An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson and/or Caoimhe ingen Domnaille

#PersonAwardDate
1 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Duke/Duchess Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
3 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Count/Countess Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
4 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Rose Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
5 An Tir Moneyers Guild (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
6 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
7 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
8 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Lion's Rapier Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
9 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Queen's Rapier Champion Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
10 Michel Evers (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
11 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
12 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) WOAW Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
13 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Royal Head of Retinue Jan 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
14 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) Knight Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
15 Ulfrikr Gunnarson of House Redstone (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
16 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) Goutte de Sang Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
17 Eibhlin inghean Fhionghuinne (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
18 Ludwig Maltz Debrano (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
19 Tristan de Ver (Wyewood) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
20 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
21 Samis Ormsdrengr (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
22 Veroncia Paone (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
23 Isabel of Oxeneford (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
24 Sabina di Zorzi (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
25 Rikard de Silva (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Feb 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
26 Afra Sternberg (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Feb 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
27 Muriel Buchanan (Aquaterra) Deputy Kingdom Scribe Feb 15, 2013 (AS XLVII)
28 Sara Venatrix (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
29 Thorin ap Hucbald (Seagirt) Lion's Cub Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
30 Violante von Oesterreich (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
31 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Sable Scrivener Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
32 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
33 Ludavico of Seagirt (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
34 Ronan le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Lion's Cub Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
35 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
36 Stephen of Hunmanby (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
37 Anastasia Daysshe (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
38 Cerridwen Thorinsdottir (Danescombe) Leo Minor Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
39 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
40 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
41 John Kirksson (Montengarde) Lion's Cub Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
42 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
43 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Jambe de Lion Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
44 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 28, 2013 (AS XLVII) ***
45 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
46 Renzo di Ilario di Venturius (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
47 Luca Delmare (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
48 Clare Keenan (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
49 Muriel Buchanan (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
50 Pádraig mac Ailpein (Madrone) Sable Chime Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
51 Louisa Ralston (Bear Wood) Jambe de Lion Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
52 Robert Trinitie the Chicken Hearted (Wyewood) Landed Baron/Baroness Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
53 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) Landed Baron/Baroness Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
54 Leif Moonshadow Dalessonn (Rath an Oir) Gray Goose Shaft Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
55 Gervais Blakglove (Wyewood) Award of Arms Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
56 Morgan Donner (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
57 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Mano d'Oro Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
58 Arnora Joradottir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
59 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) Lion's Troubadour Mar 3, 2013 (AS XLVII)
60 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Kingdom Bardic Champion Mar 3, 2013 (AS XLVII)
61 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Heart Mar 3, 2013 (AS XLVII)
62 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 3, 2013 (AS XLVII)
63 Joye de Beumund (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII) ***
64 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
65 Giovanni Orseolo (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
66 Thomasina of the Weasels (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
67 Oenghus bally Mullanney (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
68 Reyna de Car (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
69 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Laurel Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
70 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Sable Scrivener Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
71 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Sable Chime Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
72 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Laurel Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
73 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Pelican Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
74 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Sable Scrivener Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
75 Theodorus Swartzwalt (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 30, 2013 (AS XLVII)
76 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Mar 30, 2013 (AS XLVII)
77 A'nrothan O'Murchadha (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 30, 2013 (AS XLVII)
78 Dmitrii Dragonhealer (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Mar 30, 2013 (AS XLVII)
79 Caitriona ban inghea Mal Coloum (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 30, 2013 (AS XLVII)
80 Ceilynh na BhFeadh (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 30, 2013 (AS XLVII)
81 Jasmine MacDuff (Herons Reach) Goutte de Sang Mar 30, 2013 (AS XLVII)
82 Duncan MacDuff (Herons Reach) Jambe de Lion Mar 30, 2013 (AS XLVII)
83 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
84 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
85 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
86 Iurii Levchenich (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
87 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
88 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
89 Barony of Dragon's Mist (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
90 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
91 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Jambe de Lion Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
92 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
93 Drogo (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
94 Ulik of the Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
95 Caterina da Milano (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
96 Margoton Laflèche du Bois (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
97 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
98 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Forget-me-not May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
99 Rhiannon of Shrewsbury (Tir Righ) Jambe de Lion May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
100 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Pelican May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
101 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Kingdom Cut and Thrust Marshal May 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
102 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
103 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
104 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) King's Favor May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
105 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Silver Rose May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
106 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Silver Lily May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
107 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
108 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Forget-me-not May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
109 Octavia Sapphiera (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
110 Æsa Inn Ràðspaka (Hauksgarðr) Award of Arms May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
111 Andrew Gracey (Silverhart) Award of Arms May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
112 Wulf Hakonsson (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Cub May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
113 Kayte Sondrasdottir (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
114 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) Muckin' Tall Maul May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
115 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Jambe de Lion May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
116 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) King's Favor May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
117 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) King's Favor May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
118 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
119 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
120 Emma Godwif (Akornebir) Award of Arms May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
121 Anne Rose Smythe (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
122 Brethawn (An Tir) Award of Arms May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
123 Kassandra Hakonsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
124 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Forget-me-not May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
125 Koule Juokiasi Uzpoulikas (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
126 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Knight May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
127 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) Forget-me-not May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
128 Dea Herburtsdottir (Silverhart) Award of Arms May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
129 Ceawlin Silvertongue (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
130 Tamar Rustavelli (Three Mountains) Honored Marshal of An Tir May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
131 James Elwyc (Akornebir) Award of Arms May 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
132 Ted the Merchant (Silverhart) Award of Arms May 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
133 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) Jambe de Lion May 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
134 Angus de Gournay (Silverhart) Award of Arms May 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
135 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Town Crier Herald May 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
136 Ered of Kaldor Ness (Kaldor Ness) Award of Arms May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
137 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
138 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Strength May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
139 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Strength May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
140 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
141 Anne Midwinter (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
142 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Bountiful Hand May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
143 Mariotta McDonald (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
144 Barbara Svardthardt (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
145 Eleanor Diana de Remy (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
146 Doe ni Floinn (Briaroak) Goutte de Sang May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
147 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
148 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) King's Favor May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
149 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
150 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
151 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) King's Favor May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
