An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Christian Bane and/or Hélène d'Anjou

#PersonAwardDate
1 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) King/Queen Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
2 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
3 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) Knight Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
4 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Duke/Duchess Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
5 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Duke/Duchess Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
6 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Lion's Strength Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
7 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Sword Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
8 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Kingdom Champion Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
9 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Forget-me-not Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
10 Serafina Zerbi (Unknown) YAFA - Textiles - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
11 Maritse Horse (Unknown) YAFA - Textiles - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
12 Maritse Horse (Unknown) YAFA - Equestrian - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
13 Maritse Horse (Unknown) YAFA - Family Life - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
14 Maritse Horse (Unknown) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
15 Bella Valencia (Unknown) YAFA - Textiles - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
16 Bella Valencia (Unknown) YAFA - Equestrian - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
17 Bella Valencia (Unknown) YAFA - Family Life - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
18 Bella Valencia (Unknown) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
19 Serafina Zerbi (Unknown) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
20 Wolfe Macbain (Unknown) YAFA - Fighting - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
21 Wolfe Macbain (Unknown) YAFA - Leather Working - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
22 Crystal Macbain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Fighting - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
23 Crystal Macbain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Leather Working - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
24 Crystal Macbain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Family Life - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
25 Merrida MacBain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Fighting - Division 1 Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
26 Aurelius Maximus Caligula (Blatha An Oir) Leo Minor Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
27 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
28 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
29 Morgan Mac Alasdair (Glymm Mere) Leo Minor Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
30 Lucien Silverfox (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
31 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
32 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
33 Bronwyn an Kier (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
34 Hepedemar (Unknown) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
35 Dragnavar Shadowdancer (Glymm Mere) King's Favor Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
36 Anne of Lattes (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
37 William of Daos (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
38 Loehtgar Gallobchar (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
39 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Bountiful Hand Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
40 Edward of Seagirt (Seagirt) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
41 Brigid Moor (Seagirt) King's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
42 Seth Starr (Seagirt) Spectre Leonis Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
43 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
44 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
45 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
46 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) Landed Baron/Baroness Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
47 Aife ingen Finnláech (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
48 Oli Einarsson (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
49 Percival Christianson (Seagirt) King's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
50 John de Percy (Wyewood) Kingdom Missile Combat Marshal Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
51 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
52 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
53 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Silver Rose Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
54 Ciarnait inghean Dhonngaile (Aquaterra) Silver Lily Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
55 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Kingdom A&S Minister Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
56 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Royal Cypher Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
57 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Bountiful Hand Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
58 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Bountiful Hand Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
59 Seonag nic Griogair (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
60 Brendan Skaptisson (Aquaterra) Lion's Cub Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
61 Bledyn Drwg de Caerdydd (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
62 Aurora Prindle (Wyewood) Bountiful Hand Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
63 Moira inghean Eoghain (Dragon's Mist) Leo Minor Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
64 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
65 Marcel Boutet (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
66 Salvador Rodrigo de Granada (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
67 Sigmund Faust (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
68 Isemay MaKenze (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
69 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Ludicrous Bowman Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
70 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) Sable Gauntlet Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
71 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Lion's Strength Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
72 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Lion An Tir Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
73 Arthur of the Green Arrow (An Tir) Lion's Arrow Sep 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
74 Rodri Glynglas (Midhaven) Kingdom Protector Sep 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
75 Kettil Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
76 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Cheval et du Lion Sep 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
77 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Kingdom Equestrian Champion Sep 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
78 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Belated Rose Sep 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
79 Ulrich Hellelicht (Vulcanfeldt) Lion's Mane Sep 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
80 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) Leo Minor Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
81 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) King's Favor Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
82 Tyric Magnusson (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
83 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
84 Efa Ystalwyn (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
85 Asny Brunsdottir (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
86 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
87 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
88 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) King's Shield Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
89 Taliesin Stalions (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
90 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
91 Layla of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
92 Vélinn Rulavson (Dragon's Mist) King's Favor Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
93 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
94 Raymondin Leonardi (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
95 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) King's Favor Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
96 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
97 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
