An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Wilam Tjorkillsson and/or Siobhan McClure

#PersonAwardDate
1 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) King/Queen Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
2 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
3 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) Count/Countess Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
4 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) Duke/Duchess Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
5 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) Rose Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
6 John Kane of Kent (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
7 Emma inn Draumspaka (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
8 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
9 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
10 Ekaterine Filippiia (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
11 Marco Valentino (Hauksgarðr) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
12 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Rapier Jan 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
13 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
14 Askell Sigurdsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
15 Gerrick the Norman (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
16 Kathryn Inghean Maunaigh (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
17 Thomasina of the Weasels (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
18 Stanton MacLlyr (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
19 Sabina MacLlyr (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
20 Ursa Kloviskeggr (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
21 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
22 Laurin of Rosewood (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
23 Gunnar Hammundarson (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
24 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
25 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
26 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Knight Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
27 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
28 Marcus Romilia (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
29 Nyrik Varttinnen (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
30 Sinji Takanoma (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
31 Owain ap Llewelyn (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
32 Ondrej Hradecky (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
33 Gabrielle de Mericourt (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
34 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
35 Meara ferch Evan Davies (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
36 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
37 Torvald Williamson (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
38 Lars Axelsson (Aquaterra) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
39 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) Laurel Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
40 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Laurel Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
41 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Vox Leonis Herald Jan 31, 2002 (AS XXXVI) ***
42 Ninian of Warwick (Stromgard) Award of Arms Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
43 Joyce of Black Arrow Keep (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
44 Hroswitha aet Wudeleage (Stromgard) Award of Arms Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
45 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) Award of Arms Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
46 Elise ingen Tomais (Stromgard) Award of Arms Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
47 Elwin the Bowman (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
48 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
49 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
50 Murrough Dal Cais (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
51 Thorndyke the Blue (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
52 Ursula Anna Heleniavich (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
53 Karl Redstone (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
54 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
55 Aaron of the Black Mountains (Lions Gate) Pelican Mar 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
56 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Mar 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
57 Leticia Troischesnes (Atenveldt) Lion's Heart Mar 3, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
58 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 3, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
59 Njal Tjorkilsson (Coeur du Val) Knight Mar 11, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
60 Katherine Hopegarde (Briaroak) Award of Arms Mar 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
61 Kermit O'Devlin (Briaroak) Award of Arms Mar 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
62 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
63 Salih al Hasan ibn Da'ud al Hashi (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
64 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
65 Tangwystl verch Rhiwallon Ogwr (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
66 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Award of Arms Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
67 Tevenete de Charolais (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
68 Lia Anna Stewart (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
69 Teceangl Bach (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
70 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Knight Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
71 Robin Leaha MacQueen (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
72 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
73 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
74 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
75 Madeileen de Rouen (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
76 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
77 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Goutte de Sang Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
78 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
79 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
80 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Carp Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
81 Fenrir Tyrson (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
82 Olaf the Large (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
83 Ossanna von Signau (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
84 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
85 Anna Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
86 Catharine Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
87 Elaine de Parfondeval (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
88 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
89 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
90 Laurin of Rosewood (Druim Doineann) WOAW Apr 21, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
91 Jocatta Sandino Cominante (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
92 Garrick the Wanderer (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
93 Caius the Mender (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
94 Edica (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
95 Ambra da Monte (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
96 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
97 Aubrey Florian (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
98 Randal Fitz Alan the Redowtable (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
99 Trahaearn ap Iestin (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
100 Alyssia of Cameo Keepe (An Tir) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
101 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
102 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Silver Rose May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
103 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
104 James the Cook (Madrone) Award of Arms May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
105 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
106 Elena Danilova (Wyewood) Award of Arms May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
107 Daniel of Moncrieffe (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
108 Prudence of Charbonnel (Wyewood) Award of Arms May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
109 Constance De Montbard (False Isle) Award of Arms May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
110 Leonidas Balsamon (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
111 Gabrielle Darke (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
112 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
113 Thera von Villach (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
114 Leonidas Balsamon (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
115 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) Laurel May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
116 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Lion An Tir May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
117 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Shattered Shield May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
118 Nicholaus Barchatov (Porte de l'Eau) Shattered Shield May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
119 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Muckin' Tall Maul May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
120 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) Silver Lily May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
121 Nicholaus Barchatov (Porte de l'Eau) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
122 Mary Ostler (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
123 Dau'id McAy (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
124 Elisabetta da Prizzi (Wyewood) Award of Arms May 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
125 Havoise de Rohan (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
126 Geoffrey McInnes (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
127 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
128 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
129 Rhiannon ap Gynnedd McBeign (Coill Mhor) Goutte de Sang May 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
130 Siobhan ferch Deirdre (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang May 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
131 Anthony Hawke (Seagirt) WOAW May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
132 Marguerite de Moseleia (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
133 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
134 Alonzo Juan Diegas Ferdinand Enrique Ramirez (An Tir) Award of Arms May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
135 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
136 Isabella of Stromgard (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
137 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
138 Merrick of Westbrook (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
139 Rubrius Erasimus (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
140 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
141 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
142 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
143 Alanda (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
144 Corina (Summits) Award of Arms May 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
145 Guido Dono de Bologna (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
146 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
147 Nika Menshikava (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
148 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
149 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
150 Alfgrimm Thorvaldsson (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
151 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
152 Elisabeth Catesby (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
153 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
154 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
