An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Thorin Njalsson and/or Dagmaer in Hvassa

#PersonAwardDate
1 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Royal Scribe Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
2 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) King/Queen Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
3 Katheline Sheldon (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
4 Giovanni Martini de Rossi Lucrezia (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
5 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Duke/Duchess Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
6 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Duke/Duchess Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
7 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) Knight Jul 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
8 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Belated Rose Jul 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
9 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Belated Rose Jul 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
10 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Lion's Sword Jul 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
11 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Lion's Sword Jul 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
12 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) Kingdom Champion Jul 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
13 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Lion's Blood Herald Jul 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
14 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
15 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
16 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
17 Brecca of Vinderbeck (Vinderbeck) Award of Arms Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
18 Deena Stantonsdottir (Stromgard) Lion's Cub Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
19 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
20 Gwendolyn Laursdotter (Corvaria) Youth A&S Champion Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
21 Mālik ibn Qārin ibn al-Māridī ibn Jinnī al-'Abdārī al-Shaybanī (Porte de l'Eau) WOAW Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
22 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Lion's Torse Aug 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
23 Rusudan of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
24 Vivienne Aurelie de Lyon (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
25 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Pelican Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
26 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
27 Dmitrii Dragonhealer (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
28 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
29 Aedan Sayer (Three Mountains) Leo Minor Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
30 Ursula of Fowlkeep (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
31 Gungreda the Good (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
32 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
33 Enid Britannica (Hauksgarðr) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
34 Brjann of An Tir (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
35 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
36 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
37 Balewulf of An Tir (An Tir) Forget-me-not Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
38 Sterling Draugur (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
39 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
40 Esmé de Blacwatyr (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
41 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) Knight Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
42 Vanya Refsson (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
43 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
44 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
45 Daegus Bearheart (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
46 Alexsii Volkovich (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
47 Alexsii Volkovich (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
48 Oswyn Faux (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
49 Oddr Refsson (Seagirt) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
50 Mogg atte Vnderegge (Seagirt) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
51 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
52 David of Tirane (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
53 Michel Evers (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
54 Valkyrie Vardisdottir (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
55 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Sable Chime Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
56 Sarah Patrick Stewart (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
57 Jahnkin de Leeuw (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
58 William McDonnell (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
59 Brian of Cardiff (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
60 Gannon ap Heilyn (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
61 Callen Drakkar (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
62 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Carp Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
63 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Carp Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
64 Oddr Þiálfason (Madrone) Lion's Blood Herald Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
65 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Laurel Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
66 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
67 Annik de Venoix (Wyewood) Lion's Cub Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
68 Collette de Venoix (Wyewood) Lion's Cub Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
69 Kent Red Leaf (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
70 Tristan Vid Fari (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
71 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
72 Sybil Strangeways (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
73 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Belated Rose Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
74 Arthur of the Green Arrow (An Tir) Kingdom Protector Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
75 Hannah Tobias (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
76 Myrick Le Bear (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
77 Halla Drifasdottir (Stromgard) Lion's Cub Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
78 Kyallak Cyriacson (Stromgard) Lion's Cub Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
79 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Pelican Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
80 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
81 Francesca da Monte (Wyewood) Cheval et du Lion Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
82 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Kingdom Equestrian Champion Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
83 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
84 Jessy "Jess" Gateman (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
85 Mevanou verch Reys Yriskynit (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
86 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
87 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
88 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
89 Bors the Luscious (Fire Mountain Keep) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
90 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
91 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
92 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
93 Rodrekr ormstunga Sigmundarson (Wyewood) Silver Rose Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
94 Asa Stiendottr (Wyewood) Silver Lily Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
95 Etolé Marchant (Midhaven) Gray Goose Shaft Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI) ***
96 Ander Hallison (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
97 Thorin Ruriksson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
98 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) White Scarf Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
99 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Pelican Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
100 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Goutte de Sang Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
101 Mālik ibn Qārin ibn al-Māridī ibn Jinnī al-'Abdārī al-Shaybanī (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
102 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
103 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
104 Anastasia Komnene (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
105 Odryk of Hauksgarðr (Hauksgarðr) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
106 Breanne de la Rose (An Tir) Leo Minor Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
107 Brigitta Riegers von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
108 Rowenna Thorulfrsdottir (Hauksgarðr) Lion's Cub Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
109 Stelios Onuris (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
110 Esmé de Blacwatyr (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
111 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
112 Tevenete de Charolais (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
113 Franchesca de la Rose (An Tir) Leo Minor Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
114 Crystal Moore (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
115 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
116 Rebecca Fletcher (Hauksgarðr) Goutte de Sang Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
117 Isabel St Michael (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
118 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
119 Johannes Konradsson (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
120 Lilah Oxana Runne (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