98 Lhiannan de Madde (Aquaterra) King's Favor Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
99 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Peer Council Secretary Sep 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
100 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) King's Favor Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
101 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
102 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
103 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
104 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
105 Ciarnait inghean Dhonngaile (Aquaterra) Inspirational Consort Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
106 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Royal Cypher Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
107 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Hearth of Hospitality Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
108 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Hearth of Hospitality Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
109 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Main de St. Nicholas Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
110 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) Main de St. Nicholas Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
111 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Toys for Tots Rapier Championship Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
112 Ailionora Inghean Tighearnach (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
113 Agnarr Stormborn (Silverhart) Award of Arms Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
114 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) Bountiful Hand Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
115 Hallgrimr Thorvaldsson (Wealdsmere) Sable Gauntlet Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
116 Nakagawa Katara (Silverhart) Leo Minor Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
117 Shahzade Nisaburi (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
118 Sa'ada (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
119 Brennat McTavish (Pendale) Award of Arms Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
120 Nakagawa Azula (Silverhart) Leo Minor Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
121 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) King's Favor Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
122 Raven the Wanderer (Pendale) Jambe de Lion Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
123 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Hearth of Hospitality Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
124 Ailionora Inghean Tighearnach (Wealdsmere) Hearth of Hospitality Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
125 Garvin MacBrannon (Dregate) Knight Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
126 Tighearnach ua Catháin Átha Dara (Grimwithshire) King's Favor Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
127 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Oct 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
128 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) King's Favor Oct 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
129 Ciaran mac Drosto (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
130 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
131 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
132 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Bountiful Hand Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
133 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
134 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) King's Favor Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
135 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
136 Harold of Hartwood (Hartwood) Gray Goose Shaft Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
137 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) King's Favor Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
138 Lovedaia (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
139 James Wolfden (Lions Gate) Pelican Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
140 Margaret Hamilton of Stirlingshire (Lions Gate) Pelican Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
141 Serafina Zerbi (Unknown) YAFA - Textiles - Division 1 Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
142 Serafina Zerbi (Unknown) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
143 Maritse Horse (Unknown) YAFA - Textiles - Division 1 Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
144 Maritse Horse (Unknown) YAFA - Family Life - Division 1 Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
145 Maritse Horse (Unknown) YAFA - Equestrian - Division 1 Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
146 Maritse Horse (Unknown) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
147 Bella Valencia (Unknown) YAFA - Textiles - Division 1 Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
148 Bella Valencia (Unknown) YAFA - Family Life - Division 1 Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
149 Bella Valencia (Unknown) YAFA - Equestrian - Division 1 Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
150 Bella Valencia (Unknown) YAFA - Costuming - Division 1 Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
151 Wolfe Macbain (Unknown) YAFA - Leather Working - Division 1 Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
152 Crystal Macbain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Leather Working - Division 1 Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
153 Crystal Macbain (Wealdsmere) YAFA - Family Life - Division 1 Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
154 Sarah Hitchens (An Tir) YAFA - Calligraphy/Illumination - Division 1 Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
155 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) YAFA - Thrown Weapons - Division 1 Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
156 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) King's Favor Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
157 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) Hearth of Hospitality Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
158 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) Hearth of Hospitality Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
159 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) WOAW Nov 10, 2018 (AS LIII)
160 Þórhalla Berbeinn (Akornebir) Award of Arms Nov 10, 2018 (AS LIII)
161 Lucia Gemma Di Ursino (Aquaterra) Lion's Mane Nov 10, 2018 (AS LIII)
162 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Sable Scrivener Nov 10, 2018 (AS LIII)
163 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Pelican Nov 10, 2018 (AS LIII)
164 Wilhelm Heinrich Meyer (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Nov 10, 2018 (AS LIII)
165 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) Kingdom Bardic Champion Nov 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
166 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Landed Baron/Baroness Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
167 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
168 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) King's Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
169 Conal MacLaren (Aquaterra) Order of Defense Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
170 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) King's Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
171 Duncan of Aberfoyle (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
172 Elizabeth von den Weiden (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
173 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Pelican Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
174 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
175 Francesca Elenor of Thornwold (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
176 Bleddyn Pwllgwyngyll (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
177 Ragnvald Nohair (Fjordland) Gray Goose Shaft Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
178 Labhras O'Cléirigh (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
179 Angharad verch Cenydd (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
180 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Royal Cypher Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
181 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) Forget-me-not Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
182 Miles Fitzhubert (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
183 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Hearth of Hospitality Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
184 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) Hearth of Hospitality Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
185 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Pelican Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
186 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
