An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Jan 9, 2016
#PersonAwardDate
1 Fromage Fete (Madrone) Royal Commission Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2 Stelios Onuris (An Tir) Hastae Leonis Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
3 Catraoine ni Risteaird (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
4 Sarah Pixie (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
5 Kat Draygon (Aquaterra) Leo Minor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
6 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Grant of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
7 Taodir of the Summits (Summits) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
8 Pyks Picti (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
9 Tierzah Nic Cathal (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
10 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Sable Gauntlet Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
11 Phedra Dubhkree (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
12 Paul of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
13 Iron Ring (Household) (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
14 Oz Von Baekyn (Thornwold) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
15 Brigitta Riegers von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
16 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
17 Roger Gridley (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
18 Verena Reynhartt (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
19 Nathanael Lekarev (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
20 Ulfgar Fergusson (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
21 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
22 Colette Flournoy (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
23 Cory of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
24 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Sable Gauntlet Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
25 Karissa of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) Leo Minor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
26 Cyrus Grim (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
27 Thomas Fleming (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
28 Kathleen O'Donnelly (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
29 Zubaydah bint Ghazi al Qazim (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
30 Brian Marius Betto (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
31 Artemisia di Firenze (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
32 Anne Johnston (Silverhart) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
33 Cassie of Dragons Laire (Dragon's Laire) Leo Minor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
34 Anna Rijsdam (Summits) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
35 Antonia Crivelli (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
36 Petronia Casta (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
37 Aedan Sayer (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
38 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
39 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
40 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
41 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) King's Sigil Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
42 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
43 Dyryke Stanley (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
44 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
45 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
46 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
47 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
48 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Knight Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
49 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
50 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
51 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
52 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) King's Sigil Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
53 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
54 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
55 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
56 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
57 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) King's Sigil Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
58 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
59 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
60 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
61 Verena Reynhartt (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
62 Landinn de Marest (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
63 Merrie the Fun (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
64 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
65 Dea Herburtsdottir (Silverhart) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
66 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
67 Megara Belisarina  (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
68 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
69 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
70 Adelaine McEwan (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
71 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
72 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
73 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
74 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
75 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
76 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) Bard of Caid Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
77 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
78 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
79 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Royal Scribe Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
80 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
81 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
82 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
83 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
84 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
85 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
86 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
87 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
88 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
89 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
90 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
91 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
92 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
93 Joseph Malleus Dei, dé Merik (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
94 Aoife inghean Uí Fhiachrach (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
95 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
96 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
97 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
98 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
99 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
100 Talieson de Lyon (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
101 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
102 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
103 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
104 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
105 Emma inn Draumspaka (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
106 Emma inn Draumspaka (Dragon's Mist) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
107 Elisabeth Pendarvis (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
108 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
109 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
110 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
111 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
112 Prudence Goodheart (Dragon's Mist) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
113 Prudence Goodheart (Dragon's Mist) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
114 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
115 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
116 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
117 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
118 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
119 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
120 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
121 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
122 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
123 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
124 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
125 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
126 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
127 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
128 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
129 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
130 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
131 Cydartha Volesbane (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
132 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
133 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Royal Head of Retinue Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
134 Karyn Georgsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
135 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
136 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
137 Katheryne Tunstall (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
138 Morgan Donner (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
139 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
140 Kathleen O'Donnelly (Wealdsmere) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
141 Adriene le Nouveau (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
142 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
143 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
144 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
145 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
146 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) King's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
147 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
148 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Pelican Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
149 Prudence Goodheart (Dragon's Mist) Laurel Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
150 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Knight Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
151 Brighid MacCumhal (Madrone) Order of Defense Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
152 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Pelican Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
153 Hannah of Gatland (Aquaterra) Shazade/Prince/Princess Royale Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
154 Sarah of Gatland (Aquaterra) Shazade/Prince/Princess Royale Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
155 Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) Shazade/Prince/Princess Royale Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
156 Xander Havorcson (Aquaterra) Shazade/Prince/Princess Royale Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
157 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Augmentation of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
158 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Augmentation of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
159 Bernard of York (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
160 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
161 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Royal Court Coordinator Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
162 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Royal Head of Retinue Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
163 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Bountiful Hand Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
164 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Branch Scribe Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
165 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) King/Queen Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
166 Driffina Ulfgarsdottir (Stromgard) King/Queen Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
167 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
168 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
169 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
170 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
171 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Rapier Champion Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
172 Elizabeth of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Leo Minor Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
173 Bartholomew Hightower (Artemisia) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)