An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Amalric Blackhart and/or Caia Snowden

#PersonAwardDate
1 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) King/Queen Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
2 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
3 Muja (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
4 Branwen Miles (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
5 Malcolm Ian MacCallum (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
6 Elin Karlsdotter (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
7 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Lion's Sword Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
8 Duncan MacKinnon (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
9 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) Kingdom Champion Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
10 Katiana Pomfilova (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
11 Elena Gwenynydd (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
12 Missa Hendrich (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
13 Tomas mac Donnchaidh (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
14 Aoyama Torataka (West) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
15 Sigga kausi Geiradotter (Midhaven) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
16 Roland Ducat (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
17 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) Pernicious Lily- SR Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
18 Aodhan an Chalaidh (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
19 Laurel Hadwin (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
20 Blue of Clan Dreaming Sky (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
21 Boudicca the Red (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
22 Qaratani Oyugen (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
23 Giana Visconti (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
24 Jana Maddalena di Palermo (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
25 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
26 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) Lion's Cub Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
27 Adina (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
28 Alanna (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
29 Aria de Lyons (Seagirt) Award of Arms Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
30 Herbateus (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
31 Laim MacGowan (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
32 Ceara inghean ui Mhadadhain (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
33 Reyrketill (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
34 Rodric Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
35 Sass A Naught (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
36 Ysenda Conlinsottir (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
37 Isabella Tindall (Briaroak) Award of Arms Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
38 Ealusaid inghean Lochoinn (Summits) Award of Arms Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
39 Anika Styf (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
40 Artur of the Two Axes (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
41 Cara d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
42 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
43 Isabeau Fiona the Archer (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
44 Gunter von Wiseland (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
45 Curtis of Rumm (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
46 Hraði inn Rakki (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
47 James Wolfden (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
48 Lilya de Gascony (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
49 Margaret Hamilton of Stirlingshire (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
50 Nesta verch Rhys (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
51 Richarde Touchet de la Croix (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
52 Robert Arden (Ravensweir) Goutte de Sang Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
53 Sigurd Kerr de Roxburgh (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
54 Sigrid Arden (Ravensweir) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
55 Danira Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Lion's Cub Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
56 Katrina Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Lion's Cub Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
57 Jodan de la Montagne Carlitte (Lions Gate) Queen's Favor Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
58 Ziyadatallah al-Ifriqi ibn 'Abd Allah (Lionsdale) Royal Bard Aug 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
59 Molly Modine (Danescombe) Award of Arms Aug 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
60 Misallel (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Aug 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
61 Rayne Tenshi (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Aug 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
62 Iurii Levchenich (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
63 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
64 Esmerelda (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
65 Digr Ketelson (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
66 Juan De Leon (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
67 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
68 Quintessa (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
69 Aidan son of Brian (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
70 Fiachra the Small (Summits) Award of Arms Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
71 Nova the Small (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
72 Aislynn Hansdottir (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
73 Graddamire of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
74 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
75 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
76 Kirra bint-Khabeelah (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
77 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
78 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Kingdom Equestrian Champion Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
79 Esamu Sogoro (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
80 Giraldus Evienece (Earnrokke) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
81 Lorelie Garrett (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
82 Tianna Mountefield (Thornwold) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
83 Victoria of Bash (Thornwold) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
84 Adeliza a Donyng (Midhaven) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
85 Robert de Perceval (Cynagua) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
86 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
87 Angus Drummond (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
88 Angus MacFarlane (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
89 Esteban Santiago di Anza (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
90 Fjorlief Hrafnarsdottir (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
91 Gordon the Elder (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
92 Kalliope (Thornwold) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
93 Mikaylah Tadeio (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
94 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
95 Madrone Equestrian Guild (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
96 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
97 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
98 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
99 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
100 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
101 Gwydion Hunter (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
102 Johannes Von Morgarten (Earnrokke) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
103 Kattianna BranArt (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
104 Morgan Severus (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
105 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
106 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
107 Gordon the Elder (Druim Doineann) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
108 Pegge Leg the Merchant (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
109 Levi Kane (An Tir) Lion's Cub Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
110 Carla sans Question (Madrone) Silver Lily Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
111 Viktor Zagreev (Madrone) Silver Rose Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
112 Robert de Perceval (Cynagua) Pernicious Lily- JR Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
113 Hrafn Bjorskald (Thornwold) Tablero Champion Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
114 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
115 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
116 Nyree McBeelah (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
117 Storbjorn MacArthur (Thornwold) Award of Arms Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
118 Derian le Breton (Saint Bunstable) Jambe de Lion Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
119 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Lion et de la Lance Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
120 Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Kingdom Protector Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
121 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) White Scarf Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
122 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Pelican Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
123 Yolande Chastellain (Lions Gate) Pelican Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
124 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Knight Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
125 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Knight Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
126 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Belated Rose Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
127 Saikhan Naranaimorin (Thornwold) Carp Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
128 Khaidu Naranaimorin (No Location Listed) Cheval et du Lion Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
129 Freydis Mannaskelfir (Hartwood) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
130 Erin Ada Thomas Heilyn (Hartwood) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
131 Valentine Teller (Hartwood) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
132 Mathius of Ravensley (Hartwood) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
133 Ken of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
134 Alexander Kincaid (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
135 Andrew the Unseen (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
136 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
137 Alickina of Windwyrm (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
138 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
139 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
140 Jerald of Galloway (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
141 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Laurel Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
142 Osrik Warinson (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
143 Mairi Buan nic Tearlach (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
144 Swan the Red (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
145 Augustin de Dacre (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
146 Aelfwyn the Vexed (Corvaria) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
147 Rose Ingen Laisre (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
148 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
149 Darian Dwarf McKirk (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
150 Tavis the Courteous (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
151 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
152 Aodhan an Chalaidh (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
153 Amy verch Rychard (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
154 Soraya Abdo (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
155 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
