An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Christian Bane and/or Hélène d'Anjou

#PersonAwardDate
1 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
2 Gareth Hyre (Madrone) Sable Gauntlet Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
3 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Royal Scribe Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
4 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) Kingdom Chatelaine Jan 12, 2020 (AS LIV)
5 Milo of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Deputy Kingdom Siege Marshal Jan 25, 2020 (AS LIV)
6 Thudaye Ball (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2020 (AS LIV)
7 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Demi-Lion Herald Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
8 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Pelican Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
9 Tobias von Rosenheim (Danescombe) Award of Arms Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
10 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) Lion's Strength Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
11 Edward de Mosan (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
12 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Carp Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
13 Raginmunda Vikestrom (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
14 Stelios Onuris (An Tir) Lion's Torse Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
15 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) WOAW Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
16 Jorunn (Wastekeep) Griffe et du Lion Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
17 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Pelican Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
18 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) Sable Bonnet Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
19 Sara de Bonneville (Wyewood) Scholar of An Tir Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
20 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Scholar of An Tir Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
21 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Scholar of An Tir Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
22 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Scholar of An Tir Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
23 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) Scholar of An Tir Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
24 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of An Tir Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
25 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Scholar of An Tir Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
26 Anna McKenna (Wastekeep) Sanguine Thorn Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
27 Shahzade Nisaburi (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
28 Gareth Hyre (Madrone) Lion's Rapier Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
29 Aidan Conroy (Blatha An Oir) Queen's Rapier Champion Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
30 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Lion's Heart Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
31 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
32 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Laurel Mar 8, 2020 (AS LIV)
33 Takakane Seiiji (Lyonsmarche) Scholar of An Tir Mar 8, 2020 (AS LIV)
34 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 1, 2020 (AS LV)
35 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 1, 2020 (AS LV)
36 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Kingdom Sable Preceptor Sep 2, 2020 (AS LV)
37 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 2, 2020 (AS LV)
38 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 2, 2020 (AS LV)
39 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 8, 2020 (AS LV)
40 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 8, 2020 (AS LV)
41 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 10, 2020 (AS LV)
42 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 10, 2020 (AS LV)
43 Eberhardt Heinrichssohn (Vulcanfeldt) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 14, 2020 (AS LV)
44 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 14, 2020 (AS LV)
45 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Deputy Kingdom Rapier Marshal Oct 1, 2020 (AS LV)
46 Aaron of the Black Mountains (Lions Gate) Iron Chain Dec 31, 2020 (AS LV) ***
47 Bella Valencia (An Tir) YAFA - Agriculture - Division 1 Dec 31, 2020 (AS LV) ***
48 Bella Valencia (An Tir) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 Dec 31, 2020 (AS LV) ***
49 Maritse Horse (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Textiles - Division 1 Dec 31, 2020 (AS LV) ***
50 Maritse Horse (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 Dec 31, 2020 (AS LV) ***
51 Gaius Sokolov (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 Dec 31, 2020 (AS LV) ***
52 Gaius Sokolov (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Textiles - Division 1 Dec 31, 2020 (AS LV) ***
53 Serafina Zerbi (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Heraldry - Division 1 Dec 31, 2020 (AS LV) ***
54 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Ordo Vitae Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
55 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Ordo Vitae Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
56 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
57 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Kingdom Seneschal Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
58 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Grace of An Tir Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
59 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Ordo Vitae Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
60 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Royal Cypher Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
61 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Royal Cypher Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
62 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Ordo Vitae Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
63 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Ordo Vitae Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
64 Elias Starfyre (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
65 Eberhardt Heinrichssohn (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
66 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) WOAW Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
67 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) King's Favor Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
68 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) King's Favor Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
69 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) King's Favor Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
70 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Kingdom Chronicler Officer Feb 1, 2021 (AS LV)
71 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Kingdom Crier Editor Feb 1, 2021 (AS LV)
72 Sadhbh Bheag inghean Toirrdhealbhaigh (Lions Gate) Lion's Blood Herald Mar 16, 2021 (AS LV)
73 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Deputy Kingdom Marshal Authorization Officer Apr 30, 2021 (AS LV)
74 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Landed Baron/Baroness May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
75 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Landed Baron/Baroness May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
76 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Ordo Vitae May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
77 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Throne's Favor May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
