An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Brendan Shimmeringstar and/or Aryana Silknfyre

#PersonAwardDate
1 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
2 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Count/Countess Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
3 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) Count/Countess Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
4 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) Rose Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
5 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
6 Leif Moonshadow Dalessonn (Rath an Oir) WOAW Jan 11, 1998 (AS XXXII) ***
7 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Lion's Rapier Jan 11, 1998 (AS XXXII)
8 Guerin de Bourgogne (Lions Gate) Black Lion Herald Jan 12, 1998 (AS XXXII)
9 Brynn Michelle DeVellon (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
10 Erasmus der Gut (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
11 Gilbert Michel d'Haute Souris (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
12 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
13 Antoinette LeBlanc (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
14 Brother Al of Peace Haven (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
15 Iain Ruadh MacKinnon (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
16 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Viceroy Jan 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
17 Aric McBride (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Feb 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
18 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Feb 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
19 Dillian MacPherson (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Feb 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
20 Aurora Kasper (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
21 Denise the Wanderer (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
22 Aurora Kaspar (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
23 Richard de Hatch (Bordergate) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
24 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
25 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
26 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Knight Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
27 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
28 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
29 Marcus Wynniat (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
30 Rhowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
31 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
32 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
33 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Laurel Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
34 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) Pelican Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
35 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
36 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Carp Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
37 Genevieve of the Flame (Bordergate) Lion's Cub Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
38 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) Lion's Heart Mar 1, 1998 (AS XXXII)
39 Linnet Kestrel (Saint Giles) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 1, 1998 (AS XXXII)
40 Rhys ap Daffyd (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
41 Tarran Anfadh (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
42 Tailte Ni Chuinn (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
43 Sasha (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
44 Saskia Van Droettboom (Danescombe) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
45 Sciath ingen Chauig (Rising Waters) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
46 Aidan McGuire (Drachenwald) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
47 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
48 Mogg atte Vnderegge (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
49 Lora nic t'Lin (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
50 Gunnar Wolfson (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
51 Enoch Jacobsz van Zuidenland (Danescombe) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
52 Elizabeth Chatfeld (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
53 Finn Mac Lir (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
54 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
55 Ming Lum Pee (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
56 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
57 Roderick Temple (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
58 Rosamund Kilpatrick (Saint Giles) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
59 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
60 Caluath Ravenfin (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
61 Ekaterina Borisovna Kievskaia (Crickstow-on-Sea) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
62 Josepina Torregianni de Malta (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
63 Judith de Montgomerie (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
64 Kinto Akimoto (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
65 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
66 Eugen Albrekt von Zaisenhausen (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
67 Cecille de Beumund (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
68 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
69 Margaree ny Kenneth (Crickstow-on-Sea) Goutte de Sang Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
70 Iago ab Adam (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
71 Sgain MacBeighn of Sea Devil Point (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
72 Madelêne l'Incomplète (Seagirt) Laurel Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
73 Michelluchice McAlpine de Bari (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Mar 14, 1998 (AS XXXII)
74 Mary Ellen le Bret (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Mar 14, 1998 (AS XXXII)
75 Balthazard of Venice (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Mar 14, 1998 (AS XXXII)
76 Myrranda Dimici (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
77 Julian Sinclair (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
78 Ester Mendes (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
79 Trystan of Inverness (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
80 Aethelwulf se Blind (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
81 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Mar 29, 1998 (AS XXXII)
82 Michelle (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
83 Bella Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
84 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
85 Alaric O'Shaughnessy (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
86 Axell the Black (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
87 Thomas Bowyer of Whiteparish (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
88 Stephyn MacMartin (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
89 Rebecca of Selkirk (An Tir) Award of Arms Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
90 Maeve an Sionnach donn (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
91 Goran ovden Rimboe (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
92 Ivarr Ulfvarinsson (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
93 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
94 Winrich von Schafhausen (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
95 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
96 Tyrrel Figenbaum (Southmarch) Award of Arms May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
97 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Award of Arms May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
98 Kyrstyan Stuart (Summits) Award of Arms May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
99 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
100 Garric of Dublin (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
101 Cian MacDara (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
102 Juliana MacPherson (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
103 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
104 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) Landed Baron/Baroness May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
105 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) Landed Baron/Baroness May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
106 David of Moffat (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
107 Sancia Lafond Freyser de Cameron (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
108 Isabel Dancere (Glymm Mere) Lion's Cub May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
109 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
110 Marina la Pica (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion May 7, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
111 Elegrim Seaxwulf (Caid) Knight May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
112 Thylleth von Aachen (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
113 Thiulf von Botisphaden (Summits) Award of Arms May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
114 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
115 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
116 Diana MacLachlan (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
