An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Sven Gunnarsson and/or Signy Oksendahl

#PersonAwardDate
1 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
2 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) Count/Countess Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
3 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Count/Countess Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
4 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Rose Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
5 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Knight Jul 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
6 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) Pelican Jul 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
7 Giuliana Audaci (Wealdsmere) Laurel Jul 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
8 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Lion's Sword Jul 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
9 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Shattered Shield Jul 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
10 Angus McClure (Corvaria) King's Favor Jul 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
11 Geoffrey Lessingham (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 25, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
12 Beuf Jean (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jul 25, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
13 Vanyev Betzina (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jul 25, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
14 William Wulfrun (Pendale) Award of Arms Jul 26, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
15 Jean Kyle de Montaigne (Pendale) Award of Arms Jul 26, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
16 Audette des Grenouilles (Bryn Gwlad) Award of Arms Aug 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
17 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
18 Genevieve Dejardins (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
19 Kendra Wolvengray (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
20 Elspeth Barrington McQuinn (Bitter End) Award of Arms Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
21 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
22 Bianca Isabella Verdi (Myrgan Wood) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
23 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
24 Gisela Redihalgh (Hauksgarðr) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
25 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
26 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
27 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
28 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
29 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
30 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
31 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
32 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
33 Buann Ma Caing (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
34 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
35 Dubhlan MacGuinness (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
36 Gwynaeth o Coedaneu (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
37 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
38 James of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
39 Meagwin MacGiolla-Phadrig (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
40 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
41 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) Hastae Leonis Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
42 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Pelican Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
43 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) Lion's Arrow Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
44 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
45 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
46 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Silver Rose Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
47 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Pelican Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
48 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Pelican Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
49 Carlton of Oak (Madrone) Kingdom Protector Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
50 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
51 Lancelot de Navarre (Madrone) Knight Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
52 Genevieve de la Cordon (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
53 Emmlyn Lewis (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
54 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
55 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
56 Maacean Morak (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
57 Ruadrius Tiberius Septimus (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
58 Stefan Hlamandi (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
59 Theron van Uttekerke (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
60 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
61 Maryn Grey (Summits) Jambe de Lion Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
62 Turpin Akraspillir (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Sep 15, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
63 Audette des Grenouilles (Bryn Gwlad) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
64 Andrew Wilson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
65 Madeileen de Rouen (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
66 Leifr Stormraven (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
67 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
68 Killian Carrick (Dregate) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
69 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
70 Colin Osrikswife (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
71 Dagmar Bri Lieth (Ambergard) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
72 Girard von Bremen (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
73 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
74 Sherae Namara (Cranehaven) Goutte de Sang Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
75 Kiara (Summits) Award of Arms Sep 26, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
76 Alfonso Donzelli (Summits) Award of Arms Sep 26, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
77 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Knight Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
78 Aidan O'Toole (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
79 Skogar Aeigersson the Finn (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
80 Lynn the Weaver (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
81 Jubilia Ivy Blackthorne (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
82 Sorcha ni Fhaolain (Ansteorra) Goutte de Sang Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
83 Emma Oakenroad (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
84 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
85 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
86 Abigail Kitchener (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
87 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) Laurel Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
88 Eriska Vladescu (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 10, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
89 Anna Isabella Jullietta Borgia (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 10, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
90 Lars (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 10, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
91 John James MacCrimmon (Wealdsmere) Toys for Tots Rapier Championship Oct 15, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
92 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
93 Æthelstan æt Cardeol (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
94 Alexandra Montgomery (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
95 Morgan Ravenscroft (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
96 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Award of Arms Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
97 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
98 Valaria Bradfer (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
99 Balthazar il Scorpione (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
100 Teceangl Bach (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
101 Guilietta Gazzelli (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
102 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
103 Leah Bat Yehiel (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
104 Alys de Scoville (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
105 Ruadhan Suilghlas (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
106 Thomas Ward (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
107 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
108 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Laurel Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
109 Giuliana Benevoli (Dragon's Mist) Laurel Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
110 Guilietta Gazzelli (Three Mountains) Laurel Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
111 Doron MacLean (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 7, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
112 Persephone of Eisenmarche (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
113 Hrothgar Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
114 Kathleen of the Ivy (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
115 Dalphenea Mira Sada Undine de Basque (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
116 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
117 Azure Mary MacGregor (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
118 Adina Dulac (Unknown) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
119 Åse Knarrarbringa (Thornwold) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
120 Thyre systir Ivars (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
121 Asada al'Izraqi (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
122 Padraigin O'Bhuadhiagh (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
123 Eriu of Tlachtga (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
124 Katherina Laudonia Maria della Fiore (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
125 Anaisa (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
126 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
127 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
128 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
129 Juliana Kendal (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
130 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
131 Guerin de Bourgogne (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
132 Euphrasia Albina (Seagirt) Lion's Cub Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
133 Just John (Stromgard) WOAW Dec 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
134 John of Brownwood (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
135 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
136 Celeste de la Montagne (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
137 Anna Catriona McKenzie of Seaforth (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
138 Nicole Munroe (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
139 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Knight Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
140 Anya (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
141 Connacht Jamberstie (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
142 Harold Devin of Waltham (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
143 Asthor of Peyton (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
144 Janelle de Whitlau (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
145 Shyamma of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
146 Thyra Fairfax (River's Bend) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
147 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
148 Tamar the Serene (Mountain Edge) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
149 Isolde the Obscure (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
150 Jean Claude Dieulafoy (Madrone) White Scarf Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
151 Siobhan Ruadh ni Mhathghamhana (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
152 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
153 Valerienne de Menton (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
154 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
155 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
156 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
157 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Laurel Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
158 Magdalene von Rottweil (Adiantum) Laurel Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
159 Trudchen von Bayern (Adiantum) Pelican Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
160 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
161 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
162 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Pelican Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
163 Tierzah Nic Cathal (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
164 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
165 Timothy Ap Caradoc (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
166 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
167 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
168 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
169 Asthor of Peyton (Thornwold) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
170 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
171 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
172 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
173 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
174 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
175 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
176 Leah Elizabeth of Tintagel (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
177 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
178 Jean Claude Dieulafoy (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
179 John James MacCrimmon (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
180 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
181 Niamh nic Lachlainn (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
182 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
183 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
184 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
185 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
186 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
187 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
188 Angelique DuBois (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
189 Aidan McGuire (Drachenwald) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
190 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
191 Albert Faulke of Sandford (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
192 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
193 Bridget O'Fearghail (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
194 Three Mountains, Barony of (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
195 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
196 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
197 Gilbert Michel d'Haute Souris (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
198 Sorca the Inkstained (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
199 Aidan Carlysle (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
200 Corynne de Castile (An Tir) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
201 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
202 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
203 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
204 Guerin de Bourgogne (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
205 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
206 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
207 Etienne d'Avignon (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
208 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) King's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
209 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
210 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
211 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
212 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
213 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
214 Onore Darkwolf (Madrone) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
215 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
216 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
217 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
218 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
219 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
220 Hrafn Wrath Skeggiswife of Antrim (An Tir) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
221 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
222 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
223 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
224 Cleone of Madrone (Madrone) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
225 Valena (An Tir) Silver Lily Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
226 Niamh nic Lachlainn (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
227 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
228 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Royal Scribe Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)