An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Davin Steingrimsson and/or Groa

#PersonAwardDate
1 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) King/Queen Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
2 Nicholaus Barchatov (Porte de l'Eau) Count/Countess Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
3 Alyssia of Cameo Keepe (An Tir) Count/Countess Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
4 Alyssia of Cameo Keepe (An Tir) Rose Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
5 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
6 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
7 Ruaidhri Silverhand (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Jan 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
8 Ezekiel Hrafnklo Komnenos (Avacal) Award of Arms Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
9 Elizabeth Litton (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
10 Dieter Uberweiss (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
11 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
12 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) Knight Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
13 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
14 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
15 Geneviève De Bretagne (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
16 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
17 Andrew Greyhawk (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
18 Kilian von Meer (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
19 Anthony Hawke (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
20 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
21 Eoin MacCainnigh (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
22 Kateryn of Falconkeep (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
23 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
24 Stephen of Ropsley (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
25 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
26 Giuseppe Giordano Maria Falconieri (Blatha An Oir) Laurel Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
27 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
28 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
29 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Lion An Tir Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
30 Duncan Barakson (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
31 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
32 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
33 Aleksandra Lavrovna (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
34 Catriona of Rosewood (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
35 Cairbre macc Eochada micc Fedelmid (Blatha An Oir) Iron Chain Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
36 Michael Bowman (Aquaterra) Lion's Cub Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
37 Maeva Ingen Fiacc (Bear Wood) Lion's Cub Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
38 Hjalbjorn Joyason (Bear Wood) Lion's Cub Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
39 Amanda MacRauirich (Bear Wood) Lion's Cub Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
40 Aefalda Elfinstone (Bear Wood) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
41 Basina Larsdottir (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
42 Daene wulfes sunu (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
43 Ciaran Moonhawk Stonebreaker (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Feb 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
44 Artherus Heronimus (Danescombe) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
45 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Knight Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
46 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
47 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
48 Dreyfus of House Isomr (Avacal) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
49 Audra Steinnsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
50 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
51 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
52 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
53 Gabrielle of the Leaf (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
54 Kathryn Inghean Maunaigh (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
55 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
56 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
57 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
58 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Laurel Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
59 Baronson (Myrgan Wood) Lion's Cub Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
60 Sorcha of Vinjar (Vinjar) Lion's Cub Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
61 Katherine Compton (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
62 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
63 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
64 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
65 Elizabeth Stafford (Windwyrm) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
66 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
67 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
68 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
69 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
70 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
71 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Gray Goose Shaft Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
72 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Belated Rose Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
73 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) Lion's Heart Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
74 Ihon MacFearn (Dregate) Award of Arms Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
75 Andrew Wilson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
76 Seraphine Raleigh (Ambergard) Award of Arms Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
77 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Award of Arms Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
78 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
79 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Jambe de Lion Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
80 Elinor of Ambergard (Ambergard) Lion's Cub Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
81 Elizabeth of Ambergard (Ambergard) Lion's Cub Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
82 Elowen Elgarsdottir (Ambergard) Lion's Cub Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
83 Sybell Nathayra Deya (Bitter End) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
84 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
85 Korr (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
86 Lyneya of Scottkeep (Summits) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
87 Armond Gallowglas (Summits) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
88 Hrathnaglythir Vulvsung (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
89 Iurri Romanovich Novakshonoff (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
90 Elowyn de Montgomerie (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
91 Vincent the Chased (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
92 Doireann Dechti (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
93 Doireann inghean Chearbhaill (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
94 Cara de Lorraine (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
95 Thorvald Ivarsson (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
96 Constance De Montbard (False Isle) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
97 Æbbe æt Uuluic (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
98 Gabrielle (Crickstow-on-Sea) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
99 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
100 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
101 Caieya Berribrune (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
102 Nikolai Toranovich (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
103 Naomi of Seagirt (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
104 Harleigh Dhai (Danescombe) Award of Arms Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
105 Doireann Dechti (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
106 Rory Woulfe of Kildare (False Isle) Jambe de Lion Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
107 Kjartan kráka (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
108 Sabine de Provence (False Isle) Goutte de Sang Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
109 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
110 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Pelican Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
111 Cerridwen Thorinsdottir (Danescombe) Lion's Cub Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
112 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Mar 29, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
113 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 29, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
114 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 29, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
115 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Mar 29, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
116 Merouda Tremayne (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Mar 29, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
117 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Ludicrous Bowman Apr 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
118 Arn of Ship Wyvern (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
