An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Nicholaus Barchatov and/or Alyssia

#PersonAwardDate
1 Alyssia of Cameo Keepe (An Tir) King/Queen Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
2 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Count/Countess Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
3 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) Count/Countess Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
4 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) Rose Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
5 Padruig MacBrian (Thornwold) Award of Arms Jul 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
6 Hagar MacAndrew (Oertha) Award of Arms Jul 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
7 Patricia Neyn Andrew (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
8 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jul 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
9 Grimon de Beaujolais (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
10 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) White Scarf Jul 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
11 Rhyannan of Pembroke Castle (False Isle) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
12 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Pelican Jul 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
13 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Jul 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
14 Aeyenn ni Houlihan (Summits) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
15 Michael Aleyn Davenaunt (Briaroak) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
16 Ambrose Hopegard (Briaroak) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
17 Bob the Guilty (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
18 Rowena Skerlenger (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
19 Rychard de Duglas (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
20 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
21 Alexander Phillipe de Bergerac (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
22 Rory Woulfe of Kildare (False Isle) Goutte de Sang Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
23 Harold Devin of Waltham (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
24 Kirstie the Fairsighted (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
25 Sigrid Arden (Ravensweir) Jambe de Lion Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
26 Gunthor ThorenSon Einarson (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
27 Gwenafri Dun Na Scaeth (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
28 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
29 Cedric of the Floppy Hat (Drachenwald) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
30 Aaron Farstrider Breadsban (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
31 Karen McLucas (Drachenwald) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
32 Michael Fyrestarter (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
33 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
34 Gunther Mclehan of Clan Firekilt (Silverhart) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
35 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
36 Tillek the Tinker (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
37 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) Goutte de Sang Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
38 Renata von Silverhart (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
39 Dáire inghean ui Chearbhaill (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
40 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
41 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
42 Joya Cedreholt (Bear Wood) Award of Arms Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
43 Asny Haakonsdottir (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
44 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
45 Dogger the Fickle (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
46 Devlyn Tremane (Bordergate) Award of Arms Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
47 Genevieve Dejardins (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
48 Thomas de Monet (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
49 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
50 Raistlynn de Lucrece (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
51 Thorvaldr Avangerson (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
52 Mhari Raven (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
53 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
54 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
55 Ælfthryth il (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
56 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
57 Sylva Silfri (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
58 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
59 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
60 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
61 Madhu (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
62 Idanthrysus Araxes (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
63 Agnés Berengarii de Girona (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
64 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
65 Cainder nic Sheanlaoich (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
66 Rembroes Lyondagrand (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
67 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) King's Favor Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
68 Magnus von Bremen (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
69 Jadwiga (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
70 Alexandros Athanos (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
71 Hjalbaad (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
72 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
73 Ciaran Moonhawk Stonebreaker (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
74 Ceinan of House Kraken (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
75 Ewan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
76 Attila Gyorgy Sandor (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
77 Genevieve de Bohun (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
78 Ceinan of House Kraken (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
79 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) White Scarf Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
80 Ester Mendes (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
81 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
82 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Gray Goose Shaft Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
83 Cormac MacEamon na Connemara (East) Pelican Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
84 Robyn of Buffalo (An Tir) King's Favor Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
85 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Ludicrous Bowman Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
86 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
87 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
88 Floralyn MacBrian (Thornwold) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
89 Thorgrim the Skald (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
90 Carla sans Question (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
91 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) Pelican Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
92 Attila Gyorgy Sandor (River's Bend) Lion's Arrow Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
93 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Silver Rose Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
94 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Silver Lily Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
95 Lobsang Nahmla (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
96 Susanna Craven (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
97 Habib Ibn MacHara (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
98 Manfred Silberhirsch (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
99 Tegan Conwy (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Sep 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
100 Harold Devin of Waltham (Lions Gate) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
101 Aurora Argentius (Lions Gate) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
102 Ede de Cochrane (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 8, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
103 Francesca Testarossa de' Martini (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Sep 8, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