78 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Royal Cypher May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
79 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
80 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) Laurel May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
81 Attilius Primus Castus (Artemisia) King's Favor May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
82 Gareth Hyre (Madrone) Sable Chime May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
83 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
84 Lion's Gate (Barony) (Lions Gate) Ordo Vitae May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
85 Annora of River Haven (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
86 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) King's Favor May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
87 Yzabels de la Costa (Thornwold) Sable Scrivener May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
88 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Ordo Vitae May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
89 Elisabeth Pendarvis (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
90 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Mano d'Oro May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
91 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Royal Cypher May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
92 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Kingdom Pollings Jul 15, 2021 (AS LVI)
93 Ealusaid of Ros (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Oct 1, 2021 (AS LVI) ***
94 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Oct 9, 2021 (AS LVI)
95 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Oct 9, 2021 (AS LVI)
96 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Oct 9, 2021 (AS LVI)
97 Rodrekr ormstunga Sigmundarson (Wyewood) Silver Rose Oct 9, 2021 (AS LVI)
98 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) Silver Lily Oct 9, 2021 (AS LVI)
99 Rodrekr ormstunga Sigmundarson (Wyewood) Kingdom Champion Oct 9, 2021 (AS LVI)
100 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) King's Favor Oct 9, 2021 (AS LVI)
101 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 9, 2021 (AS LVI)
102 Alexandros Leontos (Wealdsmere) Knight Oct 9, 2021 (AS LVI)
103 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Toys for Tots Rapier Championship Oct 16, 2021 (AS LVI)
104 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
105 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Jambe de Lion Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
106 Alana de Herst (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
107 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Pelican Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
108 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Viceroy Dec 16, 2021 (AS LVI)
109 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) Landed Baron/Baroness Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
110 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
111 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
112 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) Hearth of Hospitality Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
113 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) Hearth of Hospitality Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
114 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
115 Diego de la Rosa (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
116 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) Goutte de Sang Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
117 Brynhildr Smiðsdóttir (Myrtleholt) Goutte de Sang Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
118 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Carp Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
119 John Purchase (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
120 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) Laurel Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
121 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Pelican Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
122 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) Landed Baron/Baroness Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
123 Gaius Sokolov (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Arms and Armor - Division 1 Dec 31, 2021 (AS LVI) ***
124 Gaius Sokolov (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Agriculture - Division 1 Dec 31, 2021 (AS LVI) ***
125 Serafina Zerbi (Wealdsmere) YAFA- Siege Weaponry - Division 1 Dec 31, 2021 (AS LVI) ***
126 Serafina Zerbi (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Arms and Armor - Division 1 Dec 31, 2021 (AS LVI) ***
127 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
128 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
129 Murdoch Sinclair (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
130 Edwina De Herst (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
131 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
132 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
133 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
134 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
135 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
136 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
137 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
138 Gracia Abrabanel (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
139 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
140 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) Royal Service Token Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
141 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Royal Scribe Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
142 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Lion An Tir Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
143 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) Laurel Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
144 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
145 Eilidh Keldeleth (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
146 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
147 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
148 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
149 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
150 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
151 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
152 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
153 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
154 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
155 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
156 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
157 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
158 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
159 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
160 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
161 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Black Lion Herald Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
162 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) Main de St. Nicholas Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
163 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Main de St. Nicholas Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
164 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
165 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Queen's Guard Spear Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
166 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) Laurel Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
167 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
168 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Laurel Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)