An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Owain ap Einar and/or Adwen Wrenn

#PersonAwardDate
1 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) King/Queen Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
2 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Count/Countess Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
3 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) Count/Countess Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
4 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) Rose Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
5 Tariq Abu Zayd (Ramsgaard) Jambe de Lion Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
6 Kevin of Redfox (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
7 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Laurel Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
8 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) Kingdom Champion Jul 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
9 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Sable Sable Jul 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
10 Narcisse Riom Captier (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jul 26, 2008 (AS XLIII)
11 Ryska (Briaroak) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
12 Herodocles of Adiantum (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
13 Nasheeta Al-Rakkas Machiavelli (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
14 Talyn the Red (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
15 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
16 Feargan (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
17 Bevaed O’Daighley (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
18 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
19 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
20 Marcus Wynniat (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
21 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
22 Elizabeth of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2008 (AS XLIII)
23 Drusilla (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2008 (AS XLIII)
24 Scott Goetz (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 9, 2008 (AS XLIII)
25 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
26 Olivia Magdalena (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
27 Johanna Kjoppmanndtr (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
28 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
29 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
30 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
31 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
32 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
33 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
34 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
35 Catherine Belle Forget de Lourdes (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
36 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
37 Annys Bradwardyn (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
38 Lafe Greenwall (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
39 Reuben McGill (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
40 Sabastian De Winter (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
41 Estaban Fereirro (Lions Gate) White Scarf Aug 30, 2008 (AS XLIII)
42 Tristan el Gitano (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2008 (AS XLIII)
43 Tessa of Bitter End (Bitter End) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2008 (AS XLIII)
44 Thodian (Avacal) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2008 (AS XLIII)
45 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 30, 2008 (AS XLIII)
46 Robert de Perceval (Cynagua) Goutte de Sang Aug 30, 2008 (AS XLIII)
47 Temetgen de Worde (Madrone) White Scarf Aug 30, 2008 (AS XLIII)
48 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
49 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
50 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Kingdom Equestrian Champion Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
51 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Silver Rose Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
52 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Shattered Shield Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
53 Qaratani Oyugen (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
54 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
55 Francesca da Monte (Wyewood) Cheval et du Lion Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
56 Daffyd de Duc (Blatha An Oir) Kingdom Protector Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
57 Piers the Deaf (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
58 Jean-Pierre Clobert le Chassuer de Lorainne (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
59 Etolé Marchant (Midhaven) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
60 Cyriac the Hunter (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
61 Caitilín Fhionn (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
62 Gwendolyn of Castle Court (Porte de l'Eau) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
63 Arianna d’Ounay (Porte de l'Eau) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
64 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
65 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) Knight Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
66 Constantia in der Lachun (Wyewood) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
67 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Silver Lily Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
68 Meri of the Bears (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
69 Ian Cnulle (Summits) Laurel Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
70 Hrafn Bjorskald (Thornwold) Tablero Champion Sep 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
71 Arminius Scorpius (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
72 Sebastian de Sandoval (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
73 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
74 Elizabeth Blencowe (Danescombe) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
75 Makayla Brand (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
76 Richarde Touchet de la Croix (Lionsdale) White Scarf Sep 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
77 James Wolfden (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft Sep 7, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
78 Hjlmr inn Danski (Thornwold) Lion's Torse Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
79 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) Gray Goose Shaft Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
80 Arnorr Vigilisi (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
81 Dragano Sanuto da Firenze (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
82 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
83 Ainé Šárka Paixdecoeur (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
84 Matilda Beresford (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
85 Slaine' inghean Ui Mhaille (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
86 Esmé de Blacwatyr (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
87 Helena Bryenissa Raoulaina (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
88 Ylsebet von Hamburg (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
89 Eilaf Spialbodhason (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
90 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
91 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
92 Aelfwyn the Vexed (Corvaria) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
93 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
94 Allvaro Ferreira de Goa (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Sep 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
95 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Sep 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
96 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
97 Ruadhan O Fearain (Wyewood) Lion's Troubadour Sep 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
98 Thorgrim the Skald (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom Bardic Champion Sep 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
99 Freydis Aesgirsdottir (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Oct 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
100 Evangelina du Lac (Tir Righ) Jambe de Lion Oct 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
101 Keinna de Savage (Appledore) Goutte de Sang Oct 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
102 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
103 Ara the bastard half-sister (Appledore) Award of Arms Oct 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
104 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
105 Hélène Charesse (Myrgan Wood) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
106 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
107 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
108 Kai Snaejornsson (Dregate) Award of Arms Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
109 Faylend of Waters Last Reach (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
110 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) Goutte de Sang Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
111 Onnwuen Aethelhelmes dohtor (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
112 Conuil the Carric (Dregate) Jambe de Lion Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
113 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Lion et de la Lance Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
114 Nanita (An Tir) Toys for Tots Rapier Championship Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
115 Nikolaas de Anvers (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
116 Hjordis of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
117 Piers Lakewood (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
118 Madyn Vach (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
119 Alys Lakewood (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
120 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
121 Sibán ingen Cianáin (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
122 Wlfryð of Leedes (Tir Righ) Jambe de Lion Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
123 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
124 Ardwyad Irowerth (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
125 Arwyn (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
126 Norin of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
127 Katrynka Chornovoloskaya (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
128 Jeanne of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
129 Molly Modine (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
130 Thorvald Hwolfson (Ramsgaard) Jambe de Lion Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
