An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Skapti Thorinsson and/or Asa Starradottir

#PersonAwardDate
1 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
2 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
3 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Lion's Rapier Jan 11, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
4 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Queen's Rapier Champion Jan 11, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
5 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Knight Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
6 Romy of Monserrat (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
7 Saige Hawkstone (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
8 Mikael Drakelawe (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
9 Grimr Magnusson (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
10 Arnóra in Hárfagra (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
11 Anne d'Amboise (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
12 Styrkárr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
13 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
14 Sylverstone the Traveller (An Tir) Iron Chain Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
15 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Lion's Torse Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
16 Sonnet Manon (Saint Bunstable) Goutte de Sang Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
17 Anya de Challis (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
18 Ysabeau Symon d'Anjou (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
19 Aetheria (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
20 Christopher macFrederick Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
21 Grainne Ragnarson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
22 Disa Beadsdottir (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
23 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
24 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
25 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Jambe de Lion Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
26 Morgan de Comyn (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
27 Candace de' Rouen (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
28 Micheil Mac a'Chombaich de Lancey (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
29 Tangwystl verch Rhiwallon Ogwr (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
30 Ulf the Confused (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
31 Ciaran Cluana Ferta (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
32 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
33 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) Award of Arms Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
34 Rhyddereh Kynith (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
35 René Basille (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
36 Robert Stallarifannsker (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
37 Arnulfr Óláfsson (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
38 Micheil DeLancey (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
39 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Forget-me-not Feb 14, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
40 Eduard Gostomski (Atenveldt) King's Favor Feb 14, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
41 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) King's Favor Feb 14, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
42 Tara of Krakenfjord (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
43 Corwyn of the Rocky Isle (Danescombe) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
44 Hadassah Marvell (Danescombe) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
45 Brin Kendal (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
46 Habibi bint Macahara (Appledore) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
47 Mederei merc Taran (Danescombe) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
48 Isabelle de Lacey (Danescombe) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
49 Aebhel McRoy (Appledore) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
50 Ewan of Loch Fynn (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
51 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favor Mar 6, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
52 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Mano d'Oro Mar 6, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
53 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 6, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
54 Joya Cedreholt (Bear Wood) Jambe de Lion Mar 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
55 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Lion's Heart Mar 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
56 Ciar Ingen Gobann (Harrows Cross) Award of Arms Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
57 Arinbjörn Þorgrímsson (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
58 Nattalie de Winters (Dregate) Award of Arms Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
59 Jay of Lille (Ambergard) Goutte de Sang Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
60 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
61 Caitriona Inghean Tomais (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
62 FitzRoy of Clan MacLean (Dregate) Lion's Cub Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
63 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Lion's Cub Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
64 Caiid (Dregate) Lion's Cub Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
65 Tyrrel Figenbaum (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
66 Ivarr Briningarsson (Corvaria) Award of Arms Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
67 Cristoph Trottier (Corvaria) Award of Arms Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
68 Khalil Subhi (Corvaria) Award of Arms Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
69 Duncan Ottoson (Corvaria) Award of Arms Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
70 Ellyne McLeod (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
71 Blackthorne Duirson (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
72 Nanook of the North (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
73 Yseult de Soissons (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
74 Tat'ianna Radokovaia Codlin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
75 Caoilte Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
76 Deirdre Ui Mhaille (Corvaria) Goutte de Sang Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
77 Ellyne McLeod (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
78 Gersvinda Gaeslingr (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
79 Myfanwy Bach (Corvaria) Goutte de Sang Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
80 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
81 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
82 Taki Valgaardsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
83 Catherine Townson (Skraeling Althing) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
84 Cameron Stewart (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
85 Megwyneth Llewellyn (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
86 Ts'ai Tien-p'u (Seagirt) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
87 Galienna of Ravens Key (Hartwood) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
88 Sorcha O'Cuillin (Hartwood) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
89 Æbbe æt Uuluic (Seagirt) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
90 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
91 Anastasia Daysshe (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
92 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) Goutte de Sang Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
93 John Blackwell (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
94 Mairi nic Eorghainn (Crickstow-on-Sea) Goutte de Sang Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
95 Reynolds of Ravens Key (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
96 Vincent the Chased (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
97 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) King's Favor Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
98 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) King's Favor Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
99 Elphin O Flaithbheartaigh (Hartwood) Award of Arms Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
100 Seraphina Bozzetti (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
101 Ann of Willbeck Abbey (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
102 Yeorick the Simple (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
103 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Award of Arms Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
104 Elizabeth Dougall (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
105 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) King's Favor Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
106 Jezebeth MacBeighn (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
107 Findlaech MacGilleAndrias (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
108 Qacha Suren (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
109 Alienor Sanz-Argent (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
110 Talina Perez (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
111 Ayngus MacGregor (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
112 Elizabeth Dougall (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
113 Asta Eriksdottir (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
114 Gwynneth App Gryffan (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
115 Domarr Ingvalderssen (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
116 Onora inghen Mc Thomais (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
117 Edward the Smith (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
118 Rebecca atte Jardin (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
119 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
120 Katin inghean Neachtan (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
121 Arianna (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
122 Idanthrysus Araxes (Glymm Mere) Laurel May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
123 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
124 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
125 Kaliban Cathal MacLaren (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
126 William Cornwallis MacLeod (Silverhart) Award of Arms May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
127 Gabriel Delaroche (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
128 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
129 Chinuagan (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
130 Ryan Arrowseeker (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
131 Cailin Lorne (Glymm Mere) Throne's Favor May 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
132 Marcus Alexander (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
133 Demetrius Marcusson (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
134 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Knight May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
135 Ava al-'Aliyyah al-Shiraziyyah (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
136 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
137 Thormot mac Otter of Rushen (False Isle) Award of Arms May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
138 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) Award of Arms May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
