An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Tiernan mor dal Cais and/or Miranda mor ingen Fhailtigern

#PersonAwardDate
1 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) King/Queen Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
2 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Lion An Tir Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
3 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) Augmentation of Arms Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
4 Coinneach mac Dhomhnuill (Silverhart) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
5 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
6 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) Knight Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
7 Cedric Wredechson (Stromgard) Lion's Cub Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
8 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
9 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Gray Goose Shaft Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
10 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Kingdom Champion Jul 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
11 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) Lion's Sword Jul 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
12 Gareth Stringbreaker (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
13 Birch Lupus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
14 A'isha al-Juahara bint Mas'ud al-Hamid (Silverhart) Award of Arms Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
15 Madb of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
16 Candace Alan of Davenant (Briaroak) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
17 Aida Machiavelli (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
18 Zora Machiavelli (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
19 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
20 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
21 Lovell of Shadwode (Wyewood) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2007 (AS XLII)
22 Selvaggia Tomassi (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
23 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
24 Cara da Fortuna (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
25 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
26 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
27 Domhnall MacCeallaigh (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
28 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
29 Meri of the Bears (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
30 Tristan MacGregor (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
31 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
32 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
33 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Carp Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
34 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) Carp Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
35 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Torse Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
36 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Torse Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
37 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) Lion's Torse Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
38 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) Lion's Torse Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
39 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Fury of the Lion Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
40 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Fury of the Lion Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
41 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Fury of the Lion Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
42 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
43 Phelan of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
44 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
45 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
46 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
47 Rashid al Andulus (Thornwold) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
48 Monique Delecroix (Midhaven) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
49 Androu MacTamhais (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
50 Authen SkullKeeper (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
51 Adara Marina Koressina (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
52 Alexandros Christodolpolous (River's Bend) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
53 Jillian (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
54 Bjorn (Thornwold) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
55 Rhion d'Nihil al Khabeelah (Thornwold) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
56 Fulcynn the Eunuch (Thornwold) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
57 Amia Turner (River's Bend) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
58 Athalia Rose (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
59 Aloya Menher of House Dagon (Thornwold) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
60 Lucius Matriani (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
61 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
62 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
63 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
64 Hjlmr inn Danski (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
65 Owain ap Llewelyn (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
66 Rychard de Duglas (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
67 Magda of Deerhurst (River's Bend) Jambe de Lion Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
68 Sigurd Kerr de Roxburgh (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
69 Lyra of Ascalon (River's Bend) Hastae Leonis Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
70 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
71 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
72 Alasdair Connor Drake (Glymm Mere) Lion's Cub Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
73 Ffolan O'Banan (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
74 Krystene of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
75 Davacos (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
76 Sirik McGurn al Khabeelah (Thornwold) Award of Arms Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
77 Edica (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
78 Imyne Gordon (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
79 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
80 Stevyn Cyneburh (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
81 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
82 Macha the Determined (Mountain Edge) Lion et de la Lance Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
83 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Belated Rose Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
84 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Lion's Torse Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
85 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Lion's Torse Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
86 Tariq Abu Zayd (Ramsgaard) Lion's Torse Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
87 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Lion's Torse Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
88 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) Lion's Torse Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
89 Francesca da Monte (Wyewood) Kingdom Equestrian Champion Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
90 Elleth Calennor (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
91 Gerald of Samerkand (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
92 Hallbjorn Brandson (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
93 Signy the Slow (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
94 Hrafn Bjorskald (Thornwold) Award of Arms Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
95 Juliana MacPherson (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
96 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
97 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
98 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Jambe de Lion Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
99 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Knight Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
100 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
101 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
102 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Shattered Shield Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
103 Jessadriel Darkmountain (Druim Doineann) Sable Chime Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
104 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Silver Lily Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
105 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Silver Rose Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
106 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
107 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
108 Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Lion's Arrow Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
109 William Arwemakere (An Tir) Kingdom Protector Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
110 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Cheval et du Lion Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
111 Hrafn Bjorskald (Thornwold) Tablero Champion Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
112 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
113 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
114 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Pelican Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
115 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
116 Fáelán O’Daláigh (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
117 Abbot Murtagh (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
118 Katrina (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
119 Nataschja Bergeron (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
120 Tonis van Hoorn (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
121 Jade Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
122 Arianna of Waterford (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
123 Crystal Hannah Rose (Appledore) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
124 Lili de Caen (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
125 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
126 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
127 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
128 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Pelican Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
129 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
130 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
131 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Lion's Troubadour Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
132 Christian Darcy (Midrealm) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
133 Miranda de Gages (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
134 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
135 Matillis atte Hethe (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
136 Bjorn Styrkarsson (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
137 Azzah Lazanice (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
138 Ursula Georges (Saint Bunstable) Jambe de Lion Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
