An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Darius Corvinus and/or Morgaine Brigantia

#PersonAwardDate
1 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) King/Queen Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2 Onore Darkwolf (Madrone) Count/Countess Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
3 Leif Moonshadow Dalessonn (Rath an Oir) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
4 Constancia Tattersall (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
5 Inga Calle (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
6 Godith d'Arcy of Goosefoot Mead (Thornwold) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
7 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) Count/Countess Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
8 Onore Darkwolf (Madrone) Rose Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
9 Vita of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1997 (AS XXXI)
10 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 1997 (AS XXXI)
11 Aloise de Pont du Fosse (Aquaterra) Queen's Favor Jan 12, 1997 (AS XXXI)
12 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Queen's Favor Jan 12, 1997 (AS XXXI)
13 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Lion's Rapier Jan 12, 1997 (AS XXXI)
14 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Queen's Rapier Champion Jan 12, 1997 (AS XXXI)
15 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
16 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
17 Maevourneen O'Hilleary (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
18 Alys Firekeeper (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
19 Sara Weaver (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
20 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
21 Asthor of Peyton (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
22 Genniveve Ciara O'Curry (West) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
23 Moriah MacLochlann Redstone Graham (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
24 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
25 Alisdair MacEwan (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
26 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
27 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) Queen's Favor Jan 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
28 Antoinette Jarlshammer (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
29 Freya Olavsdottir (Unknown) Award of Arms Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
30 Elspeth Sonnendrachen (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
31 Abrahe çaragoça de girona (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
32 Donnchadh Seatharbriseadh (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
33 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
34 Caterina de Obidos (Unknown) Jambe de Lion Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
35 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
36 Richard of Sussex (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
37 Lydia z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Cub Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
38 Gryphon the Black (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Feb 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
39 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
40 Alton of Harlow House (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
41 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
42 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
43 Ippolita Giachetta d'Alessandria (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
44 Seumas Camshronach an Lochabair (Ruantallan) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
45 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
46 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) Pelican Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
47 Frederic Badger (Saint Bunstable) Award of Arms Mar 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
48 Ferghus Slanaighear (Wittanhaven) Award of Arms Mar 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
49 Aleemah al'Shammariyyah (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
50 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Mar 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
51 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) Queen's Favor Mar 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
52 Alexander Stuart of Dunvegan (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
53 Aedan Bloodhawke (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
54 Bob of Boars Tusk (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
55 Susan Paraventur (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
56 Rowan O’Shee (West) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
57 Laurencia de Saint Germain (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
58 Oley of the Woods (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
59 Galen Starwolf (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
60 Ambriel Svensdottir (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
61 Orfhlaith Broinnfind nic Bhriain (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
62 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) Laurel Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
63 Guerin de Bourgogne (Lions Gate) Lion's Heart Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
64 Aelana Cordovera (Lions Gate) Queen's Favor Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
65 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
66 Thorvald Iarnsmidhr (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
67 Jhone MacLachlan (Pendale) Award of Arms Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
68 Katja der Kenntnisreich (Pendale) Award of Arms Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
69 Rhiannon MacRauri (Ambergard) Award of Arms Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
70 Balthazard of Venice (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
71 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Goutte de Sang Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
72 Elgar of Stonehaven (Cranehaven) Goutte de Sang Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
73 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) King's Favor Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
74 Thessalonica Corvinus (Lionsdale) King's Favor Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
75 Ellyn Ollinger (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
76 Gwalchwyn ap Gryffyn (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
77 Margaret Dyrsllwen of Dunroth (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Mar 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
78 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
79 Finnabhair of Tara (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
80 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
81 Carina Hawkwood (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
82 Roderick of Iona (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
83 Ronald Hawkwood (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
84 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
85 Angele de Kerouille (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
86 Thessalonica Corvinus (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
87 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
88 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) King's Favor Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
89 Anderwyn na Sionain (River's Bend) WOAW Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
