An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Jan 12, 2024
#PersonAwardDate
1 Alejandro Romero (Adiantum) l'Esperon et du Lion Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2 Momo of the Pictish Horde (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
3 Araina Gu'ai (An Tir) Sanguine Thorn Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
4 Alehondro (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
5 Tamar Orbelian (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
6 Claire le Deyare (Dragon's Mist) Griffe et du Lion Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
7 Lucia Piazetta (Dragon's Mist) Sanguine Thorn Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
8 Lucrezia De Alanis (Glymm Mere) Sable Scrivener Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
9 Caterine Rose D'Evreux (Lionsdale) Griffe et du Lion Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
10 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Lion's Strength Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
11 Esja Kittlinger (Summits) Griffe et du Lion Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
12 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Sable Pheon Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
13 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) l'Esperon et du Lion Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
14 Freki Grimnirsson (An Tir) l'Esperon et du Lion Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
15 Freki Grimnirsson (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
16 Teiter Tott (Danescombe) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
17 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Lion's Strength Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
18 Kaisa Isaaksdotter (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
19 Etienne le Marchand (Three Mountains) Sanguine Thorn Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
20 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
21 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
22 Care-Cheri of the Fallen Stars (Atenveldt) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
23 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
24 Grimnir Vandreran (An Tir) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
25 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
26 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
27 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
28 Uhtred Tiernanson (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
29 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
30 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Royal Scribal Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
31 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
32 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) Royal Scribal Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
33 Soraya Abdo (Glymm Mere) Royal Scribal Favor Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
34 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
35 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
36 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
37 Jorundr Skogarnef (Pendale) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
38 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
39 Andreyus bin Lazari (Thornwold) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
40 Antonia of An Tir (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
41 Ástríðr Vilborgardóttir (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
42 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
43 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
44 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
45 Bohemond Reynard de Gervais (Adiantum) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
46 Dalibor Krivoklatsky (Seagirt) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
47 Desiree of An Tir (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
48 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
49 Dragomira Skomorokhova (Dragon's Mist) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
50 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
51 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
52 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
53 Eoghan Ua Cléirigh (Adiantum) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
54 Etienne Racine (Lions Gate) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
55 Gillian Lenzi (River's Bend) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
56 Gracia Abrabanel (Glymm Mere) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
57 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
58 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
59 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
60 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
61 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
62 Judith of Three Mountains (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
63 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
64 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
65 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
66 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
67 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
68 Lokki inn helgi (Lions Gate) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
69 Malyss Makneile (Lions Gate) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
70 Margaret Palmer (Wyewood) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
71 Marion Derw (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
72 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
73 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
74 Paullus Quinctilius Barbatus (Caladphort) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
75 Ragna in Valska (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
76 Randulf Greenwall (Briaroak) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
77 Rúnfríðr kennikona (Cranehaven) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
78 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
79 Saige de Monmouth (Stromgard) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
80 Scarlett of An Tir (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
81 Schmidt of Danescombe (Danescombe) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
82 Shahar of An Tir (An Tir) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
83 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
84 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
85 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Royal Service Token Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
86 Ascelina Belle Macinpherson (Adiantum) Sanguine Thorn Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
87 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Cheval et du Lion Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
88 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
89 Allegro Corbinelli da Ravenna (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
90 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
91 Ascelina Belle Macinpherson (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
92 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
93 Blue of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
94 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
95 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
96 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
97 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
98 Dragomira Skomorokhova (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
99 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
100 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
101 Elena Edgar (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
102 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
103 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
104 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
105 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
106 Emery Grayson (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
107 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
108 Freki Grimnirsson (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
109 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
110 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
111 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
112 Grimnir Vandreran (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
113 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
114 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
115 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
116 Jack Wilde (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
117 Jadwiga Radomyskowa (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
118 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
119 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
120 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
121 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
122 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
123 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
124 Mavis (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
125 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
126 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
127 Mikael MacLeod (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
128 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
129 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
130 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
131 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
132 Pleiades of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
133 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
134 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
135 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
136 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
137 Roxanne of An Tir (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
138 Sadhbh Bheag inghean Toirrdhealbhaigh (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
139 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
140 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
141 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
142 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
143 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
144 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
145 Sithmaith ingean Shtemni (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
146 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
147 Tadgh Gan Briste (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
148 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
149 Teiter Tott (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
150 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
151 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
152 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
153 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
154 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)