121 Hroða bjarki (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
122 Andronikos Belisariou (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
123 Paul of Beckenham (Mountain Edge) Goutte de Sang Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
124 Puppy of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
125 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
126 Gaeth MacKinnley (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
127 Hanna tobias (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
128 Livia Tasia (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
129 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Toys for Tots Rapier Championship Oct 15, 2011 (AS XLVI)
130 Seraphine Raleigh (Ambergard) Jambe de Lion Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
131 Davyd of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
132 Jurik Rowlandsson (Wastekeep) Leo Minor Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
133 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Goutte de Sang Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
134 Svanna Styrkarrsdottir (Akornebir) Leo Minor Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
135 William von Bon (Ambergard) Leo Minor Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
136 Jesse Chapman (Ambergard) Award of Arms Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
137 Elianora de Cargow (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
138 Máel Brigte inghean Aimhirgin (Seagirt) WOAW Nov 5, 2011 (AS XLVI)
139 Donwenna la Mareschale (Earnrokke) Kingdom Equestrian Marshal Nov 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
140 Athlyna Halom (Wyewood) Award of Arms Nov 12, 2011 (AS XLVI)
141 Sebhdann ingen Cinaedha (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Nov 12, 2011 (AS XLVI)
142 Robert Trinitie the Chicken Hearted (Wyewood) Pelican Nov 12, 2011 (AS XLVI)
143 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Gray Goose Shaft Nov 12, 2011 (AS XLVI)
144 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Knight Nov 12, 2011 (AS XLVI)
145 Tomas mac Donnchaidh (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Nov 12, 2011 (AS XLVI)
146 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Pelican Nov 12, 2011 (AS XLVI)
147 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) Lion An Tir Nov 12, 2011 (AS XLVI)
148 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Nov 12, 2011 (AS XLVI)
149 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) King's Favor Nov 12, 2011 (AS XLVI)
150 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) King's Favor Nov 12, 2011 (AS XLVI)
151 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) King's Favor Nov 12, 2011 (AS XLVI)
152 Ciaran McDabh (Bear Wood) Award of Arms Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
153 Isabeau Delecroix (Midhaven) Leo Minor Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
154 Emma Compton (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
155 Nigel Compton (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
156 Steinolf Ketilsson (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
157 Vedr Fawkner (Midhaven) Award of Arms Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
158 Michael FitzGeoffrey (Midhaven) Goutte de Sang Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
159 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) King's Favor Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
160 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
161 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
162 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
163 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
164 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
165 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
166 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Sable Chime Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
167 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
168 Saorla O'Shea (Bitter End) Leo Minor Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
169 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Forget-me-not Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
170 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
171 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
172 Jax the Jester (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
173 Sine Gillian MacDonald (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
174 Duncan Angus Macdonald (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
175 Aaron Green (Aquaterra) Leo Minor Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
176 Oddr Þiálfason (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
177 Lottie Blacksmith (Aquaterra) Leo Minor Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
178 Sarra Treemaker (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
179 Constance Davies (Madrone) Forget-me-not Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
180 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
181 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
182 Steinolf Ketilsson (Aquaterra) Landed Baron/Baroness Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
183 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) Landed Baron/Baroness Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
184 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Dec 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
185 Teadoir Readulf (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
186 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) Pelican Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
187 Cella Tedesca Castellani (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
188 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Goutte de Sang Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
189 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Carp Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
190 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) King's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
191 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) King's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
192 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
193 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
194 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
195 Sterling Veyox (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
196 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
197 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
198 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
199 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
200 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
201 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
202 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Laurel Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
203 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
204 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Gray Goose Shaft Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
205 Glynnis Stewart (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
206 Willhelm Matheuson (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
207 Isebel von Waldeck (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
208 Slainé Ui Tailleagh (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
209 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
210 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
211 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
212 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
213 Ursus Bruin (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
214 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
215 Yacob of Fire Mountain Keep (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
216 Angus of Fire Mountain Keep (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
217 Kolfinna Vallagyoja (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
218 Heidr in ljosa (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
219 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
220 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
221 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
222 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
223 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
224 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
225 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
226 Duihhlinn MacFaolan (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
227 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
228 Johnathan of Dunblane (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
229 Damien O’Conor (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
230 Kolbjorn Gunnison (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
231 Mairwyn vun Echternach (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
232 Reynhard Gothardus von Waldeck (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
233 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
234 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
235 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
236 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
237 Frederick the Red of Swansea (Madrone) King's Favor Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
238 Katheline Sheldon (An Tir) King's Favor Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
239 Michael of Caerleon (Aquaterra) King's Favor Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
240 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) King's Favor Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
241 Tara Michealsdotter (An Tir) King's Favor Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
242 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
243 Njal Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
244 Thora Disadottir (Glymm Mere) Leo Minor Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
245 Talveen Kaur (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
246 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Pelican Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
247 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
248 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
249 Elizabeth Blackdane (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
