An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Vik Vikingsson and/or Inga the Unfettered

#PersonAwardDate
1 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King/Queen Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
2 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Count/Countess Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
3 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Rose Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
4 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Count/Countess Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
5 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
6 Gracion de La Rochelle (Aquaterra) Queen's Rapier Champion Jan 11, 2009 (AS XLIII)
7 Diarmuid de Rosas (Lions Gate) Lion's Rapier Jan 11, 2009 (AS XLIII)
8 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 11, 2009 (AS XLIII)
9 Snaer Hugpruoi (Fjordland) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
10 Argolia Ragnvaldsdtr (Fjordland) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
11 Mathuin mac Conaill (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
12 Brother Azrael (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
13 Ann Coke (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
14 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
15 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
16 MeiLan Hua (Atlantia) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
17 Caitlin the Rose (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
18 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Jambe de Lion Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
19 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
20 Eldric the Insane (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
21 Taziia of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
22 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
23 Megan of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
24 Violante von Oesterreich (Danescombe) Award of Arms Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
25 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
26 Gregory of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
27 Layla Giego (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
28 Sarra de Glen (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
29 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) Knight Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
30 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
31 Anna von Runkle (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
32 Skallagrim Grimkjellson (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
33 Daene wulfes sunu (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
34 Krisstofer Austin (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
35 Monique Delecroix (Midhaven) Goutte de Sang Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
36 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Pelican Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
37 Eirikr Hrafnkelsson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
38 Tomas mac Donnchaidh (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
39 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) Award of Arms Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
40 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
41 Muriel Buchanan (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
42 Styrkárr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
43 Esclarmonde de Porcairages (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
44 Kristophe Sprenger (Appledore) Goutte de Sang Jan 31, 2009 (AS XLIII)
45 Ekaterina Petrovna (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jan 31, 2009 (AS XLIII)
46 Mederei merc Taran (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Jan 31, 2009 (AS XLIII)
47 Ewein Whowood (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jan 31, 2009 (AS XLIII)
48 Bartholomew Archer (Appledore) Award of Arms Jan 31, 2009 (AS XLIII)
49 Sabina Blackwell (Danescombe) Award of Arms Jan 31, 2009 (AS XLIII)
50 Muirne (Briaroak) Award of Arms Feb 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
51 Therrick Merryman (Briaroak) Award of Arms Feb 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
52 Ella atte Okenrode (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Feb 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
53 Sondra (Wyewood) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
54 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
55 August Hermann Konker (Wyewood) Gray Goose Shaft Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
56 Emma Barrington (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
57 Madeleine Delacroix (Wyewood) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
58 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
59 Esclarmonde de Porcairages (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
60 Sebhdann ingen Cinaedha (Wyewood) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
61 Fionnghuala Ruadh inghean Toirdhealbhaigh (Midhaven) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
62 Aine of Wyewood (Wyewood) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
63 Gwynne of Madrone (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
64 Beoaed O'Dalaigh (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
65 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Jambe de Lion Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
66 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
67 Arnolt Brekswerd (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
68 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
69 Romana of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
70 Caius the Mender (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
71 Drahomira z Bile Hory (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
72 Magy of Aberdeen (Rhuddglyn) Jambe de Lion Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
73 Hugh McWilliams (Hartwood) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
74 Serena Caron (Hartwood) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
75 Zenobia of Quarzazate (Hartwood) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
76 Thorvia (Hartwood) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
77 Aurora of Ravensley (Hartwood) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
78 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Knight Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
79 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Belated Rose Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
80 Yamatani (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
81 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
82 Gracion de La Rochelle (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
83 Roth of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
84 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
85 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Mano d'Oro Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
86 Janvier de la Mer (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
87 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Laurel Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
88 Isabeau Fichet (Seagirt) Lion's Heart Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
89 Isabeau Fichet (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
90 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
91 Hideaki Hiromoto (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
92 Ysane la Gaillarde (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
93 Edward of York (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
94 Thórbjórn Bjórnsson (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
95 Makayla Brand (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
96 Scathach ingen Conmael (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
97 Iago ab Adam (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
98 Elizabeth Brand (Seagirt) Lion's Cub Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
99 Annelise Larsinne Bjerregaard (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
100 Catarine Quhiting (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
101 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
102 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) Goutte de Sang Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
103 Robert Kane Gordon (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
104 Susan de Wynter (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
105 Michael Aleyn Davenaunt (Briaroak) Goutte de Sang Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
106 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
107 Adele du Nord (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
108 Seraphina Ferris (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
109 Finris Christianson (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
110 Ekarius Von Magdeburg (Grimwithshire) Goutte de Sang Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
111 Aodhan of Tyre (Silverhart) Gray Goose Shaft Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
112 Tristan MacKendrick (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
113 Regulus von Eisenkastle (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
114 Ann d'Leslie (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
115 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Pernicious Lily- JR Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
116 Coriander of Vinjar (Vinjar) Goutte de Sang Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
117 Serena Alvarez (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
118 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Pelican Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
119 Siobhan inghean Uiaodha (Vinjar) Award of Arms Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
120 Tawny Buckley (West) Award of Arms Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
121 Kastor of Cerberus (Silverhart) Award of Arms Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
122 Swidholm of Starkey (Silverhart) Award of Arms Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
123 Snorri Ráðúlfsson (Silverhart) Award of Arms Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
124 Cler de Cieux (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
125 Xarrmon Andralenger (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
