An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Savaric de Porte des Lions and/or Dalla in Fagra

#PersonAwardDate
1 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Count/Countess Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
2 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Count/Countess Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
3 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
4 Caitriona Dearbhail (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
5 Rosalie Ashcombe (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
6 Johann Bjornson (Aquaterra) Leo Minor Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
7 Thadeus Waldner (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
8 Marco de Bologna (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
9 Megara Belisarina  (An Tir) Inspirational Consort Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
10 Birsa of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
11 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
12 Casandra Milner (Unknown) YAFA - Calligraphy - Division 1 Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
13 Merrida MacBain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Fighting - Division 1 Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
14 Wolfe Macbain (Unknown) YAFA - Fighting - Division 1 Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
15 Casandra Milner (Unknown) YAFA - Jewelry - Division 1 Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
16 Annabeth Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) YAFA - Calligraphy - Division 1 Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
17 Crystal Macbain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Fighting - Division 1 Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
18 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) Peer Council Secretary Jan 31, 2018 (AS LII)
19 Steffan Drakkar (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
20 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) WOAW Feb 10, 2018 (AS LII)
21 Roesia Du Bois (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
22 Maralyn the Magnificent (Hartwood) Award of Arms Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
23 Frederick de Vrije (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
24 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
25 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
26 Hawise le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
27 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
28 Odo Cranicwritere (Fjordland) Jambe de Lion Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
29 Vincent Moubray (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
30 Caitrina inghean Andriasia (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
31 Isoude Drakkar (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
32 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Queen's Rapier Champion Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
33 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
34 Farbjorn Sindri (Unknown) Award of Arms Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
35 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) Sable Chime Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
36 Sebastien de Caen (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
37 Musa Thora (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
38 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Terpsichore's Fox Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
39 Aislynn Haldana Cadell (Coeur du Val) Jambe de Lion Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
40 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) Bountiful Hand Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
41 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Lion's Strength Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
42 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Scholar of An Tir Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
43 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of An Tir Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
44 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Scholar of An Tir Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
45 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Sable Bonnet Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
46 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 4, 2018 (AS LII)
47 Kate the Candelmaker (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Mar 4, 2018 (AS LII)
48 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) Argent Scroll Herald Mar 5, 2018 (AS LII)
49 Landinn de Marest (Aquaterra) Kingdom Chatelaine Mar 11, 2018 (AS LII)
50 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
51 Bryntyeach MacQuarrie (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
52 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) YAFA - Family Life - Division 1 Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
53 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) YAFA - Calligraphy/Illumination - Division 1 Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
54 Verith de Prendergast (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Rapier Mar 31, 2018 (AS LII) ***
55 Ulrich Hellelicht (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
56 Ulrich Hellelicht (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
57 Alastair Stormcloak (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
58 Lucia Roberts (Akornebir) Award of Arms Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
59 Kata Johannsdottir (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
60 Serafima Ruriksdottir (Unknown) Leo Minor Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
61 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Bountiful Hand Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
62 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) Bountiful Hand Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
63 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) Lion's Strength Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
64 Allstair Stormcloude (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
65 Fa'el (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
66 Levi Ben Lowelin (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
67 Ionamyst V Reginasdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
68 Suli Bjornketilsson (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
69 Jon Macleod (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
70 Shanna Njordsdottir (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
71 Lhiannan de Madde (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
72 Hamarr Haksson (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
73 Ramon de Leon (Akornebir) Award of Arms Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
74 Kaitlin of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
75 Domnall Scriptor (Cranehaven) Goutte de Sang Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
76 Aldus Fairclogh (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
77 Yeintil eshes Levi (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
78 Rowan of Lyonsmarche (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
79 Melike bint Mihail (Lyonsmarche) Goutte de Sang Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
80 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
81 Zale of Silverhart (Silverhart) Leo Minor Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
82 Lochloinn MacTavish (Pendale) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
83 Lantani de Forez (Lyonsmarche) Jambe de Lion Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
84 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Sable Gauntlet Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
85 Caitlyn MacBain (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
86 Milisandia verch Madoc (Lyonsmarche) Goutte de Sang Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
87 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) Sable Gauntlet Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
88 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
89 Stacey of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
90 Araviere Isobelle Magdaleine de St. Etienne (Silverhart) Sable Gauntlet Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
91 Mattias von Haug (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
92 Mary Firth (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
93 Raven Morganstern (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
94 Woulfgang Von Schwartz (Pendale) Award of Arms Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
95 Luther Gütman (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
96 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) Goutte de Sang Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
97 Kaisa Isaaksdotter (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
98 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) Leo Minor Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