156 Daffyd de Duc (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
157 Layla Giego (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
158 Timo Schuzzilwenst (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
159 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
160 Sebastian ffraser (Wyewood) Hastae Leonis Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
161 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
162 Richard Thomas (Dragon's Laire) White Scarf Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
163 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) Laurel Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
164 Muirgheal inghean Alasdair (Saint Bunstable) Award of Arms Sep 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
165 Isabelle (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Sep 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
166 Ruadhan O Fearain (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
167 Henry Hawkyns (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
168 Heinrich Brummbar (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Sep 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
169 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Sep 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
170 Giuseppe Giordano Maria Falconieri (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Troubadour Sep 24, 2006 (AS XLI)
171 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Kingdom Bardic Champion Sep 24, 2006 (AS XLI)
172 Coriander of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
173 Gwydion Hunter (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
174 Alexandra Charesse (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
175 Heinrich Brummbar (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
176 Mowgli of Hillside (Pendale) Toys for Tots Rapier Championship Oct 14, 2006 (AS XLI)
177 Deil of Norwich (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
178 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 21, 2006 (AS XLI)
179 Megen O'Meagher (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Oct 21, 2006 (AS XLI)
180 William Falstaff de Arpeggio (River's Bend) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
181 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
182 Rose Whales (River's Bend) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
183 Anastasia Hunter (River's Bend) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
184 Theodorus of Sparta (River's Bend) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
185 Katsuyori Kazuko (River's Bend) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
186 Jasmine MacDuff (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
187 Aldith Giffyn (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
188 Charles of Sea Marsh (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
189 Brother Donald the Warrior (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
190 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
191 Anderwyn na Sionain (River's Bend) Jambe de Lion Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
192 Demitrius of Sparta (River's Bend) Jambe de Lion Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
193 Magda of Deerhurst (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
194 Thorgrim `utlagr (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI) ***
195 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
196 Rayne Tenshi (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
197 Cadfael of Bilberry Manor (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
198 Saaski Gunthorsdottir (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
199 Aashtan Gunthorsdottir (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
200 Charun (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
201 Komatsu no Ayame (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
202 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
203 Ión biarnylr Biarnar son (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
204 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
205 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
206 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
207 Kenzie McBeighn (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
208 Mikhail Kurganovic (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
209 Ming Lum Pee (Seagirt) Hastae Leonis Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
210 Sigurd Kerr de Roxburgh (Lions Gate) Knight Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
211 Duncan Ross (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 19, 2006 (AS XLI)
212 Robert Faustus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
213 Wolff (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
214 Odette the Swan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
215 Brynach ap Rhys (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
216 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
217 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
218 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Goutte de Sang Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
219 Jamal of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
220 Leto Haven (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
221 Ysane la Gaillarde (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
222 Ketherlin Yovans (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
223 Alezzandra (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
224 Hakim Tahar bin Hadda (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
225 Guillanna de Luca Gallo (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
226 Dafydd A'Montir (Briaroak) Award of Arms Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
227 Keara Rylyn Buchanan (Myrtleholt) Goutte de Sang Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
228 Raffe O'Donnahbain (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
229 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) Pelican Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
230 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Knight Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
231 Cydartha Volesbane (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
232 Kiryk Myszkow (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
233 Nobodi (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
234 Roisin De Bhulbh (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
235 Alastair Gunn (River's Bend) Award of Arms Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
236 Galen Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
237 Arianna of Waterford (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
238 Ursel Lindenhayn (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
239 Disa Beadsdottir (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
240 Marguerite de Moseleia (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
241 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
242 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
243 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Laurel Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
244 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Laurel Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
245 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
246 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
247 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
248 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
249 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
250 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Kingdom Seneschal Jan 1, 2007 (AS XLI)
251 Magnus Balderson (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jan 6, 2007 (AS XLI)
252 Strider Tigerhart (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jan 6, 2007 (AS XLI)
253 Molly Modine (Danescombe) Queen's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
254 Ellen Asche (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
255 Michelino di Gino Martini (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
256 Eony of Mountainedge (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
257 Killian McLeod (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
258 Aria McLeod (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
259 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
260 Katarina the Waterbearer (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
261 Terrick de Rijkaard (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
262 John de Percy (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
263 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
264 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
265 Pegge Leg the Merchant (Blatha An Oir) Pelican Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
266 Viktor Zagreev (Madrone) Knight Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
267 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
268 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
269 Rose Scarlett Slade (Dragon's Mist) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
270 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
271 Ziyadatallah al-Ifriqi ibn 'Abd Allah (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
272 Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
273 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
274 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
275 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
276 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) Queen's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
277 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Royal Head of Retinue Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
278 Winsome of St Claire (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
279 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
280 Abigail Kitchener (Wealdsmere) Pelican Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
281 Alanus of Bunghea (Aquaterra) Laurel Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
282 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Lion An Tir Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
283 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
284 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
285 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
286 Molly Modine (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
287 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
288 Ivarr Ulfvarinsson (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
289 Ziyadatallah al-Ifriqi ibn 'Abd Allah (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
290 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
291 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
292 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
293 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
294 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
295 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
296 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
297 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
298 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Queen's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
299 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
300 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
301 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
302 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
303 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
304 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
305 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
306 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
307 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
308 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
309 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) King's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
310 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
311 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
312 Asney Svensdottir (Wealdsmere) Shazade/Prince/Princess Royale Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
313 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) King's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
314 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
315 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
316 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
317 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) King's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
318 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
319 Abigail Kitchener (Wealdsmere) Royal Scribe Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)