126 Killianflynn MacThoy (Arn Hold) Award of Arms Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
127 Eion McDonnichaide (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
128 Hrist Vindertaker (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
129 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Goutte de Sang Apr 26, 2009 (AS XLIII)
130 Gyl of White Moors (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
131 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
132 Zarjah Lynd (Glymm Mere) Leo Minor May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
133 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
134 Jonheathur Askniisdottier (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
135 Meheldis von Fulda (Fire Mountain Keep) Goutte de Sang May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
136 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
137 Daffyd de Duc (Blatha An Oir) Gray Goose Shaft May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
138 Amia Turner (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
139 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
140 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Carp May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
141 Katarzyna Miloshova (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
142 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
143 Dietrich von Katzenburg (Wyewood) Award of Arms May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
144 Milisandia verch Watkyn (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
145 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
146 Yorik of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Leo Minor May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
147 Wilfred Josefsen (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
148 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
149 Devin MacdPearson (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
150 Emmerich of Danscombe (Danescombe) Award of Arms May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
151 Alejandro Montoya (Lionsdale) Award of Arms May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
152 Niccola of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
153 Iseult of Danscombe (Danescombe) Award of Arms May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
154 Lucrezia da Carrara (Druim Doineann) Goutte de Sang May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
155 Aiden of Druim Doineann (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
156 Gabriella of Druim Doineann (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
157 Grace of Druim Doineann (Druim Doineann) Leo Minor May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
158 Althon Ulrichsson (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
159 Erin the Oblivious (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
160 Branwen Miles (Druim Doineann) Goutte de Sang May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
161 Aisnling O' Sidhe (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
162 Barbara Svardthardt (River's Bend) Award of Arms May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
163 Tymothy of Dover (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
164 Desiree de Beaumont (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
165 Gaston de Werrion (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
166 William Kincaid (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
167 Peregrine Falconer (Borealis) Honored Marshal of An Tir May 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
168 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
169 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
170 Althea Tamborri (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
171 Francis Coulter Hill (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
172 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
173 Polyphonia (Group) (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
174 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
175 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
176 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Silver Rose May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
177 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Silver Lily May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
178 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Shattered Shield May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
179 Edmund the Lame (Vinjar) White Scarf May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
180 Francis Coulter Hill (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
181 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Laurel May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
182 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Lion et de la Lance May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
183 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) Carp May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
184 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) White Scarf May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
185 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Carp May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
186 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Carp May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
187 Gosfrei Kempe (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
188 Tessa of Bitter End (Bitter End) Lion et de la Lance May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
189 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
190 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
191 Heinrich von Stuttgart (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
192 Heregyth Ketilsdottir (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
193 Anselm of Montengarde (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
194 Shariya Shirin Khayzuram bint Shahzahdeh (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
195 Demetra of Samarkand (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
196 Laurelyn of West Bromwich (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
197 Hirota Kenshin (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
198 Q. Mueller (Montengarde) Sable Chime May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
199 Marion of the Mystic Moon (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
200 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
201 Quon Jien (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
202 Tariq Abu Zayd (Ramsgaard) Carp May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
203 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Knight May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
204 Harleigh Dhai (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
205 Margaret Hamilton of Stirlingshire (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
206 Elspeth Selwode of Wilton (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
207 Maeda no Kiku Mariko (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
208 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
209 Miles Fitzhubert (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
210 Hella Hrafnsdottr (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
211 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
212 Eidanna Bebhinn of Rumm (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
213 Aislinn Fiona of Rumm (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
214 Rónán mac Magnusa (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
215 Malachi of Logere (Silverhart) Knight May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
216 Jocasta Sinclair (Fjordland) Award of Arms May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
217 Fergus McCiaracan (Fjordland) Award of Arms May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
218 Dana One-Eye (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
219 Sasha Houndchaser (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
220 Cecylle Grey (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
221 Orraca Da Coruña (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
222 Brandauwe Tullaroan (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
223 Francesca Wallace Drakkar (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
224 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Pelican Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
225 Yamadi Blackeye (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
226 Elizabeth Litton (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
227 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
228 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
229 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
230 Grioffa Stoneheart (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
231 Rhyannon Akiko Wettenhale (Bitter End) Award of Arms Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
232 David of the Lame (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
233 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
234 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
235 Fawkes Bailehauche (Coeur du Val) Jambe de Lion Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
236 Jade Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
237 Galen Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
238 Brynhildr Bjarnarsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
239 Trahaearn ap Gruffudd (Tymberhavene) Goutte de Sang Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
240 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
241 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
242 Ieaun ap Dafydd (Summits) Award of Arms Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
243 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
244 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Carp Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
245 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
246 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
247 Lethe the Amused (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
248 Onund of Borealis (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
249 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
250 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
251 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Jambe de Lion Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
