An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Davin Steingrimsson and/or Groa

#PersonAwardDate
1 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
2 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) Count/Countess Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
3 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Duke/Duchess Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
4 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) Rose Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
5 Cornelius von Rugen (Lions Gate) Knight Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
6 Mairi nic Eorghainn (Crickstow-on-Sea) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
7 Mitchell of Girvin (Crickstow-on-Sea) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
8 Arianna of the Windisle (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
9 Anastasia Daysshe (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
10 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
11 Tuuri Dainesdottir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
12 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
13 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
14 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
15 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
16 Meara ferch Evan Davies (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
17 Annora ingen Iomhair (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 20, 2001 (AS XXXV)
18 Bridget O'Fearghail (Three Mountains) Pelican Jan 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
19 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 22, 2001 (AS XXXV)
20 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 22, 2001 (AS XXXV)
21 Emma inn Draumspaka (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
22 Ladislaus Dosa (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
23 Louisa Ralston (Bear Wood) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
24 Mór Bran (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
25 Stephen of Ropsley (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
26 Sarah Appleton (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
27 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
28 Prisilla Verzola (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
29 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
30 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
31 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
32 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
33 Erasmus der Gut (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
34 Jade Redstone (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
35 Red Angus (Glymm Mere) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
36 Sofia Augusta di Livorno (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
37 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
38 Emer 'O Tighearnaigh 'Ath An Ri (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
39 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
40 Aefalda Elfinstone (Bear Wood) Lion's Cub Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
41 Emer 'O Tighearnaigh 'Ath An Ri (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
42 Brynn ap Ioseph (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Feb 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
43 Ashling Huntley (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Feb 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
44 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Feb 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
45 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Fury of the Lion Feb 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
46 Cedric Swadlincotte (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
47 Megan von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
48 Aeslinn Huntly (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
49 Rhowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Jambe de Lion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
50 Audette des Grenouilles (Bryn Gwlad) Jambe de Lion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
51 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
52 Andette des Grenouilles (Ansteorra) Jambe de Lion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
53 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
54 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
55 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
56 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
57 Valgard Forkbeard (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
58 Arianrhod the Laughing (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
59 Asha Delgejin (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
60 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
61 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
62 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
63 Margaret of Kingston on Thames (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
64 Marlyse the Unknown (Harrows Cross) Goutte de Sang Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
65 Arianrhod the Laughing (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
66 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) Pelican Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
67 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Landed Baron/Baroness Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
68 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Landed Baron/Baroness Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
69 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
70 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
71 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Carp Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
72 Alis Talairan de Perigord (Borealis) Carp Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
73 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Carp Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
74 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Mano d'Oro Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
75 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
76 Morgan Murray of Atholl (Stromgard) Award of Arms Mar 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
77 Reynolds of Ravens Key (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
78 Marcus Fesor (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
79 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2001 (AS XXXV)
80 Beatrice Domenici della Campana (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2001 (AS XXXV)
81 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Mar 4, 2001 (AS XXXV)
82 Giuseppe Giordano Maria Falconieri (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Heart Mar 4, 2001 (AS XXXV)
83 Leticia Troischesnes (Atenveldt) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 4, 2001 (AS XXXV)
84 Jaqueline of Aquitane (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Mar 10, 2001 (AS XXXV)
85 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
86 Anastasia of Argent Flame (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
87 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
88 Isabetta Foscari (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
89 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
90 Leif the Lucky (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
91 Orin Rassmussin (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
92 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
93 Qulan (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
94 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
95 Elspeth of Glendinning (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
96 Sterling Veyox (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
97 Gwydion Hunter (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
98 Merouda Tremayne (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
99 Perrin del Bosc (Wyewood) Award of Arms Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
100 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
101 Ester Mendes (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
102 Maeve d'Maas (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
103 Laurencia de Saint Germain (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
104 Brynn MacDonald (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 8, 2001 (AS XXXV)
105 Avatar Grey Cloud (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
106 Raven Shadowmoore (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
107 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
108 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
109 Morgaine Somerset (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Apr 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
110 Hrogn the Skinpeeler (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
111 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
112 Ærne Clover (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
113 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
114 Anthony Paget (Southmarch) Award of Arms May 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
115 Giovanni dalla Corona (Southmarch) Award of Arms May 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
116 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) Knight May 12, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
117 Marco Valentino (Hauksgarðr) Black Lion Herald May 12, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
118 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
119 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
120 Niamh ingen Raigillig (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
121 Tantra of Ma El Ring (Thornwold) Award of Arms May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
122 Antonella da Sicilia (Madrone) Award of Arms May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
123 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) Award of Arms May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
124 Petit Jean Le Forgeron (Unknown) Award of Arms May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
125 Gunther Mclehan of Clan Firekilt (Silverhart) Award of Arms May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
126 Dalbach MacDara (Dregate) Award of Arms May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
127 Dubheasa Ashling Cambuil (Dregate) Award of Arms May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
128 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Award of Arms May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
