An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Eirik Daegarsson and/or Driffina Ulfgarsdottir

#PersonAwardDate
1 Driffina Ulfgarsdottir (Stromgard) King/Queen Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Duke/Duchess Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
3 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Duke/Duchess Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
4 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Pelican Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
5 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Queen's Rapier Champion Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
6 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Rapier Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
7 Michael FitzGeoffrey (Midhaven) Argent Scroll Herald Jan 23, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
8 Eithne ingen Ferchart (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
9 Wulfwyn Aethelwulfsdottir (Wyewood) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
10 Louisa Ralston (Bear Wood) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
11 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
12 Gerhard Emelrich (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
13 Malcolm Radcliffe of Nottingham (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
14 Christopher Stanley (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
15 Adeliza a Donyng (Midhaven) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
16 Ursula von Freiburg (Thornwold) Award of Arms Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
17 Jann Kaupmaorsdottir (Midhaven) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
18 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Peer Council Secretary Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
19 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) White Scarf Jan 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
20 Michael Aleyn Davenaunt (Briaroak) WOAW Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
21 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Gray Goose Shaft Feb 2, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
22 Shade Morgansson (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
23 Lukan Borssson (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
24 Mairwyn vun Echternach (Fire Mountain Keep) Goutte de Sang Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
25 Aloshka Kievi (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
26 Thorulfr inn Grai (Hauksgarðr) Award of Arms Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
27 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
28 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
29 Grioffa Stoneheart (Montengarde) Bountiful Hand Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
30 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
31 Kolfinna of Stromgard (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
32 Gustaf VonBeohmer (Kaldor Ness) Award of Arms Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
33 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
34 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Wordsmith Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
35 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
36 Stephen of Hunmanby (Hartwood) Mano d'Oro Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
37 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Lion's Heart Mar 9, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
38 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Lion's Troubadour Mar 9, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
39 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 9, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
40 Emma Godwif (Akornebir) Kingdom Bardic Champion Mar 9, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
41 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
42 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
43 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
44 Sawyer Angusson (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
45 Oliva Magdalena de Haro (Corvaria) Goutte de Sang Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
46 Bastian Eisengart (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
47 Ellenwy of the Rampant Squirrel (Myrtleholt) Jambe de Lion Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
48 Enid Britannica (Hauksgarðr) Goutte de Sang Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
49 Aponi Danzilker (An Tir) Lion's Cub Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
50 Evelynn the Wyld (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
51 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
52 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
53 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
54 Beren Styrkarrson (Wastekeep) Lion's Cub Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
55 Thorin Styrkarrson (Wastekeep) Lion's Cub Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
56 Brangwyn Steward (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
57 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Jambe de Lion Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
58 Yrmegard de Groet (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
59 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Deputy Kingdom Pollings Apr 16, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
60 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
61 Torsten von Hessen (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
62 Fidelia Hawkwood (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
63 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) Honored Marshal of An Tir May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
64 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) Knight May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
65 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
66 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
67 Arminius Scorpius (Lionsdale) Silver Rose May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
68 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Silver Lily May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
69 Oddr Refsson (Seagirt) Court Baron/Baroness May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
70 Mogg atte Vnderegge (Seagirt) Court Baron/Baroness May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
71 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Landed Baron/Baroness May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
72 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Landed Baron/Baroness May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
73 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
74 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
75 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
76 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
77 Karl von Miltenberg (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
78 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Goutte de Sang May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
79 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Sable Gauntlet May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
80 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) Sable Gauntlet May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
81 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Sable Gauntlet May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
82 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Sable Gauntlet May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
83 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Belated Rose May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
84 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Hastae Leonis May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
85 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Hastae Leonis May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
86 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Court Baron/Baroness May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
87 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Court Baron/Baroness May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
88 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) Landed Baron/Baroness May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
89 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) Landed Baron/Baroness May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
90 Braith (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
91 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Lion An Tir May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
92 John de Percy (Wyewood) Deputy Kingdom Armored Combat Marshal May 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
93 Aetheria de Fleury (Wyewood) Award of Arms May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX) ***
94 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
95 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) Jambe de Lion May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
96 Von Blackwell (Wealdsmere) Lion's Cub May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
97 Lunah of StarFyre (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
98 Tabitha de Gournay (Silverhart) Jambe de Lion May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
99 Richenda du Jardin (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
100 Konnor MacAlpein (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
101 Simon Alveron (Silverhart) Goutte de Sang May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
102 Sessidi MacThoy (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
103 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
104 Sidoney of Silverhart (Silverhart) Award of Arms May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
105 Rhobert am y Bwa (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
106 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) Jambe de Lion May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
107 Alan Roy (Silverhart) Award of Arms May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
108 Avacyn Geriksdocther (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
109 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Pelican May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
110 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) Lion's Strength May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
111 Hrathi Larsson (Wastekeep) Lion's Cub May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
112 Jasper Brasston (Blatha An Oir) WOAW May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
113 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Knight May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
114 Cesare Caravaggio (Madrone) Award of Arms May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
115 Marion of Dragon’s Laire (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
116 Thomasina Fairamay (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
117 Ryan of Pembroke (Madrone) Lion's Cub May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