104 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Sep 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
105 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
106 Eithne (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
107 Kjartan Wainwright (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
108 Aethni (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
109 Mouse (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
110 Artemisia Cappellini de Valle (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
111 Lars Isbjorn (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
112 Juliana de Saint Denys (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
113 Gweniviere D'Onough (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
114 Martin ap Normal (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
115 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
116 Bergdis Thorgrimsdottir (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
117 Ædla de Bothe (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
118 Branuenn Goch (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
119 Darienne de Navarre (Porte de l'Eau) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
120 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
121 Robin of Windspur (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
122 Sara the Black (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
123 Susan Paraventur (Porte de l'Eau) Jambe de Lion Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
124 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
125 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom Protector Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
126 Tadhg Fairbarin (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
127 Morgan de Vanne (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
128 Mairghread inghean Fhaolain (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
129 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
130 Sile ingen Ui Conchobhair (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
131 Eoghan Beornson (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
132 Brynhilde Hakonsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
133 May de Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
134 Riesha Longtooth of the Stag and Griffon (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
135 Charles de Beaumont (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
136 Maevourneen O'Hilleary (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
137 Rinalde Woulfe (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
138 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
139 Diana of Madrone (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
140 Brianna Wulfbeald (Glymm Mere) Lion's Cub Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
141 Jak McKenzie (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
142 Mairin O'Quinlan (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
143 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
144 Gabriel Wraste (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
145 Charles Silverhorn (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
146 Emily of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
147 John of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
148 Sarah Elizabeth Atherton Harwyck (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
149 Malekith (Akornebir) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
150 Gwenhwyvar Achtland (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
151 Gawyn de Barclay (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
152 Raibeart mac Cormaic (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
153 Conal MacNaughton (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
154 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
155 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
156 Anna the Small (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
157 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
158 Toirdhealbach the Wanderer (Akornebir) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
159 Thorfinn Kolsson (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
160 Elbhin Nic Domnial (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
161 Hrafn Shieldbiter (Akornebir) Jambe de Lion Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
162 Jublian Harwyck (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
163 Morrigan Graham (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
164 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
165 Sterling of Dunbar (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
166 Rowena Kyncaidd (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
167 Arthur Greene of Deerhurst (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
168 Svana Eriksdottir (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
169 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
170 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
171 Timothy Brother (Wastekeep) Sable Chime Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
172 Anne of Morgan's Crest (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Oct 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
173 Dýrfinna Guðmundsdottir (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Oct 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
174 Grecia Tavernier (Summits) Jambe de Lion Oct 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
175 Hamish MacCarraig (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 12, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
176 Svana Eriksdottir (Wealdsmere) Toys for Tots Rapier Championship Oct 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
177 Kateryn Lishman (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Oct 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
178 Mattheus d'Artois (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
179 Nicolette Thomas (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
180 Rand Hawkyns (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Oct 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
181 Eleanor Ashling (Saint Bunstable) Award of Arms Oct 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
182 Eirny Laeknir (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Oct 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
183 Honoria Winthrope of Hollyshire (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Oct 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
184 Cassia d'Artois (Saint Bunstable) Jambe de Lion Oct 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
185 Cornelia au Cheval Noir (Madrone) Sable Chime Oct 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
186 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
187 Thomas Blackheart (Akornebir) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
188 Cerdic Stuart (Dregate) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
189 Runa Knarrabringa (Dregate) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
190 Saiorse (Ambergard) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
191 Bacchus of Ambergard (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
192 Agata Hrafnasveltir (Ambergard) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
193 Nicholas Hrafnasveltir (Ambergard) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
194 Jay of Lille (Ambergard) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
195 Caitriona Inghean Tomais (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
196 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
197 Osorgarew the Dredful of Qaraqorum (Dregate) Jambe de Lion Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
198 Osorgarew the Dredful of Qaraqorum (Dregate) Goutte de Sang Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
199 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
200 Ian Jaysson (Ambergard) Lion's Cub Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
201 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Sable Chime Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
202 Cara de Lorraine (Lions Gate) WOAW Nov 2, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
203 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
204 Catriona of Rosewood (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 9, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
205 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Nov 9, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
206 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) King's Favor Nov 9, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
207 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
208 N'talia (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
