An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Dec 1, 2018
#PersonAwardDate
1 Margaret ingen Domnaill (Briaroak) Dolphin Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
2 Margaret Palmer (Porte de l'Eau) Branch Gold Key Officer Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
3 Mairghread of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Silver Fox Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
4 Dangereus de Perigueax (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Branch Scribe Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
5 Seamus McMurrough (Glyn Dwfn) Leaf of Merit Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
6 Donnina Donatelli (Stromgard) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
7 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Summits Hunter Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
8 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Deputy Branch Pursuivant Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
9 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) Book and Quill Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
10 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Crossed Roads Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
11 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Armored Champion Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
12 Livi Astrajord (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
13 Gundahar Holtzsson (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
14 Vélinn Rulavson (Dragon's Mist) Baron's Favor Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
15 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Honorary Citizen Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
16 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Amicus Musarum Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
17 Johannes Drengr (Stromgard) Potissimus Hippocampus Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
18 Hamarr Haksson (Wastekeep) Armored Champion Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
19 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Fellowship of the Wyvern's Grip Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
20 Wilhelm Heinrich Meyer (Cranehaven) A&S Champion Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
21 Porhilda Ruriksdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Youth A&S Champion Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
22 Lucia Roberts (Akornebir) Argent Owl Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
23 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) Atta Boy Belt Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
24 Serafima Ruriksdottir (Unknown) Gryphons Grip Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
25 Livi Astrajord (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
26 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Lion's Cub Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
27 Sheriden an Fiodor (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
28 Sarah MacGregor (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
29 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Lion's Torse Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
30 Jade Redstone (Aquaterra) Falcons Talon Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
31 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Hearth of Hospitality Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
32 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Hearth of Hospitality Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
33 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Hearth of Hospitality Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
34 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Hearth of Hospitality Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
35 Daimhin of Hauksgard (Hauksgarðr) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
36 Adele Marie Purrier (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
37 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Sable Gauntlet Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
38 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Laurel Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
39 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Royal Cypher Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
40 Ulaan (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
41 Chingis Shanagatai Neriin (Stromgard) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
42 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
43 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
44 Kaisa Isaaksdotter (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
45 Ellenwy of the Rampant Squirrel (Myrtleholt) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
46 Hannah Tobias (Three Mountains) Golden Torc Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
47 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Mountain's Pride Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
48 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Pride Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
49 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Pride Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
50 Bellatrix of Stromgard (Stromgard) Youth Champion Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
51 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Courtier Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
52 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Culinaria Ingenium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
53 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Mountain's Muse Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
54 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Mountain's Muse Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
55 Sarah MacGregor (Dragon's Mist) Mountain's Muse Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
56 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Mountain's Muse Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
57 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Sergeant Emeritus Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
58 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
59 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
60 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
61 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
62 Sterling Draugur (An Tir) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
63 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
64 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
65 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
66 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
67 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
68 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
69 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
70 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
71 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
72 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
73 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
74 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
75 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
76 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
77 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
78 Sarah MacGregor (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
79 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
80 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
81 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
82 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
83 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
84 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Pinecone Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
85 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
86 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
87 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
88 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
89 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
90 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
91 Sarah MacGregor (Dragon's Mist) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
92 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
93 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
94 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
95 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
96 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
97 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
98 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
99 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
100 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
101 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
102 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
103 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
104 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
105 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
106 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Trillium Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
107 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Silver Barberry Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
108 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) Gryphon's Paw Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
109 Rosalie Ashcombe (Aquaterra) Golden Estoile Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
110 Kyna McGhee (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
111 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
112 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
113 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
114 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) Sable Sleeve Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
115 Aspasia Bevilacqua (Hartwood) Rock Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
116 Diamante da Magenta (Appledore) Bardic Champion Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
117 Hamarr Haksson (Wastekeep) Spear d'Argent Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
118 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
119 Fiametta di Rosso Bellini (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
120 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) Silver Quiver Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
121 Sa'ada (Wealdsmere) Bardic Champion Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
122 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) A&S Champion Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
123 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) Gorges Herald Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)