152 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) King's Favor May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
153 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) King's Favor May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
154 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
155 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Landed Baron/Baroness May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
156 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Landed Baron/Baroness May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
157 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Landed Baron/Baroness May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
158 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) Jambe de Lion May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
159 Anja Snihova (Tymberhavene) Goutte de Sang May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
160 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) Goutte de Sang May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
161 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Lion's Torse May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
162 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) Goutte de Sang May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
163 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
164 Livia Atella (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
165 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Jambe de Lion May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
166 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
167 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) Jambe de Lion May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
168 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Goutte de Sang May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
169 Giovanni dell'Arco (Aquaterra) Deputy Kingdom Thrown Weapons May 27, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
170 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) WOAW Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
171 James Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) Lion's Torse Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
172 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
173 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
174 Cormac MacMicheal Shaeson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
175 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
176 Telemon of Crete (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
177 Li Yan (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
178 Sorka Ingan MicAn Gowan (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
179 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
180 Octavia Sapphiera (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
181 Jane Devereaux (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
182 Diana Cartier (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
183 Neoptolemus of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
184 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
185 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
186 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
187 Titus of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
188 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
189 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
190 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
191 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
192 Morgan Donner (An Tir) King's Favor Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
193 Luca Delmare (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
194 Christopher Stanley (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
195 Christopher Stanley (Madrone) White Scarf Jun 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
196 Arminius Scorpius (Lionsdale) Lion's Torse Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
197 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
198 Kerry Mac Geraidh Mor (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
199 Thora Algudanasdottir (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
200 Magnus Ulfgarsson (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
201 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
202 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
203 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Lion's Torse Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
204 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
205 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
206 Godric Von Freystadt (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
207 Ylas Annasdoter (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
208 Asari of Lion's Gate (Lions Gate) Leo Minor Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
209 Brigitte die Arrogante (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
210 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
211 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Pelican Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
212 Michael Kelly of the Silver Oak (Lions Gate) Sable Chime Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
213 Gilbert der Eber (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
214 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Pelican Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
215 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Pelican Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
216 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
217 Amelia Bennett (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
218 Isabella de Walingeford (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
219 Sumaya bint Amar (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
220 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
221 Beatrix Evans (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
222 Klüs Hebenstraub Derr Hess (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
223 Michael of House Redstone (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Cub Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
224 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) Letter of Marque Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
225 Dragons Blood (Household) (Glymm Mere) Letter of Marque Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
226 Erlea Zalduco (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
227 Duihhlinn MacFaolan (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
228 Argo of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
229 Cole Gregor (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
230 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
231 Otto von Bauer (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
232 Tonis van Hoorn (Rhuddglyn) WOAW Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
233 Annys Bradwardyn (Montengarde) WOAW Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
234 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) WOAW Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
235 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
236 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
237 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
238 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Pelican Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
239 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) Hastae Leonis Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
240 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
241 Brigid Moor (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
242 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) White Scarf Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
243 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) Sable Chime Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
244 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Laurel Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
245 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
246 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
247 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
248 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Goutte de Sang Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
249 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) Lion's Torse Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
250 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Pelican Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
251 Laurs surtr (Corvaria) Goutte de Sang Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
252 Ætta surt (Corvaria) Goutte de Sang Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
253 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
254 James Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
255 Salomea de Haesel (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
256 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) King's Favor Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
257 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
258 Emma Maydekyng (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
259 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
260 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Throne's Favor Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
261 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) King's Favor Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
262 Katheryn Hebenstreitz (Drachenwald) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
263 Johanna aff Hucka (Drachenwald) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
264 Beata Sigridsdotter (Drachenwald) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
265 Joutsenjärven Sahra (Drachenwald) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
266 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
267 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
268 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
269 Ysabelle of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
270 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
271 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
272 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
273 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Royal Scribe Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
274 Alistair of Mugdock (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Cub Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
275 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Knight Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
276 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Sable Chime Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
277 Sophia of Mugdock (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Cub Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
278 Salomea de Haesel (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
279 Saewynn Silfrhrafn (Madrone) Herald Extraordinary Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
280 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Sable Scrivener Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
281 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
282 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
283 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
284 Steinar Aggerson (Lions Gate) Knight Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
285 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
286 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Pelican Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
287 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
288 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
289 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
290 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
291 Jason MacRauiridh the Seolver-tunged (Bear Wood) Sable Chime Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
292 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Lion An Tir Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
293 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
294 Emmelina de Coventry (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
295 Ruadhan O Fearain (Wyewood) Laurel Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
296 Cedric Jameson (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Cub Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
297 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
298 An Tir Equestrian Guild (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
299 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
300 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Sable Chime Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
301 Hraði inn Rakki (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
302 Hraði inn Rakki (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
303 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Pelican Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
304 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
305 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
306 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
307 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Royal Head of Retinue Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
308 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Branch Scribe Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
309 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
310 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Wordsmith Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
311 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
312 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
313 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)