An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Rorik Gunnarson and/or Helena of Birka

#PersonAwardDate
1 Helena of Birka (Borealis) King/Queen Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2 Kolgrim Thorgeirson (Madrone) Knight Jul 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
3 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) Laurel Jul 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
4 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Count/Countess Jul 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
5 Lao Yu (Madrone) Duke/Duchess Jul 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
6 Siobhan an Faiteach as Dealg Innis (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
7 Alkamir (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
8 Jakob von Soust (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
9 Guerin de Bourgogne (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
10 John Cooper (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
11 Kira Ayishazar (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
12 Leena Steinstriker (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
13 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
14 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
15 Rose Scarlett Slade (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
16 Everild of Bloreheath (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
17 Alexandor Ivor (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
18 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII) ***
19 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Forget-me-not Aug 1, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
20 Cedric the Wayfarer (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
21 Njal Blodox Bassison (Summits) Award of Arms Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
22 Nikolai Androv (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
23 Katriona of the Fields (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
24 Isobel of Clan MacKenzie (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
25 Thomas Direwolf (Briaroak) Award of Arms Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
26 Alys Meghan Cattwyn (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
27 Kaatje Sebastiane von Lübeck (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
28 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Forget-me-not Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
29 Steiner Hamnar (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
30 Sigmund Sigurdson (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
31 Koinneth Nicol (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
32 Morag MacCorrain (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
33 Tityus Corbus (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
34 Caedra de Lotbiniere (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
35 Robert Arden (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
36 Dubhlaoch Warraw (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
37 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
38 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
39 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
40 Magdalen of Haphazard Manor (Appledore) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
41 John of Eyryhold (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
42 Jessica Creaven (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
43 Lucy Pogson (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
44 Alcina C. al Morella de Lerida y Tarragona (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
45 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
46 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) Pelican Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
47 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Mano d'Oro Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
48 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Mano d'Oro Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
49 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Knight Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
50 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
51 Rhiannon ap Gynnedd McBeign (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
52 Garrick Mayhew (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
53 Esugenas maqqas Moridaci avvi Cremutanni (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
54 Ariel by the Bay (Midhaven) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
55 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
56 Maximus Amoricus (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
57 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Gray Goose Shaft Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
58 Dmitri Alexievich Barinkov (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
59 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) Laurel Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
60 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Pelican Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
61 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Silver Rose Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
62 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
63 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
64 Dorothea Headstall of Orphanhall (Pendale) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
65 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
66 Jacob Headstall of Orphanhall (Pendale) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
67 Natasha Fernon (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
68 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Sep 11, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
69 Otto Gruber (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
70 Osrik of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
71 Isolde the Irritating (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
72 Valgard Forkbeard (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
73 Richard Etien Rocbert (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
74 Rowena of Tregelles (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
75 Armand la Rose (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
76 Edwina of Loxley (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
77 Eowyn the Charmer (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
78 Fionnuala Nioclaus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
79 Freya of Ardmore (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
80 Dmitri Nikolai Bronslav (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
81 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
82 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
83 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
84 Seonaid Connaschal (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
85 Dubhlan MacGuinness (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
86 Eibhlin of Clan MacGuinness (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
87 Etain O'Ceallahain (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
88 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
89 Alanna Goodheart (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
90 Seonaid Connsacheal (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
91 Peter of Briaroak (Briaroak) Award of Arms Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
92 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
93 Mary Zeal of Constantinople (Briaroak) Award of Arms Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
94 Miriam de Xaintrailles (West) Goutte de Sang Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
95 Annathea Yarnspinner (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
96 Lawrence of the Marsh (West) Jambe de Lion Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
97 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Oct 2, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
98 Katherine of Weaverham (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Oct 2, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
99 Bjorn Landentall (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Oct 2, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
100 Daoud Barbarossa ed Din (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Oct 2, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
101 Arthur of Sherwood (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
102 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
103 George of Mangled Words (Appledore) Award of Arms Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
104 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
105 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
106 Elaine Catharine Mallory (Appledore) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
107 Malcolm of Lamont (Appledore) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
108 Regina Masquer (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
109 Contesina d'Este (An Tir) Lion's Cub Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
110 Elgar of Stonehaven (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Oct 16, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
111 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Oct 16, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
112 Marco Valentino (Hauksgarðr) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
113 Kyri Charissa de Cameron (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
114 Othon of Berwick (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
115 Isabella de' Medici (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
116 Dominic de Medici (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
117 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (Unknown) Goutte de Sang Oct 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
118 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Oct 23, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
119 Chrystiana Saint Ebremond (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 23, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
120 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
121 Seumas Camshronach an Lochabair (Ruantallan) Award of Arms Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
122 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Award of Arms Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
123 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
124 Callum MacFergus (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
125 Alcestis of Silverhall (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
126 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Jambe de Lion Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
127 Thyra Fairfax (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
128 Mathias von Kittelitz (River's Bend) Award of Arms Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
129 Ailynn Catriona Moireabh (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
130 Colleen Campbell (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
131 Sigurd the Dark (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
132 Esugenas maqqas Moridaci avvi Cremutanni (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
133 Ceridwen o Aberystwyth (Three Mountains) Pelican Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
134 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (Unknown) Forget-me-not Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
135 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
136 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
137 Hjalti the Wonder Viking (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
138 Dirk the Gentle (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
139 Dagmar af Hjorring (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
140 Guy of Veraquilon (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
141 Rashide (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
142 Richard Etien Rocbert (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
143 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
144 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
145 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
146 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
147 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
148 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
149 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII) ***
150 Eric Ward of Winchester (Aquaterra) Black Lion Herald Jan 1, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
151 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) Knight Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
152 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
153 Inga Calle (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
154 Genevieve of the Forest (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
155 Kyla nic Shamus (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
156 Kendrew MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
157 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
158 Tomyris of Kamenka (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
159 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
160 Kiara Aewold (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
161 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Queen's Rapier Champion Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
162 Oriana de Gilding (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
163 Katrin AtteCrouche (Bear Wood) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
164 Roberto Calderus (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
165 Shaughnessy O'Brennan (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
166 Tjorvi (Elfsea) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
167 Aelwyn ferch Arianon (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
168 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
169 Adrienne Barclay (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
170 Brian McKay of Drumbeg (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
171 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
172 Nerissa of the Golden Sea (Ansteorra) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
173 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
174 Miriam of Glynhaven (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
175 Sannan Cairngorne (Hauksgarðr) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
176 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
177 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Laurel Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
178 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) Laurel Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
179 Lao Yu (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
180 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Lion An Tir Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
181 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
182 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
183 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
184 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
185 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
186 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
187 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
188 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
189 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
190 Helena of Birka (Borealis) King's Favor Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
191 Lao Yu (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
192 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) King's Favor Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
193 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
194 Nicki (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Cub Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
195 Bella Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Lion's Cub Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
196 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
197 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Throne's Favor Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
198 Clan Talon (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
199 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
200 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
201 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)