139 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) Lion's Cub Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
140 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Lion's Torse Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
141 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Lion's Torse Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
142 Osmondia of Wyewood (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
143 Ruadhan O Fearain (Wyewood) Kingdom Bardic Champion Sep 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
144 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Lion's Cub Sep 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
145 Ruadhan O Fearain (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Sep 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
146 Ximena La Mareschale (Earnrokke) Lion's Cub Sep 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
147 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) Sable Chime Sep 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
148 Daði Mánaskröggr Vébrandsson (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Sep 29, 2007 (AS XLII)
149 William MacKenna (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
150 Salia d'eschele (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
151 Lothar filius Adalberti (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
152 Cormacc ua Neill (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
153 Vincent Andralenger (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
154 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
155 Katla Elgr Hafn (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
156 Orlaith ingen huì Néill (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
157 Isabella of Wyndhaven (Appledore) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
158 Aziza bint Ramon Al-Kahzan (Appledore) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
159 William MacKenna (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
160 Gwenhwyvar Achtland (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
161 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Jambe de Lion Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
162 Ragnhildr Thorisdottir (Akornebir) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
163 Amberly of Grantham (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
164 Kvan of Grantham (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
165 Lochlan (Silverhart) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
166 Mogley (Pendale) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
167 Lunah of StarFyre (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
168 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) Goutte de Sang Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
169 Katherine Hawkins (Silverhart) Lion's Cub Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
170 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) Toys for Tots Rapier Championship Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
171 Rhioghnach Lachlann (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Oct 20, 2007 (AS XLII)
172 Freydis Svendottir (Stromgard) Award of Arms Oct 20, 2007 (AS XLII)
173 Beatriz de Chambéry (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 20, 2007 (AS XLII)
174 Tamar the Serene (Mountain Edge) Jambe de Lion Oct 20, 2007 (AS XLII)
175 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Oct 20, 2007 (AS XLII)
176 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Oct 20, 2007 (AS XLII)
177 Aminah Al-magharibi (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
178 Calum McCamon (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
179 Ardwyad Irowerth (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
180 Faelan h-ua Mac Laisre (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
181 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
182 Jenefer (Ambergard) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
183 Lucrezia Maddalena Moranducci (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
184 Skjoldulfr Viddarson (Dregate) Jambe de Lion Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
185 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Pelican Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
186 Leonidas Balsamon (Vulcanfeldt) Pelican Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
187 Daffyd (Ambergard) Lion's Cub Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
188 William von Bon (Ambergard) Lion's Cub Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
189 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Mano d'Oro Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
190 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Sable Chime Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
191 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) Sable Chime Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
192 Emilie Fogle (Cranehaven) Sable Chime Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
193 Ike Bewick (Cranehaven) Sable Chime Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
194 James Robinson (Cranehaven) Sable Chime Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
195 Jacinda of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
196 Harold Thorgoodson von Rheinhold (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Strength Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
197 Elena (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
198 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
199 Isabella de Walingeford (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
200 Gwenhyfar ferch Dafydd (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
201 Mathias Geirson (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
202 Robert RedBear Makcalpyn (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
203 Helena Bryenissa Raoulaina (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
204 Giana Visconti (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
205 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
206 Aubrey Florian (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
207 Mabel de Wymburn (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
208 Una Glamdottir (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
209 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
210 Katheryn de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
211 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
212 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
213 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) Lion's Cub Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
214 Rayna (Blatha An Oir) Lion's Cub Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
215 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Throne's Favor Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
216 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
217 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
218 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Righteous Rath Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
219 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) Righteous Rath Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
220 Izadora Ivanova (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
221 Alexander Selyngier (Wyewood) Award of Arms Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
222 Offa Wulfsen (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
223 Fionnghuala inghean Lochlainn (Wyewood) Award of Arms Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
224 Aqua Parthalan (Stromgard) Lion's Cub Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
225 Myra Pharthalain (Stromgard) Award of Arms Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
226 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
227 Aedilise Aubert (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
228 Sina di Andreas Valori (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
229 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
230 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
231 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
232 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
233 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
234 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
235 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
236 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
237 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
238 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
239 Candace de' Rouen (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
240 Edica (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
241 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
242 Isolde ingen Parthelon (Stromgard) Lion's Cub Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
243 Madeleina of Willamine (Glyn Dwfn) Lion's Cub Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
244 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
245 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
246 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
247 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
248 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
249 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
250 Arianwynn (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
251 Maria of Hartwood (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
252 Asa Martel (Hartwood) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
253 Cerridwen Thorinsdottir (Danescombe) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
254 Bjorn Thorinsson (Danescombe) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
255 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
256 Floralyn MacBrian (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
257 Sofia Marika Traum von Trifels (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
258 Seiglynda Thyrisdotter of Elpinstone (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
259 Cara de Lorraine (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
260 Glynne Rose of Wyndhaven (Appledore) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
261 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
262 Jon Bjarnason McGurn al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
263 Kendra of Wyndhaven (Appledore) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
264 Rhiannon of Shrewsbury (Tir Righ) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
265 Sevrin de Savage (Appledore) Goutte de Sang Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
266 Tita the Wanderer (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
267 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
268 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
269 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
270 Drengr Wulfstansson (Lionsdale) Lion's Cub Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
271 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
272 Khadyia (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
273 Arabella Hawkyns (Silverhart) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
274 Sessidi MacThoy (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
275 Angriff (Silverhart) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
276 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) Landed Baron/Baroness Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
277 Araviere Isobelle Magdaleine de St. Etienne (Silverhart) Landed Baron/Baroness Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
278 Fergus Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
279 Renata von Silverhart (Wealdsmere) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
280 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