90 Runa Tryggvesdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
91 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
92 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
93 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
94 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
95 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) King's Favor Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
96 Oddr Þiálfason (Madrone) WOAW Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
97 Craig of Corvaria (Corvaria) Award of Arms Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
98 Cysia Lyndsey (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
99 Elizabeth of Corvaria (Corvaria) Award of Arms Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
100 Freya Forsdottir (Corvaria) Award of Arms Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
101 Seth Foxley (Corvaria) Award of Arms Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
102 Svala Knarrbrenu (Appledore) Award of Arms Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
103 Yvette Merle (Corvaria) Award of Arms Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
104 Meara ferch Evan Davies (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
105 Majnun ibn Keebra (Appledore) Award of Arms Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
106 Magdalen of Haphazard Manor (Appledore) Goutte de Sang Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
107 Fiacha MacNeil of Glencar (Bear Wood) Queen's Favor Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
108 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Royal Scribal Favor Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
109 Malcolm Frashure (Midhaven) Award of Arms May 1, 1997 (AS XXXII)
110 Beatrix Honeybourne (Caid) WOAW May 1, 1997 (AS XXXII)
111 Katrina de Cotes du Ville (Lionsdale) Award of Arms May 10, 1997 (AS XXXII)
112 Isabella Elenore d'Aragona (Lionsdale) Award of Arms May 10, 1997 (AS XXXII)
113 Aryan the Blind (Fjordland) Award of Arms May 10, 1997 (AS XXXII)
114 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) Award of Arms May 10, 1997 (AS XXXII)
115 Siobhan Ruadh ni Mhathghamhana (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
116 Rhonwen McBride (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
117 Kerowyn Foxx (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
118 Valentine Morgan de Lancey (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
119 Leah Elizabeth of Tintagel (Danescombe) Award of Arms May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
120 Lyall Foxx of the Hills (Dregate) Award of Arms May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
121 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Award of Arms May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
122 Miranda Katherina De Montpellier (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
123 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
124 Bianca Lucrezia (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
125 Francesco Lucrezia (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
126 Eleanore del Yete (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
127 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
128 Celeste de la Montagne (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
129 Pegge Leg the Merchant (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
130 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
131 Mairi the Slightly Improper (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
132 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
133 Isobel fitz Gilbert (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
134 Harrold of Warrington (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
135 Ceridwen of Gwynedd (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
136 Aaron of the Black Mountains (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
137 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Pelican May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
138 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) Carp May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
139 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) Silver Rose May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
140 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Carp May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
141 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) Kingdom Champion May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
142 Zorgon of Arugula (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
143 Celina de Wintre (Lionsdale) Award of Arms May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
144 Krenn von Salzburg (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
145 Aidan Carlysle (Madrone) Award of Arms May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
146 Alan Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) Gray Goose Shaft May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
147 Persephonie Mairi (An Tir) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
148 Anna the Lost (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
149 Bhraonain ap Seathan ap Bhragaidh (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
150 Deorwine Aet Earneleia (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
151 Eleanor of Kyng's Lynn (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
152 Godwine Saeweardson of Wessex (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
153 Katerina Razin (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
154 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) White Scarf May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
155 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) White Scarf May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
156 Triton Hadek McDougal (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
157 Guerin de Bourgogne (Lions Gate) Laurel May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
158 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Pelican May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
159 Yolande Chastellain (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
160 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) King's Favor May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
161 Aidan Carlysle (Madrone) Shattered Shield May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
162 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Queen's Favor May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
163 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Queen's Favor May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
164 Imaigne de Brysele (Lions Gate) Queen's Favor May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
165 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
166 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
167 Ian of Adiantum (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 24, 1997 (AS XXXII)
168 Robert von Braubach (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
169 Cecille de Beumund (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
170 Margaree ny Kenneth (Crickstow-on-Sea) Award of Arms May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
171 Paulus of the Heather (Crickstow-on-Sea) Award of Arms May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
172 Kifah al Sagheera bint al Bahr-e Mohit (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
173 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
174 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