252 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Jul 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
253 Boudicca the Red (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
254 Aja Rama Daz Dawn (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
255 Aeducan Ui Niall (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
256 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
257 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
258 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
259 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
260 Mehitabel Potterne (Tymberhavene) Goutte de Sang Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
261 Andronikos Belisariou (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
262 Christopher MacEveny (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
263 Lyle Duncan (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
264 Dagmar of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
265 Elisabeth Catesby (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
266 Constance Wyatt (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
267 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
268 Talieson de Lyon (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
269 Noriyama Ono Doken (Silverhart) Hastae Leonis Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
270 Birna of Wealdsmere (Silverhart) Goutte de Sang Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
271 Braith (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
272 Gernot Vomme Sewe (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
273 Diego Lobo (False Isle) Lion's Cub Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
274 Doctor Carus (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
275 Thormot mac Otter of Rushen (False Isle) Jambe de Lion Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
276 Margarita Harris of Sheffield (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
277 Edward Little (False Isle) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
278 Effie Little (False Isle) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
279 Elizabetha of False Isle (Unknown) Leo Minor Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
280 Elizabeth Little (False Isle) Leo Minor Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
281 Delwyn verch Ynyr (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
282 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
283 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
284 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
285 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Royal Scribe Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
286 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
287 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
288 Sannan Cairngorne (Hauksgarðr) Jambe de Lion Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
289 Katelijne van der Ast (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
290 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
291 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
292 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
293 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
294 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
295 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
296 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Knight Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
297 Epona Ehwaz (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
298 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
299 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
300 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
301 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Sable Scrivener Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
302 Wynn Constantine (Madrone) Sable Scrivener Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
303 Daffyd de Duc (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
304 Gracion de La Rochelle (Aquaterra) White Scarf Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
305 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Royal Head of Retinue Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
306 Wulfwyn Aethelwulfsdottir (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
307 Matilda Beresford (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
308 Christopher MacEveny (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
309 Francis Coulter Hill (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
310 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
311 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
312 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
313 Custanzia Deerhurst (Summits) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
314 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
315 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
316 Gracion de La Rochelle (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
317 Tonis van Hoorn (Rhuddglyn) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
318 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Main de St. Nicholas Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
319 Havoise de Rohan (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
320 Juliana de Luna (Wealdsmere) Laurel Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
321 Gwynne of Madrone (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
322 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
323 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
324 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
325 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
326 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
327 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
328 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
329 Wynn Constantine (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
330 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
331 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
332 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
333 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
334 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
335 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
336 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
337 Janvier de la Mer (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
338 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
339 Myfanwy Glanmorfa (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
340 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
341 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
342 Morgan Severus (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
343 Padruig MacBrian (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
344 Ilona the Wisdom (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
345 Slaine' inghean Ui Mhaille (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
346 Sara de Bonneville (Wyewood) Laurel Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
347 Thorhalle the Younger (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
348 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Lion et de la Lance Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
349 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Lion et de la Lance Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
350 Vallaulfr Rurikson (Tir Ysgithr) Goutte de Sang Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
351 Constance Davies (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
352 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
353 Phoebe Westbrook (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
354 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
355 Qaratani Oyugen (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
356 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
357 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
358 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
359 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
360 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
361 Ulfgiva Ulasdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
362 Ottar Spearbreaker (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
363 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
364 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) King's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
365 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Kingdom Seneschal Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
366 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
367 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
368 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) King's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
369 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
370 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) King's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
371 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) King's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
372 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
373 Constance Davies (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
374 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
375 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
376 Gracion de La Rochelle (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
377 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
378 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
379 Constance Davies (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
380 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
381 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Augmentation of Arms Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
382 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Lion An Tir Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
383 Kaia Marcusdottir (Dragon's Mist) Leo Minor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
384 Keira ainne Merrie (Dragon's Mist) Leo Minor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
385 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
386 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
387 Gwenlliana Clutterbooke (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
388 Volchuk (Bordergate) King's Favor Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
389 Mavis (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)