
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
41 |
Kattera Giese
(Three Mountains)
|
Pelican
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
42 |
Elanor of Eccleshall
(Glymm Mere)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
43 |
Jaida al-Sahrawiyya
(Aquaterra)
|
Sanguine Thorn
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
44 |
Timothy Ap Caradoc
(Madrone)
|
Forget-me-not
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
45 |
Tierzah Nic Cathal
(Madrone)
|
Main de St. Nicholas
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
46 |
Tierzah Nic Cathal
(Madrone)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
47 |
Theodora Pleustissa
(Caladphort)
|
l'Esperon et du Lion
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
48 |
Agnarr Hafthor
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
49 |
Isobella Forbes
(Wealdsmere)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
50 |
Etan na Gramna Caisil
(Lions Gate)
|
Laurel
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
51 |
Gerald de Huntington
(River's Bend)
|
Laurel
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
52 |
Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill
(Three Mountains)
|
Sable Pheon
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
53 |
Reginleif in harfagra
(Stromgard)
|
Lion's Strength
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
54 |
William MacKenna
(Wastekeep)
|
King's Favor
|
May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
|