139 Astriddr hin spaka (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
140 Sean O'Mulvihille (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
141 Bruz of the Black Hand (Appledore) Goutte de Sang May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
142 Enoch Jacobsz van Zuidenland (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
143 Linnet Kestrel (Saint Giles) Goutte de Sang May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
144 Doireann inghean Chearbhaill (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
145 Genevieve Barbota (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
146 Kestrel de Glynneyrie (Appledore) Jambe de Lion May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
147 Leonidas Balsamon (Vulcanfeldt) Gray Goose Shaft May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
148 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) White Scarf May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
149 Rory Woulfe of Kildare (False Isle) Laurel May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
150 Aaron of the Black Mountains (Lions Gate) Iron Chain May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
151 Bjorn Thorinsson (Danescombe) Lion's Cub May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
152 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Muckin' Tall Maul May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
153 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) Silver Lily May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
154 Aethelred Cloudbreaker (Madrone) Silver Rose May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
155 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
156 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
157 Gilbert der Eber (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
158 Galen Wainwright (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
159 Kaos (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion May 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
160 Eden Waddington (Windwyrm) Award of Arms May 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
161 Hiroku (Windwyrm) Award of Arms May 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
162 Ulfgar Ulfhednar (Avacal) Award of Arms May 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
163 Gwynnin ap Rhys (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 29, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
164 Vin der Vloed (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
165 Talia Theagenous (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
166 Roana Deletoile (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms May 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
167 Elizabeth Drake (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms May 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
168 Joanna (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms May 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
169 Martin Thorne (Briaroak) Award of Arms May 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
170 Braydon Westmoreland (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
171 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang May 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
172 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
173 Annys Bradwardyn (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
174 Cormac MacAenghusa (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
175 Devorah Wyrmsbane (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
176 Kalirja (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
177 Mainsbridge (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
178 Myrrhineh Chey de Roma (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
179 Nsharra Valgardsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
180 Lucrezia da Carrara (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
181 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
182 Sonja du Boiis (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
183 Ulrich von Sage (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
184 Volund Ingennam (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
185 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
186 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
187 Merewyn of York (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
188 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
189 Varrus Lupus (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
190 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Laurel Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
191 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
192 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
193 Michael of Caerleon (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
194 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) King's Favor Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
195 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) King's Favor Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
196 Rhiannon an Erainn (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
197 Diarmuid Ceolmhor (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
198 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
199 Lasilana Danica Trifunova (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
200 Otto von Frickenmott (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
201 Nemos Ragnarson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
202 Domhnall MacCeallaigh (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
203 Chrestien de Valois (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
204 Sorcha inghean Triein (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
205 Gwen the Fair (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
206 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
207 Egan Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
208 Auacia de Gaulbert (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
209 Emma Cromwell (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
210 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
211 Phoebe Westbrook (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
212 Cornelia au Cheval Noir (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
213 Christopher Thomas (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
214 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
215 Dieterich von Zweibruecken (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
216 Keara Rylyn Buchanan (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
217 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
218 Constance Davies (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
219 Ramon Diaz de la Vega (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
220 Bergdis Thorgrimsdottir (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
221 Ragnarr Thorwaldsson (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
222 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
223 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) King's Favor Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
224 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
225 Lovisa (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jul 3, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
226 Freja of House Isormr (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 3, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
227 Ashley Little (False Isle) Award of Arms Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
228 Elizabeth Little (False Isle) Award of Arms Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
229 Charles le Verdier (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
230 Alexandra (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
231 Augustine Drakkar (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
232 Amalthea Ragazza Italia Della Valle (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
233 Asny Ravnsdottir (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
234 Kaldhamar Ursalson (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
235 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Knight Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
236 Constance Davies (Madrone) Royal Head of Retinue Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
237 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Royal Head of Retinue Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
238 Sara de Bonneville (Wyewood) Kingdom Exchequer Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
239 Brock (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
240 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
241 Edelinne de Bayonne (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
242 Merrick of Westbrook (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
243 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
244 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) White Scarf Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
245 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Laurel Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
246 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
247 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Laurel Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
248 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Laurel Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
249 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
250 Cherejin Bayer (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
251 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
252 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
253 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
254 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
255 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
256 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
257 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
258 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
259 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
260 Constance Davies (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
261 Diarmuid de Rosas (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
262 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
263 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
264 Steinnar Ravensfury (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
265 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
266 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) King's Favor Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
267 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
268 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
269 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
270 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
271 Leonidas Balsamon (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
272 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
273 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
274 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
275 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) Sable Scrivener Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
276 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
277 Diarmuid de Rosas (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
278 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
279 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
280 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
281 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
282 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
283 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
284 Fergus Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
285 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) Royal Scribe Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)