118 Theodoric the Scholar (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
119 Aileen of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
120 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) Award of Arms May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
121 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
122 Sigmund Faust (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
123 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Gray Goose Shaft May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
124 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
125 Rhiannon of Eagle's Flight (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
126 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
127 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) Award of Arms May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
128 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) Courage of An Tir May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX) ***
129 Duncan MacKinnon (Hartwood) Deputy Kingdom Warlord Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
130 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Bleu Grael Herald Jun 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
131 Kora of Carlisle (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
132 Fergus Torynson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
133 Francis Coulter Hill (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
134 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
135 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
136 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Laurel Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
137 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Laurel Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
138 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Ludicrous Bowman Jul 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
139 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) Kingdom A&S Minister Jul 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
140 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 5, 2014 (AS XLIX)
141 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jul 5, 2014 (AS XLIX)
142 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Forget-me-not Jul 5, 2014 (AS XLIX)
143 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) White Scarf Jul 5, 2014 (AS XLIX)
144 Brendan of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Youth Archery Champion Jul 12, 2014 (AS XLIX)
145 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom YAFA Officer Jul 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
146 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
147 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
148 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
149 Teagan McKie (Dregate) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
150 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
151 James Elwyc (Akornebir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
152 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
153 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
154 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
155 Olcan Mac Meanma (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
156 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
157 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
158 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
159 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
160 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
161 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
162 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
163 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
164 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
165 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
166 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
167 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
168 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
169 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
170 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
171 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
172 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
173 Padraig Blair (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
174 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
175 Kharakhan Saran (River's Bend) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
176 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
177 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
178 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
179 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
180 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
181 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
182 Cyriac the Hunter (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
183 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
184 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
185 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
186 Altai of Stromgard (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
187 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
188 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
189 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
190 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
191 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
192 Connor MacEoin (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
193 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
194 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
195 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
196 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
197 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
198 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
199 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
200 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
201 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
202 Octanna Deasalsdottir (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
203 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
204 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
205 Marian Fenec (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
206 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
207 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
208 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
209 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
210 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
211 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
212 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
213 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
214 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
215 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
216 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
217 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
218 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
219 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
220 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
221 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
222 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
223 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
224 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
225 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
226 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
227 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
228 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
229 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
230 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
231 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
232 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
233 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
234 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
235 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
236 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
237 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
238 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
239 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
240 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
241 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
242 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
243 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
244 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
245 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
246 Octanna Deasalsdottir (Thornwold) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
247 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
248 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
249 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
250 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
251 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
252 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
253 Haley An Eich Gil (An Tir) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
254 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
255 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
256 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) Bountiful Hand Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
257 Scarlet D'Alençon (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
258 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Pelican Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
259 Ursel Lindenhayn (Three Mountains) Laurel Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
260 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
261 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Sable Scrivener Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
262 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) Sable Gauntlet Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
263 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Pelican Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
264 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Pelican Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
265 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
266 Magnus Ulfgarsson (Lions Gate) Knight Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
267 Altai of Stromgard (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
268 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) Sable Sable Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
269 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
270 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) Laurel Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
271 Marian Fenec (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
272 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Laurel Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
273 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Sable Gauntlet Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
274 Owen the Merry (Madrone) Sable Chime Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX) ***
275 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) Royal Court Coordinator Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)