129 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) Jambe de Lion May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
130 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) Jambe de Lion May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
131 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) Jambe de Lion May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
132 Bob of Boars Tusk (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
133 Samira umm Alharith (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
134 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
135 Louise de Lauzon (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
136 Diarmuid de Rosas (Lions Gate) White Scarf May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
137 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Pelican May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
138 Little Bear (Bear Wood) Court Baron/Baroness May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
139 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) Silver Lily May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
140 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Silver Rose May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
141 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
142 Desamona Villani di Pisa (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
143 Anika de Toulous (Madrone) Award of Arms May 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
144 Emma Blackwell (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang May 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
145 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) White Scarf May 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
146 Rosamund Kilpatrick (Saint Giles) Jambe de Lion May 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
147 Chiara Calandra (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
148 Arius McPherson (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
149 Rembroes Lyondagrand (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
150 Lachlainn (Summits) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
151 Leda Aleskandrovna Lebedovicha (Corvaria) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
152 Max McPhearson (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
153 Fingin Mac Lir (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
154 Vincent Dessauvage (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
155 Gillian Fayrefax (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
156 Gwyna (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
157 Justice Forault (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
158 Lillianne d'Escargot (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
159 Magdalena Ott (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
160 Cyneburh (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
161 Morgan O'Cuillin (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
162 Ketill Dagsson (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
163 Oddr Refsson (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
164 Genava of Stonekeep (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
165 Michael MacGregor (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
166 Lochlain (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
167 Max MacPherson (An Tir) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
168 Ariadne Leonida (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
169 Arius MacPhearson (Summits) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
170 Allene le Brun (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
171 Alan Forrester (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
172 Ciarnait inghean Dhonngaile (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 28, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
173 Maraigha ni Sean de Sianan (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
174 Eleonore the Everlasting (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
175 Audette des Grenouilles (Bryn Gwlad) Jambe de Lion Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
176 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
177 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
178 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
179 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
180 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
181 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
182 Klaufi Hafrssonn (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
183 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) Lion's Rapier Jun 14, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
184 Fergus the Red son of Moahm (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
185 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
186 Catrina Makcrie of Berwick (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
187 Runa af Svynnbaer (Akornebir) Award of Arms Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
188 Belsac of Daos (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
189 Liadain ni Sheanachain (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
190 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) Jambe de Lion Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
191 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
192 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
193 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) Laurel Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
194 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Laurel Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
195 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
196 Dietrich Rast (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
197 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
198 Avery Westfall (Gyldenholt) Award of Arms Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
199 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
200 Morweena (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
201 Angelique Marie Gravel (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
202 Luther Magnus (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
203 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Award of Arms Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
204 Aislinn O'Connor (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
205 Bridghid Madjin Sinead Ardvondwy ni Liam fab Llwchwr (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
206 Yrsa of Lionsdale (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
207 Christopher MacRae (Lionsdale) Lion's Cub Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
208 Gaelin the Slick (Borealis) Iron Chain Jun 28, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
209 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
210 Viridis Alitea Solari (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
211 Sandra of Harrow's Cross (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
212 Malan'ia Labedeva Doch' (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
213 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
214 Murdoch Buchanan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
215 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
216 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
217 Dougal the Frugal (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
218 Owen de Caldekote (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
219 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
220 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Jambe de Lion Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
221 Etienne le Marchand (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
222 Leda Aleskandrovna Lebedovicha (Corvaria) Jambe de Lion Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
223 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
224 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
225 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) Kingdom Champion Jul 7, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
226 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) Pelican Jul 7, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
227 Grian Ruadh ingen Aed (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
228 Jodan de la Montagne Carlitte (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
229 Catherine de Lyon (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jul 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
230 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Knight Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
231 Qorin Khanna (Vulcanfeldt) Knight Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
232 Loehtgar Gallobchar (Blatha An Oir) Knight Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
233 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
234 Oriana the Fair (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
235 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
236 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Royal Scribe Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
237 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
238 Aleksandra Lavrovna (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
239 Duncan Barakson (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
240 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
241 Ekaterina Borisovna Kievskaia (Crickstow-on-Sea) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
242 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
243 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
244 Aleksei Zateev (Glymm Mere) Gray Goose Shaft Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
245 Cecille de Beumund (Hartwood) Laurel Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
246 Fiacha MacNeil of Glencar (Bear Wood) Laurel Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
247 Iago ab Adam (Seagirt) Laurel Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
248 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
249 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
250 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
251 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
252 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
253 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
254 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
255 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
256 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
257 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
258 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
259 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)