An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Thorin Njalsson and/or Sineidin Bean Thorain

#PersonAwardDate
1 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
2 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Count/Countess Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
3 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (Unknown) Count/Countess Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
4 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (Unknown) Rose Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
5 Karl Haraldsson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1996 (AS XXX)
6 Karl Bladeslayer (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
7 Wystan Wawldorf Eissensmitter (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
8 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
9 Karl Haraldsson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
10 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
11 Con Mac Cumhal (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
12 Ara the Trespassed (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
13 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
14 Ulf Ingbrandsson (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
15 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
16 Leena Steinstriker (Montengarde) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
17 Ilka of Toftgaard (Montengarde) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
18 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
19 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
20 Eleyna nic Tierneigh (Corvaria) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1996 (AS XXX)
21 Gunther the Boastful (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1996 (AS XXX)
22 Terrick de Rijkaard (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1996 (AS XXX)
23 Aster McLost (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1996 (AS XXX)
24 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 27, 1996 (AS XXX)
25 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 27, 1996 (AS XXX)
26 Tegan de Ravely (Glymm Mere) Laurel Feb 16, 1996 (AS XXX)
27 Ailidh of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
28 Aleron Hauk du Moion (Danescombe) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
29 Alexandria Kelloway (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
30 Signe Snaebjornsdottir (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
31 Casca von Brokenleggen (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
32 Random MacDougal (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
33 Yrsa of Lionsdale (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
34 Verena Victoria of Vesteralhen (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
35 Thorgeir Blackheart (Thornwold) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
36 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
37 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
38 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
39 Miles Fitzhubert (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
40 Graydon of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
41 Jennifer Rose MacHeath (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
42 Hrothgar MacNewman (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
43 Hrofen Halfman (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
44 Ingvar the Restless (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
45 Daffyd Malcolm MacNessa (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
46 Corynne de Castile (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
47 Finn the Virtuous (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
48 Andre Lessard (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
49 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
50 John of Chilham (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
51 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Lion's Heart Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
52 Guerin de Bourgogne (Lions Gate) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
53 Ernestus Episcopus (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
54 Elsa Haakonsdotter (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
55 Patricia of Dragonsfyre (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
56 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
57 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) Award of Arms Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
58 Theophania of Briaroak (Briaroak) Award of Arms Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
59 Antonio Giovanni Pecoraro (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
60 Elena Anne of Lostwithiel (Porte de l'Eau) Jambe de Lion Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
61 Robert James Fitzalan (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
62 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) Jambe de Lion Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
63 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
64 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Mar 30, 1996 (AS XXX)
65 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Mar 30, 1996 (AS XXX)
66 Katherine FitzAlan (Dragon's Mist) WOAW Apr 30, 1996 (AS XXX)
67 Cailean MacLeod of Lewes (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms May 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
68 Marlon Legato (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms May 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
69 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
70 Giovanni Aquilari-Legato (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms May 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
71 George the Woodsman (An Tir) Award of Arms May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
72 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
73 Mariika the Travelling Trader (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
74 Leticia Troischesnes (Atenveldt) Award of Arms May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
75 Nyssa the Furrier (An Tir) Award of Arms May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
76 Morgan de Comyn (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
77 Katherine FitzAlan (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
78 Tamar the Serene (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
79 Amberly an Lasair ni Lochlainn (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
80 Alys de Scoville (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
81 Guerin de Bourgogne (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
82 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
83 Rose Scarlett Slade (Dragon's Mist) Pelican May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
84 Valeria bat Adama ha'Khazari (Adiantum) Laurel May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
85 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Silver Rose May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
86 Onore Darkwolf (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
87 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
88 Adric of the Argent Flame (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 25, 1996 (AS XXXI)
89 Sara the Black (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 25, 1996 (AS XXXI)
90 Raven Blackheart (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
91 Phillip Longfellow of Sussex (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
92 Louise de Lauzon (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
93 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) White Scarf Jun 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
94 Regina Masquer (Glymm Mere) Pelican Jun 8, 1996 (AS XXXI)
95 Guillaume de la Rapiere (Stromgard) White Scarf Jun 13, 1996 (AS XXXI)
96 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Knight Jun 15, 1996 (AS XXXI)
97 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Knight Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
98 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Knight Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
99 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
100 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
101 Arianrhod the Laughing (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
102 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
103 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
104 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
105 Corum Christenson (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
106 Desdemona Antiquarius (Summits) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
107 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Kingdom Champion Jul 6, 1996 (AS XXXI)
108 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
109 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
110 Hræfn mac Thaidhg (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
111 Iain Anndra an Loch Sithleann (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
112 Heather of Black Devon (Pendale) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
113 Attila Gyorgy Sandor (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
114 Cai Stonebender (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
115 Tara Sky (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
116 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
117 Karl the Norse (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
118 Valerienne de Menton (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
119 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
120 Byron Fletcher (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
121 Katriona of the Fields (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
122 Katsa Stenersdottir of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
123 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) Laurel Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
124 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
125 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
126 Snoepje of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
127 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
128 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
129 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
130 Katsa Stenersdottir of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
131 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
132 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
133 Onore Darkwolf (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
134 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
135 Dulcinea von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
136 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
137 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Angels) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
138 Thorvald Einharson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
139 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
140 Devlin Wolfheart ap Rhiannon (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
141 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
142 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) King's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
143 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) King's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
144 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
145 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
146 Katsa Stenersdottir of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) Queen's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
147 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
148 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)