117 Ewan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
118 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
119 Alanus of Bunghea (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
120 Sveyn Egilsson (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
121 Broddi Bjarnardottir (An Tir) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
122 Melyssande Dunne (Rising Stone) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
123 Magdalene von Rottweil (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
124 Deirdre O'Donnell McLeod (Glyn Dwfn) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
125 Korah von Steelheart MacErc (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
126 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Silver Rose May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
127 Laurencia des Jardins (Corvaria) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
128 Seth Foxley (Corvaria) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
129 Siward Kestle (Corvaria) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
130 Taliesin Sigrid (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
131 Yvette Merle (Corvaria) Jambe de Lion May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
132 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) White Scarf May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
133 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) Gray Goose Shaft May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
134 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Muckin' Tall Maul May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
135 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
136 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
137 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) Award of Arms May 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
138 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) Award of Arms May 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
139 Catherine of Pembroke (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
140 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
141 Alys Meghan Cattwyn (Adiantum) Pelican May 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
142 Thiulf von Botisphaden (Summits) Award of Arms May 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
143 Tylleth von Aachen (Summits) Award of Arms May 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
144 Chiara Calandra (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
145 Isobela (Summits) Award of Arms May 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
146 Rion O'Donnavhain (Summits) Award of Arms May 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
147 Carlos Lara de Leon (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
148 Ruadhan O'Duinn (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
149 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Knight May 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
150 Victoria ni Lachlan (An Tir) Award of Arms May 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
151 Madelyn de Worden (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion May 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
152 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion May 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
153 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) Laurel May 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
154 Fjorlief in Haga (Three Mountains) Laurel May 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
155 Lorcan ab Arthur (Dragon's Mist) Court Baron/Baroness May 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
156 Katerina Isabella di Firenze (Dragon's Mist) Court Baron/Baroness May 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
157 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Landed Baron/Baroness May 30, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
158 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Landed Baron/Baroness May 30, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
159 Ædla de Bothe (Thornwold) Award of Arms May 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
160 Christophe de Lascaux (Madrone) Award of Arms May 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
161 Bergdis Thorgrimsdottir (Madrone) Award of Arms May 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
162 Eden of Lionsguard (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
163 Liam McMhuire (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
164 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
165 Vaughn the Fragile (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
166 Kathryn de Leon (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
167 Jean Luc de Brest (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
168 Moyra Rutherford (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
169 Ozanna Marianus of Aran Highpoint (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
170 Marcus Griffin (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
171 Maleen Fenella Menzies (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
172 Mathew Patric McKay (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
173 Kyle Westergaard (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
174 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
175 Conall Riabach (Ansteorra) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
176 Ellbeth of Englewood (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
177 Dympnar Squirebasher (Avacal) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
178 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
179 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
180 Aluara Hasel (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
181 Barnet Acelin (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
182 Catelin Spenser (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
183 Eoin Piers (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
184 Inga Calle (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
185 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
186 Catriona von Stumpf (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
187 Gisla Rodumna (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
188 Illana Ilaria Lucrezia Cadena Fabrizio (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
189 Lane Grimby (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
190 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
191 Wynchin ap Giraldis (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
192 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
193 Sárnat ingen Chormeicc (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
194 Aethric Sexwolfsson (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
195 Ariadne Melusina (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
196 Genevieve la Belle (Glyn Dwfn) Jambe de Lion Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
197 Robert MacArthur (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
198 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
199 Iagoba Garsez de Aritzmendi (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
200 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
201 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Kingdom Champion Jul 4, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
202 Kaatje Sebastiane von Lübeck (Southmarch) Pelican Jul 4, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
203 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) Knight Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
204 Shea (Madrone) Knight Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
205 Diana MacLachlan (Blatha An Oir) White Scarf Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
206 Ewan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) White Scarf Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
207 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
208 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
209 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
210 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
211 Ruadrius Tiberius Septimus (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
212 Maryam al-Baghdadi (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
213 Orfhlaith Broinnfind nic Bhriain (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
214 Margaree ny Kenneth (Crickstow-on-Sea) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
215 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
216 Desiree (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
217 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
218 Catherine of Pembroke (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
219 Orfhlaith Broinnfind nic Bhriain (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
220 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
221 Alanus of Bunghea (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
222 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
223 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
224 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
225 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
226 David of Moffat (Glymm Mere) Laurel Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
227 Uilliam mac Ailéne mhic Seamuis (Seagirt) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
228 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
229 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
230 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
231 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)