175 Eugen Albrekt von Zaisenhausen (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
176 Kelson of Greyhouse (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
177 Lucy Pogson (Tir Righ) Goutte de Sang May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
178 Uilliam mac Ailéne mhic Seamuis (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
179 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
180 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) Jambe de Lion May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
181 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) King's Favor May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
182 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
183 Gabrielle de Chambourg (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
184 Theodora of Northworthy (Avacal) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
185 Ragnulf Bjarnison (Avacal) Award of Arms Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
186 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
187 Ariel (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
188 Robert MacArthur (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
189 Aethric Sexwolfsson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
190 Arik Longarm (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
191 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
192 Johanna Katarina Morgenstochter (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
193 Kyna Victoria (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jun 14, 1997 (AS XXXII)
194 Laric Godwin (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
195 Mara no Jumalam (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
196 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
197 William Bernard Devere (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
198 Robert the Slow (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
199 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
200 Hannah Hadassah Hamil (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
201 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Jambe de Lion Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
202 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
203 Aliena von Bingen (Windwic) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 1997 (AS XXXII)
204 Aloise de Pont du Fosse (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jun 28, 1997 (AS XXXII)
205 Watt Kidman (Windwic) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 1997 (AS XXXII)
206 Sabine d'Angers (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Jun 28, 1997 (AS XXXII)
207 Ulf Magnusson (Stromgard) Queen's Favor Jun 28, 1997 (AS XXXII)
208 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jun 28, 1997 (AS XXXII)
209 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
210 Finnegan Skaggison (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
211 Edward Hackapell (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
212 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
213 Arion Aspenwen (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
214 Angus MacErc of Glynfiddich (Glyn Dwfn) Jambe de Lion Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
215 Darya Kazachkova (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
216 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Hastae Leonis Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
217 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Hastae Leonis Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
218 Ragnar von Grimsson (Three Mountains) Hastae Leonis Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
219 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
220 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) Lion's Sword Jul 12, 1997 (AS XXXII)
221 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Kingdom Champion Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
222 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
223 Joseph of the Forest (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
224 June of Morganshall (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
225 Edwardus Honestus (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
226 Danna ni Dunne (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
227 Isaac of Stillwaters (Midrealm) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
228 Anne the Red (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
229 Chrystiana Saint Ebremond (Wastekeep) Jambe de Lion Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
230 Rob MacLost (of the Bends, Glens, and Passes) (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
231 Trudchen von Bayern (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
232 Ivan Geronovich (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
233 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
234 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Hastae Leonis Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
235 Esugenas maqqas Moridaci avvi Cremutanni (Three Mountains) Laurel Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
236 Sion ap Llwyd (Three Mountains) Pelican Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
237 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) King's Favor Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
238 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
239 Marina of Vinewood (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
240 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
241 Hannah Hadassah Hamil (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
242 Lao Yu (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
243 Persephone of Eisenmarche (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
244 Angele de Kerouille (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
245 Uric (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
246 Uric (Montengarde) King's Favor Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
247 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) King's Favor Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
248 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
249 Valerienne de Menton (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
250 Persephone of Eisenmarche (Lionsdale) King's Favor Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
251 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
252 Titus Daedulus (Lionsdale) King's Favor Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
253 Marina of Vinewood (Lionsdale) Queen's Favor Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
254 Anthea Clarissa Alessandra de Northeton (Lions Gate) Queen's Favor Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
255 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) Queen's Favor Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
256 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Queen's Favor Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
257 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
258 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) Queen's Favor Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
259 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Queen's Favor Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
260 Darya Kazachkova (Stromgard) Queen's Favor Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
261 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
262 John the Bearkiller (Meridies) Throne's Favor of An Tir Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
263 Emery Lioncourt (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)