131 Sinead (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
132 Melissa (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
133 Jeanne of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
134 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
135 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
136 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
137 Persephone of Eisenmarche (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
138 Odan MacCash (Southmarch) Award of Arms Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
139 Myrrim de Lancaster (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
140 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
141 Nicole the Forgetful (Danescombe) Award of Arms Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
142 Jayson of House Werner (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
143 Hraði inn Rakki (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
144 Thorgrim the Skald (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
145 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Sable Scrivener Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
146 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) King's Favor Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
147 Azemar de Toulouse (Hartwood) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
148 Donatello Sanuto (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
149 Kristophe Sprenger (Appledore) Jambe de Lion Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
150 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
151 Charles le Verdier (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
152 William Einarsson (Lionsdale) Lion's Cub Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
153 Meredith of the White Cliffs (Hartwood) Pelican Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
154 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Lion An Tir Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
155 William de Margat (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
156 Eryn (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
157 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) King's Favor Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
158 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) King's Favor Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
159 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
160 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
161 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
162 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
163 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
164 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) Lion's Cub Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
165 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Lion et de la Lance Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
166 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
167 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) King's Favor Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
168 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favor Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
169 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) King's Favor Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
170 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
171 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
172 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) King's Favor Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
173 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
174 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
175 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) King's Favor Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
176 Seamus of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
177 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
178 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
179 Jenara Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Dec 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
180 Arrianna Linden (Hartwood) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
181 Muirgen of the Moonlit Ship (Hartwood) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
182 Nichola inghean Muireadhach (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
183 Thora Disadottir (Glymm Mere) Lion's Cub Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
184 Jordan Catharne (Glymm Mere) Leo Minor Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
185 Fjorleif of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
186 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
187 Kolfinna Vallagyoja (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
188 Gwen Pengrek (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
189 Vasilious of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
190 Micah the Mad (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
191 Nicola de Donatodella Ceste (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
192 Margit von Kreuznach (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
193 Signy the Slow (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
194 Mahee of Acre (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
195 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
196 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
197 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
198 Fernando Lobo (False Isle) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
199 Andronikos Kamateros (Hartwood) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
200 Drogo of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
201 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
202 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
203 Vasilios al-Saluki (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
204 Custanzia Deerhurst (Summits) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
205 Ketilrior Einarsdottir (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
206 Ditemar von Kauzenberg (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
207 Paul of Drachenwald (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
208 Duncan Darroch (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
209 Katrynka Chornovoloskaya (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
210 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
211 William of Huxley Manor (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
212 Sandra of Huxley Manor (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
213 Sorcha Fox (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
214 Jeanne of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) King's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
215 Ramsgaard, Shire of (Ramsgaard) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
216 A'diwyn verch Ysgrifennydd (Adiantum) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
217 Gilia de Ronda (An Tir) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
218 Grimulf Harthfari (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
219 Gryffydd ap Griffin (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
220 Marsaili inghean Donnchaid (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
221 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
222 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
223 Owein Maclachlan (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
224 Peregrine de Quethiock (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
225 Sabastian De Winter (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
226 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
227 Valric in Grar (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
228 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
229 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
230 Constance Davies (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
231 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Royal Scribe Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
232 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Royal Scribe Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
233 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
234 Daniel d’Antioch (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
235 Catrin of Llanbadarn (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
236 Ursel Lindenhayn (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
237 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
238 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) King's Favor Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
239 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) King's Favor Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
240 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) King's Favor Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
241 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
242 Meadly (Lionsdale) King's Favor Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
243 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
244 Principality of Tir Righ (Tir Righ) Throne's Favor Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
245 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Pelican Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
246 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
247 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Royal Head of Retinue Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
248 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
249 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
250 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
251 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
252 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
253 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
254 Constance Davies (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
255 Freki (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
256 Katynka Duncan (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
257 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
258 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
259 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
260 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
261 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
262 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
263 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
264 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
265 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
266 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
267 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
268 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
269 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Or & Argent Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
270 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
271 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)