An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: May 13, 2017
#PersonAwardDate
1 Gunnar Stigandsson (Lions Gate) Archery Champion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
2 Daimhin O'Daire (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
3 Corvin Fenarro (Stromgard) Queen's Blade of Honor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
4 Gideon of Glyn Dwfn (Glyn Dwfn) Armored Defender May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
5 Dubheasa Ashling Cambuil (Dregate) Branch Seneschal May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
6 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Branch Seneschal May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
7 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) Branch Seneschal May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
8 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) Archery Defender May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
9 Sebastian Solinae (Fjordland) Thrown Weapons Champion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
10 Viggo Knout (Lions Gate) Lion's Fang May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
11 Domnall Scriptor (Cranehaven) Branch Seneschal May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
12 Oli Einarsson (Montengarde) A&S Defender May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
13 Marco Valentino (Hauksgarðr) Branch Seneschal May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
14 Qara Chinua (Stromgard) Branch Seneschal May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
15 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) Cut and Thrust Defender May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
16 Rodri Glynglas (Midhaven) Branch Seneschal May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
17 William MacKenna (Wastekeep) Branch Seneschal May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
18 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) Armored Defender May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
19 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
20 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
21 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
22 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
23 Septimus of Corhaven (Glymm Mere) Armored Champion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
24 Bledyn Drwg de Caerdydd (Blatha An Oir) Sweet of Glymm Mere May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
25 Kolbjorn Gunnison (Glymm Mere) Rapier Champion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
26 Ciaran Wallace (Glymm Mere) Brewing Champion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
27 Mathilda de Rouen (Akornebir) Blasted Tree May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
28 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Flaming Salamander May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
29 Hamarr Lachlanson (Wastekeep) Sappy Tree May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
30 Angelica of Oxford (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
31 Aelisia of Cambrewell (River's Bend) Lion's Mane May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
32 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Terpsichore's Fox May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
33 Asa Vedisdottir (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
34 Thora Disadottir (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
35 Judith de Northumbria (Glymm Mere) Terpsichore's Fox May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
36 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
37 Merrida MacBain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
38 Dafydd Caramon (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
39 Merrida MacBain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Leather Working - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
40 Merrida MacBain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
41 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
42 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
43 Aelisia of Cambrewell (River's Bend) Augmentation of Arms May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
44 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) Landed Baron/Baroness May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
45 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) Landed Baron/Baroness May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
46 Aelisia of Cambrewell (River's Bend) Baron's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
47 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Baron's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
48 Caitlin Jones (Aquaterra) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
49 Caitlin Jones (Aquaterra) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
50 Freyja of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
51 Freyja of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
52 Helen Trewpeny (Wyewood) YAFA - Lapidary - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
53 Isabella Trewpeny (Wyewood) YAFA - Lapidary - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
54 Vidar of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
55 Vidar of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Games - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
56 Vorian of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
57 James Irvein of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
58 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Cornucopia May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
59 Heidr in ljosa (Glymm Mere) Red Hart May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
60 Crystal Macbain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
61 Crystal Macbain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Cooking - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
62 Bledyn Drwg de Caerdydd (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
63 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Armored Champion May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
64 Vidar of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Games - Division 1 May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
65 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Queen's Favor May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
66 Roesia Du Bois (Lions Gate) Baroness' Inspiration in Archery May 13, 2017 (AS LII)