281 Malachi of Logere (Silverhart) Hastae Leonis Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
282 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
283 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
284 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) Forget-me-not Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
285 Sion Dafydd (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
286 Isketol of Tartersus (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
287 Nicklaus Stronghammer (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
288 Mona de Vinci (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
289 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
290 Isabel de Fleur (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
291 Wulfric (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
292 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
293 Abu Harim Al-Kaber (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
294 Kirill Ferine (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
295 Szekeres Alanna Fejes (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
296 Olcan Mac Meanma (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
297 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
298 Verena der Mietsheim (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
299 Bertrand le Bouchier (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
300 Jehanne de Nimes (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
301 Anne Brynley (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
302 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Hastae Leonis Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
303 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
304 Diana du Lis Rouge (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
305 Robert RedBear Makcalpyn (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
306 Joest Ronco (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
307 Skadi of Three Trees (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
308 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
309 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) Hastae Leonis Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
310 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
311 Keegan of House Kraken (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Cub Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
312 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
313 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
314 Alysaunder Weldon (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
315 Earnan Parthalan (Stromgard) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
316 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
317 Cai ap Thomas (Briaroak) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
318 Rychard Rountree (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
319 Kai Von Langental (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
320 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
321 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
322 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
323 Elizabeth Blackdane (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
324 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
325 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
326 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
327 Arkadii L'vovich (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
328 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) Goutte de Sang Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
329 Brian Buchanan (Myrtleholt) Goutte de Sang Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
330 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
331 Brother Al of Peace Haven (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
332 Hrathnaglythir Vulvsung (Adiantum) Lion et de la Lance Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
333 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
334 Stephen the merchant (Myrtleholt) Jambe de Lion Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
335 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
336 Rhiannon an Erainn (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
337 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
338 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Pelican Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
339 Esugenas maqqas Moridaci avvi Cremutanni (Three Mountains) Carp Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
340 Ariah Arriannasdottir (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Cub Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
341 Khaleb McBrindle (Adiantum) Sable Chime Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
342 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
343 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
344 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
345 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
346 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
347 Maximillian von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
348 Claire de Burgh (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Dec 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
349 Jenefer Moberley (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
350 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
351 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
352 Buntaro Nobunaka (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
353 Bryg Anrens (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
354 Caoilainn O'Ruiarc (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
355 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
356 Laurence of Damascus (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
357 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Kingdom Event Coordinator Jan 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
358 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
359 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
360 Gemma Northwode (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
361 Karin Ollesdotter av Augvaldsnes (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
362 Aonghuis MacAonghuis (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
363 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
364 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Royal Scribe Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
365 Christopher Thomas (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
366 Allvaro Ferreira de Goa (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
367 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
368 Isabel de la Roche (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
369 Garrick the Wanderer (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
370 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
371 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
372 Bryant Aeron (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
373 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
374 Coryn of the Woods (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
375 Luther Magnus (Lionsdale) White Scarf Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
376 Anika Styf (Lions Gate) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
377 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Laurel Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
378 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) Laurel Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
379 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Pelican Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
380 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Pelican Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
381 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
382 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
383 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Pelican Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
384 William Bennet (Montengarde) Pelican Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
385 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
386 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
387 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
388 Harold Devin of Waltham (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
389 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
390 Aurora Argentius (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
391 Ruadhan O Fearain (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
392 Eoin mac Eanruig (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
393 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
394 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
395 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Royal Head of Retinue Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
396 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
397 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
398 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
399 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
400 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
401 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
402 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
403 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
404 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
405 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
406 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
407 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
408 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
409 Ruadhan O Fearain (Wyewood) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
410 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
411 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
412 Wredech Tiernanson (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
413 Titus Antonius Arrianus (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
414 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
415 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
416 Aubrey Florian (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
417 Trahaearn ap Iestin (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
418 Uhtred Tiernanson (Stromgard) Lion's Pride Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
419 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
420 Augustus Tiernanson (Stromgard) Lion's Pride Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
421 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Lion's Strength Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
422 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Lion's Strength Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
423 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Lion's Strength Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
424 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
425 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Or & Argent Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
426 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
427 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
428 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
429 Helga lómr (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
430 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
431 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
432 Giana Visconti (Dragon's Mist) King's Favor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
433 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
434 Titus Antonius Arrianus (Three Mountains) Leo Minor Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)