99 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Carp Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
100 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
101 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
102 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) Jambe de Lion Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
103 Ulf Bjornsson (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
104 Kadin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
105 Yrmegard de Groet (Tymberhavene) Goutte de Sang Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
106 Cillian Fitzwilliam (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
107 Alexander Forester (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
108 Catriona Douglas (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
109 Aislynn Haldana Cadell (Coeur du Val) Jambe de Lion Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
110 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
111 Katherine of Thornwold (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
112 Hawise le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Bountiful Hand Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
113 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Bountiful Hand Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
114 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) Bountiful Hand Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
115 Argolia Ragnvaldsdtr (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
116 Ursula von Freiburg (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
117 Sebastian Solinae (Fjordland) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
118 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Pelican Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
119 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
120 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
121 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Honored Marshal of An Tir May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
122 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
123 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
124 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Silver Rose May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
125 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Silver Lily May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
126 Afra Sternberg (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
127 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) Order of Defense May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
128 Maude Louisiana d'Orleans (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
129 Rose Ingen Laisre (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
130 Argolia Ragnvaldsdtr (Fjordland) Laurel May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
131 Afra Sternberg (Lionsdale) Bountiful Hand May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
132 Isoude Drakkar (Lions Gate) Bountiful Hand May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
133 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Belated Rose May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
134 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Pelican May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
135 Drogo (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
136 Matilda verch Kynrick (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
137 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Lion's Strength May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
138 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Pelican May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
139 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Lion An Tir May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
140 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) Pelican May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
141 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Knight May 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
142 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) YAFA - Archery - Division 1 May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
143 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang May 31, 2018 (AS LIII) ***
144 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Bountiful Hand Jun 16, 2018 (AS LIII)
145 Ewein Whowood (Danescombe) Order of Defense Jun 16, 2018 (AS LIII)
146 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Pelican Jun 16, 2018 (AS LIII)
147 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
148 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
149 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
150 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
151 Millicent of Eaglescliff (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
152 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
153 Mikial Aldrich (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
154 Arianwenn Ferch Ana (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
155 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
156 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
157 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
158 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) Jambe de Lion Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
159 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Queen's Favor Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII) ***
160 The Chandlers Guild Militia of Ghent (An Tir) Silver Eagle Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
161 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) Terpsichore's Fox Herald Jul 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
162 Marco Valentino (Hauksgarðr) Pelican Jul 7, 2018 (AS LIII)
163 John de Percy (Wyewood) Sable Gauntlet Jul 7, 2018 (AS LIII)
164 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) Sable Gauntlet Jul 7, 2018 (AS LIII)
165 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Sable Gauntlet Jul 7, 2018 (AS LIII)
166 Annora of River Haven (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 7, 2018 (AS LIII)
167 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 7, 2018 (AS LIII)
168 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Forget-me-not Jul 7, 2018 (AS LIII)
169 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Pelican Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
170 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jul 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
171 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
172 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) King's Favor Jul 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
173 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
174 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
175 Oddr Þiálfason (Madrone) Queue Forcheé Herald Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
176 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Black Lion Herald Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
177 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Pelican Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
178 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Knight Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
179 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Pelican Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
180 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) Lion's Torse Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
181 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) Order of Defense Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
182 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Pelican Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
183 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Knight Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
184 Duncan Angus Macdonald (Aquaterra) Laurel Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
185 Kara Bobaira (Lionsdale) Lion's Pride Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
186 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
187 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Main de St. Nicholas Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
188 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Throne's Favor Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
189 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Gray Goose Shaft Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
190 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) King's Favor Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
191 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
192 Kara Bobaira (Lionsdale) King's Favor Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
193 Kara Bobaira (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
194 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Queen's Favor Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
195 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
196 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
197 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)