187 Caitrina inghean Andriasia (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
188 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Landed Baron/Baroness Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
189 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Lion's Troubadour Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
190 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) King's Favor Nov 24, 2018 (AS LIII)
191 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Bountiful Hand Nov 24, 2018 (AS LIII)
192 Giovanna de Sollario (Hartwood) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2018 (AS LIII)
193 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Nov 24, 2018 (AS LIII)
194 Attius (Hartwood) King's Favor Nov 24, 2018 (AS LIII)
195 Donnina Donatelli (Stromgard) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
196 Livi Astrajord (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
197 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) Lion's Cub Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
198 Sheriden an Fiodor (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
199 Sarah MacGregor (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
200 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Lion's Torse Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
201 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) Hearth of Hospitality Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
202 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Hearth of Hospitality Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
203 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) Hearth of Hospitality Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
204 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) Hearth of Hospitality Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
205 Daimhin of Hauksgard (Hauksgarðr) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
206 Adele Marie Purrier (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
207 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Sable Gauntlet Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
208 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Laurel Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
209 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) Royal Cypher Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
210 Elora (Lions Gate) Deputy Kingdom Missile Combat Marshal Dec 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
211 Cnut Kolbjornson (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
212 Dayanira (Blatha An Oir) Leo Minor Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
213 Geirr of Corhaven (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
214 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Hearth of Hospitality Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
215 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Hearth of Hospitality Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
216 Isabel Dancere (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
217 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Sable Gauntlet Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
218 Hiorulf Sigmundr (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
219 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
220 Aine Skye (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
221 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
222 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Royal Cypher Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
223 Njal Tjorkilsson (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
224 Ellisif in Vaena (Terra Pomaria) Prince/Princess Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
225 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) Kingdom Event Coordinator Jan 1, 2019 (AS LIII)
226 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Royal Scribe Jan 1, 2019 (AS LIII)
227 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Deputy Kingdom Seneschal Jan 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
228 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Deputy Kingdom Equality, Diversity, Inclusion Officer Jan 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
229 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Kingdom Seneschal Jan 10, 2019 (AS LIII)
230 Mavra Tsvetikova (Three Mountains) Leo Minor Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
231 Henri Flechie (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
232 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
233 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
234 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
235 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
236 Aidan Conroy (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
237 Etain (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
238 Margot SainteClaire (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
239 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
240 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Sable Scrivener Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
241 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) King's Sigil Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
242 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Throne's Favor Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
243 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
244 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
245 Stafan de Beaune (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
246 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
247 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
248 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
249 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Bountiful Hand Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
250 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Royal Head of Retinue Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
251 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) Royal Head of Retinue Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
252 Iron Ring (Household) (Dragon's Mist) Armigerous Group Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
253 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) King's Favor Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
254 Elizabeth Nightengale (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
255 Gersvinda Gaeslingr (Three Mountains) Laurel Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
256 Zachary des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Leo Minor Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
257 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
258 Gutten Vin (An Tir) Righteous Rath Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
259 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Sable Scrivener Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
260 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Pelican Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
261 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) Fury of the Lion Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
262 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Royal Scribal Favor Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
263 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
264 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Knight Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
265 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) Augmentation of Arms Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
266 Gundahar Holtzsson (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Guard Spear Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
267 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Laurel Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
268 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
269 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
270 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
271 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
272 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
273 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
274 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) Lion's Torse Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
275 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Or & Argent Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
276 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) Order of Defense Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
277 Rígnach of Argyll (An Tir) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
278 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
279 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
280 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
281 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Laurel Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
282 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) King's Favor Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)