209 Balan Fabritzio (Summits) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
210 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
211 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
212 Raffe O'Donnahbain (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
213 Anya of Ravenstream (Aquaterra) Lion's Cub Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
214 Michael of Caerleon (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
215 Shealin (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
216 Uther McBain (Corvaria) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
217 Myfanwy Bach (Corvaria) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
218 Rael Gallowglass (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
219 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
220 Elizabeth de Summerlege (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
221 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
222 Ærne Clover (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
223 Chey of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
224 Ffiona Owain (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
225 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
226 Jorunn Steinabrjotr (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
227 Liesl von Katzenheim (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
228 Maeve an Sionnach donn (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
229 Asny Haakonsdottir (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
230 Tacye de Maple (Midhaven) Goutte de Sang Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
231 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Sable Chime Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
232 Geoffrey McInnes (Aquaterra) Sable Chime Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
233 Gwydion Hunter (Three Mountains) Sable Chime Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
234 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) King's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
235 Frederick the Fink (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
236 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
237 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
238 Antonia de Galicia (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
239 Giovanni de la Rosa (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
240 Siobhan Ruadh ni Mhathghamhana (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
241 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
242 Andrew Ross (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Cub Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
243 Murdoch Buchanan (Montengarde) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
244 Everild Beaty (Stromgard) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII) ***
245 Pall Ullfson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
246 Duncan Angus Macdonald (Aquaterra) Kingdom Chronicler Officer Jan 10, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
247 Ekaterina Borisovna Kievskaia (Crickstow-on-Sea) Kingdom Chatelaine Jan 10, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
248 Drakkus Blackrogue (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII) ***
249 Asny Haakonsdottir (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII) ***
250 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Knight Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
251 Robert MacArthur (Three Mountains) Knight Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
252 Vin der Vloed (Adiantum) WOAW Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
253 Daniel d’Antioch (Madrone) Royal Consul Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
254 Isabetta de' Medici (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
255 Anna Rijsdam (Summits) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
256 Bronwen of Bjorgven (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
257 Roberto of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
258 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
259 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
260 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
261 Skarl Odinstan (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
262 Abigail Standeven (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
263 Ruadrius Tiberius Septimus (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
264 Dor Iain Standeven (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
265 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
266 Æmìl mab Donnachaidh (Midhaven) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
267 Grizwalt (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
268 Wynnifred ferch Winifred (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
269 Titus Antonius Arrianus (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
270 Rozina Katerina (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
271 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
272 Duncan MacDuff (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
273 Carla sans Question (Madrone) Royal Scribe Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
274 Treasa of the Gardened Hills (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
275 Johan of Heron's Reach (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
276 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
277 Yngvar Gledil (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
278 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
279 Gabriele Silverhand (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
280 Integrity (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
281 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
282 Robert of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
283 Ali Majid (Aquaterra) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
284 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
285 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
286 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
287 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
288 Angelique Marie Gravel (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
289 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
290 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
291 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
292 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
293 Lia Anna Stewart (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
294 Sebastian zem Sterne (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
295 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
296 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Jambe de Lion Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
297 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) Laurel Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
298 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
299 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) Laurel Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
300 Skarl Odinstan (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
301 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Pelican Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
302 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
303 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
304 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
305 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
306 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
307 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
308 Valdis Osborne (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
309 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
310 Joneta inghean Feradaig (River's Bend) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
311 Brynhilde Hakonsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
312 Eoghan Beornson (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
313 Viktor Zagreev (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
314 Sylva Silfri (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
315 William Bennet (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
316 Sonnet Manon (Saint Bunstable) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
317 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
318 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
319 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
320 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
321 Carla sans Question (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
322 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
323 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
324 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
325 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)