An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Sven Gunnarsson and/or Signy Oksendahl

#PersonAwardDate
1 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
2 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) Count/Countess Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
3 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) Rose Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
4 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Goutte de Sang Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
5 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Knight Jul 20, 1997 (AS XXXII)
6 Abigail Kitchener (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
7 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) Lion's Cub Jul 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
8 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1997 (AS XXXII)
9 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) Award of Arms Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
10 Morlock of Greystone (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
11 Annalees of Greystone (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
12 Rosamunde Fitzgilbert (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
13 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
14 Nieka of Leiden (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
15 Osorgarew the Dredful of Qaraqorum (Dregate) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
16 Konnor MacAlpein (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
17 Lescelyn of Kailzie (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
18 Elegrim Seaxwulf (Caid) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
19 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
20 Elowyn de Leon (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
21 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
22 John James MacCrimmon (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
23 Norah Doritea Headstall (Pendale) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
24 Giuliana Audaci (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
25 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
26 Timothy der Kenntnisreiche (Pendale) Jambe de Lion Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
27 Yaco Headstall (Pendale) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
28 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) Gray Goose Shaft Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
29 Bridget O'Fearghail (Three Mountains) White Scarf Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
30 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Laurel Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
31 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
32 Cameron Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Lion's Cub Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
33 Jean Kyle de Montaigne (Pendale) Lion's Cub Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
34 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
35 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
36 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
37 Jamesina O'Shanahan (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
38 Thera von Villach (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
39 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
40 Alan Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
41 Alan Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Arrow Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
42 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Shattered Shield Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
43 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) Kingdom Protector Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
44 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) Silver Rose Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
45 Rhun Rolfson (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
46 Ruadhan O'Duinn (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
47 Roland Carpenter (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
48 Kveldulf Hauksson (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
49 Finn McDougall Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
50 Etienne le Marchand (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
51 Raharin Sutherland (Artemisia) Award of Arms Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
52 Grian Ruadh ingen Aed (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
53 Anna Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
54 Catharine Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
55 Katla jarnkona (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
56 Deran of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1997 (AS XXXII)
57 Ahlrich der Ungar (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Oct 1, 1997 (AS XXXII)
58 Alasdair Diabhidh Griogair MacGregor (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
59 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
60 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
61 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
62 Duncan Le Rat (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
63 Gowan MacDonald (Bitter End) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
64 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
65 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
66 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
67 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Lion's Cub Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
68 Karl Alexander von Ross (Montengarde) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
69 Zenovia Kallipygia (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
70 Brayla La Viennette (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
71 Aelfthryth the Amiable (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
72 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
73 John James MacCrimmon (Wealdsmere) Toys for Tots Rapier Championship Oct 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
74 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
75 Aengus Forneaux O'Flaherty (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
76 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
77 Karasu Tenshin (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
78 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
79 Lisabetta Lucia dei Antelini (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
80 Domitius Valerius Faustus (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
81 Conchobhar O Muirchertaig (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
82 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
83 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
84 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
85 Jorun of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
86 Brandt von Bollers (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
87 Anne of Tintagel (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
88 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
89 Arik Longarm (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
90 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
91 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
92 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) Laurel Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
93 Carmen of Mercia (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
94 Persephone the Golden (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
95 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
96 Oonishikawa no Saburou Yoshimura (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
97 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
98 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
99 Morgan the Generous (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
100 Isabeau di Firenza (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
101 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Jambe de Lion Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
102 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
103 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
104 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
105 Conchobhar O Muirchertaig (Three Mountains) WOAW Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII) ***
106 Aetheria the Unremembered (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 1, 1998 (AS XXXII)
107 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Laurel Jan 1, 1998 (AS XXXII)
108 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Queen's Rapier Champion Jan 3, 1998 (AS XXXII)
109 Thorvald Hwolfson (Ramsgaard) Knight Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
110 Sabine d'Angers (Thornwold) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
111 Markus the Merciless (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
112 Esmeralda Ravenna of Blackwater (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
113 Dierdre nic Fionnbar (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
114 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) White Scarf Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
115 Shivaji Ayudkrishna Matari (Pendale) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
116 Volchko Kuznets Volkov (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
117 Klement Saint Christoph (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
118 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
119 Regina Romsey (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
120 Guillermo da Serra Patace (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
121 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
122 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) Hastae Leonis Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
123 Zenobia Naphtali (Dragon's Mist) Pelican Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
124 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) Pelican Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
125 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
126 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) Laurel Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
127 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
128 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
129 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
130 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Carp Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
131 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Carp Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
132 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
133 Elegrim Seaxwulf (Caid) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
134 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
135 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
136 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
137 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
138 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
139 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
140 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
141 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
142 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
143 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
144 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
145 Hern Thorolfson (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
146 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
147 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
148 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
149 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
150 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
151 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
152 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
153 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
154 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
155 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
156 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
157 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
158 Hern Thorolfson (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
159 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
160 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
161 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
162 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
163 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
164 Aidan Carlysle (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
165 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
166 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
167 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
168 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
169 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
170 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) King's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
171 Etienne d'Avignon (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
172 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
173 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
174 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
175 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Royal Scribe Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)