155 Arik Longarm (Three Mountains) Pelican Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
156 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Pelican Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
157 Hans Dürrmast von der Wanderlust (Stromgard) Laurel Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
158 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
159 Njal Tjorkilsson (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
160 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
161 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
162 Magnus Olinsson (Three Mountains) Lion's Cub Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
163 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
164 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
165 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
166 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
167 Braydon Westmoreland (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
168 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
169 Fezzic the Loyal (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
170 Ffiona Owain (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
171 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
172 Lia Anna Stewart (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
173 Gotz von Rothenburg (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
174 Venya Hausakljufsdottir (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
175 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
176 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
177 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
178 Riddil (Vinjar) Award of Arms Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
179 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
180 Richard Falconer (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
181 Wredech Tiernanson (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
182 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
183 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
184 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
185 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Carp Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
186 Ælfflæd Ælfgaresdohtor (Three Mountains) Carp Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
187 Ælfflæd Ælfgaresdohtor (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
188 Ninian of Warwick (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
189 Tevenete de Charolais (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
190 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
191 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
192 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
193 Titus Antonius Arrianus (Three Mountains) Lion's Cub Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
194 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
195 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
196 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
197 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
198 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
199 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
200 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
201 Ursula Dolfin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
202 Nicholas Dolfin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
203 Safia (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
204 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
205 Tomas Alvarez (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
206 Malcolm de Bruce (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
207 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
208 Gabrielle Darke (Sigelhundas) Jambe de Lion Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
209 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Ludicrous Bowman Jul 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
210 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) Kingdom Champion Jul 6, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
211 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) Lion's Sword Jul 6, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
212 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) Knight Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
213 Tariq Abu Zayd (Ramsgaard) Knight Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
214 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) Royal Scribe Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
215 Carla sans Question (Madrone) Royal Head of Retinue Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
216 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Sable Sable Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
217 Casey O'Raigillig (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
218 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
219 Padraig Blair (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
220 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
221 Isobel MacAllister (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
222 Wilhelm Müeller (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
223 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
224 Tsarmina Dawn (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
225 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
226 Ysabeau Brigetta MacAllister (Thornwold) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
227 Dar von Leo (Thornwold) Award of Arms Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
228 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
229 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
230 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
231 An Te Ruadh (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
232 Daniel of Moncrieffe (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
233 Denis Duncan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
234 Khaidu Naranaimorin (No Location Listed) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
235 Padruig MacBrian (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
236 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) Gray Goose Shaft Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
237 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
238 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
239 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
240 Crystalmer (Lions Gate) Laurel Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
241 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Pelican Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
242 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
243 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
244 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
245 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
246 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
247 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
248 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
249 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Carp Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
250 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
251 Runa af Svynnbaer (Akornebir) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
252 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
253 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
254 Sterling of Dunbar (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
255 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
256 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
257 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
258 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
259 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
260 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
261 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
262 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
263 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
264 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
265 Atli Hvetulfr (Mountain Edge) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
266 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
267 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
268 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
269 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
270 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
271 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
272 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
273 Katrine Bjork (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
274 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
275 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
276 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
277 Mordeyrn Tremayne (Windmaster's Hill) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
278 Ulf Magnusson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
279 Magnus Olinsson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
280 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
281 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
282 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
283 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
284 Shania McClure (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
285 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
286 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
287 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
288 Yaegar Stumpface (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
289 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
290 Ty McClure (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
291 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
292 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
293 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
294 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
295 Teron son of Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
296 Merouda Tremayne (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
297 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
298 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
299 Magnus Olinsson (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
300 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
301 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
302 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
303 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
304 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
305 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
306 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
307 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
308 Njal Tjorkilsson (Coeur du Val) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
309 Yaegar Stumpface (Coeur du Val) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
310 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
311 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
312 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
313 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
314 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
315 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
316 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
317 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
318 Latinius Balsamon (Vulcanfeldt) Lion's Cub Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
319 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
320 Ulfredsheim (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
321 Ship Crew of the WaveRaper (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
322 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
323 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
324 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
325 Leah Bat Yehiel (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
326 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
327 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
328 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
329 Ronny (An Tir) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
330 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
331 Tevenete de Charolais (Dragon's Mist) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
332 Randal Fitz Alan the Redowtable (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
333 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
334 Marguerite de Moseleia (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
335 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)