250 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
251 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
252 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
253 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
254 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
255 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
256 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
257 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
258 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
259 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
260 Ugo de Mori (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
261 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
262 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
263 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
264 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
265 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
266 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
267 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
268 Bolverk of Momchilovich (Fjordland) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
269 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
270 Ruadrius Tiberius Septimus (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
271 Aeryth the Gildwright (Glymm Mere) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
272 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
273 Duncan Angus Macdonald (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
274 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
275 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
276 An Tir Lampworkers Guild (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
277 An Tir Moneyers Guild (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
278 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
279 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
280 Sine Gillian MacDonald (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
281 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
282 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Kingdom Seneschal Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
283 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
284 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Main de St. Nicholas Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
285 Winnifred Randall (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
286 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) Laurel Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
287 Mario Lucrezia (Glymm Mere) Lion's Cub Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
288 Maria Lucrezia (Glymm Mere) Lion's Cub Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
289 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
290 Samuael McTavish (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
291 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
292 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
293 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Throne's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
294 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
295 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) Goutte de Sang Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
296 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
297 Aislynn Delane of Roxesburgh (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
298 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
299 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
300 Magdalena del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
301 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
302 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Carp Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
303 Alberto Martini (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
304 Cler de Cieux (Lyonsmarche) Jambe de Lion Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
305 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
306 Uther Lindenhayn (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
307 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) Goutte de Sang Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
308 Michael of Caerleon (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
309 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
310 Loki of Bowslaire (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
311 Ragnar of Bowslaire (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
312 Tenevia da Firenze (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
313 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Knight Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
314 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
315 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
316 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
317 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
318 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
319 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
320 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
321 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
322 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
323 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
324 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
325 Ramon Diaz de la Vega (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
326 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
327 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
328 Vilius Drusus Gaius ex Tribus Africanus (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
329 Salia d'eschele (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
330 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
331 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
332 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
333 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
334 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
335 Leah Bat Yehiel (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
336 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
337 Randal Fitz Alan the Redowtable (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
338 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
339 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
340 Alexsii Volkovich (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
341 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
342 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
343 Temetgen de Worde (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
344 Ursel Lindenhayn (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
345 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Throne's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
346 Conner Hume (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
347 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
348 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
349 Eric Ostmand (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
350 Helewisa de Frejous (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
351 Katheline Sheldon (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
352 Liadain ni Sheanachain (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
353 Loki of Bowslaire (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
354 Michael of Caerleon (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
355 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
356 Ragnar of Bowslaire (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
357 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
358 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
359 Tenevia da Firenze (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
360 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Carp Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
361 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
362 Lothar filius Adalberti (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
363 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
364 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
365 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
366 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
367 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
368 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
369 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
370 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Main de St. Nicholas Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
371 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) Goutte de Sang Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
372 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) Jambe de Lion Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
373 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) King's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
374 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
375 Ugo de Mori (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
376 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) King's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
377 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
378 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
379 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
380 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
381 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Royal Head of Retinue Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
382 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
383 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
384 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
385 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Deputy Branch Scribe Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
386 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
387 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
388 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
389 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
390 Uther of Grimwith (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
391 Anne Brynley (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
392 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Royal Scribe Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)