119 Llothar of Many Names (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
120 Andrais (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
121 Gunther Drachen (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
122 Sadira Drachen (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
123 Mikhail Kurganovic (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
124 Elizabeth of Gryphonshold (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
125 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
126 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
127 Ceis of Ravensrift (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
128 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
129 Vivien of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
130 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
131 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
132 Maele McGurn D’nihil (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
133 Zakkia Amet al Aziz banu Khabeelah (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
134 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
135 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
136 Floralyn MacBrian (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
137 Matthew of Temple Caffienea (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
138 Mikhail Kurganovic (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
139 Miles Fitzhubert (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
140 Saikhan Naranaimorin (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
141 Alora Carreg O'Gywen (Thornwold) Lion's Cub Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
142 Hanna Von Stenaleau (Thornwold) Lion's Cub Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
143 Bridget the Fox (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
144 Elrick Buchanan (An Tir) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
145 Malcolm MacLeod (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
146 Gwenivere MacLeod (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
147 Eve MacLeod (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
148 Giuseppe Corsini (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
149 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
150 Eva Adina Lima Gutierrez Lemus Soliz (Summits) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
151 Dietrich Rast (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
152 Frederick von Innsbruck (Lyonsmarche) Goutte de Sang Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
153 Friedrick von Insbruk (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
154 Thorolfr Brantsson (Stormhold) Goutte de Sang Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
155 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) Jambe de Lion Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
156 Dubhghall MacGriogair (Dregate) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
157 Rannvaig Vergusdottir (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
158 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
159 Ciannait Contuirt Cailin (Fjordland) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
160 Lasairiona inghean Uilliam na Seoltadh (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
161 Asthor of Peyton (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
162 Mikhail Kurganovic (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
163 Conal MacAllister (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
164 Luther Magnus (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
165 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
166 Azure Mary MacGregor (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
167 Vivien of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
168 Morweena (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
169 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Goutte de Sang Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
170 Diarmuid de Rosas (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
171 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
172 Sofia Marika Traum von Trifels (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
173 Dubhghall MacGriogair (Dregate) Goutte de Sang Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
174 Margaree ny Kenneth (Crickstow-on-Sea) Jambe de Lion Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
175 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Kingdom A&S Champion Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
176 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Queen's Rapier Champion Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
177 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
178 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
179 Arianna O'Rourke (Pendale) Goutte de Sang May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
180 Will Maxwell (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
181 Arianwen verch Kynwraidd ap Aeddan (Wastekeep) Pelican May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
182 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Laurel May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
183 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Lion An Tir May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
184 Viktor Zagreev (Madrone) Shattered Shield May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
185 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Silver Lily May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
186 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Silver Rose May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
187 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) Knight May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
188 Montgomery Avenoush (Pendale) Award of Arms May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
189 Shide'h Avenoush (Pendale) Award of Arms May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
190 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
191 Mychael le Renard (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
192 Elsa Haakonsdotter (Fire Mountain Keep) Goutte de Sang May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
193 Fergus Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
194 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
195 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
196 Montgomery Avenoush (Pendale) Goutte de Sang May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
197 Shide'h Avenoush (Pendale) Goutte de Sang May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
198 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Pelican May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
199 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Pelican May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
200 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) Laurel May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
201 Geoffrey MacLean (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
202 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Muckin' Tall Maul May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
203 Feilan Eldr-Bollr (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
204 Cormac of Bjorguin (Summits) Award of Arms May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
205 Rhys MacCumhail (Briaroak) Award of Arms May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
206 Skaarl (Summits) Award of Arms May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
207 Moira O'Corwin (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
208 Finnegan Skaggison (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
209 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
210 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Jambe de Lion May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
211 Aeschine Gearranach (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
212 Raven Wolfkin (Windwic) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
213 Thomas Quantz (Vinjar) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
214 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
215 Desirée de Colecestra (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
216 Gwendolyn Campbell (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
217 Rébeca de la Mare (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
218 Caterina de Sancto Georgio (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
219 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) Goutte de Sang Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
220 Madhu (Porte de l'Eau) Goutte de Sang Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
221 Madhu (Porte de l'Eau) Throne's Favor Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
222 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) Throne's Favor Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
223 Hrothgar Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Knight Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
224 Davalyn Falkirk (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
225 Nesta verch Rhys (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
226 Lilya de Gascony (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
227 Barry MacNeil (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
228 Svaana of the Wilde Wood (False Isle) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
229 Elfgiva Rolandsdottir (False Isle) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
230 Kinto Akimoto (Lions Gate) Hastae Leonis Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
231 Azure Mary MacGregor (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
232 Aurora Argentius (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
233 Saeunn Hrafnsdottir (False Isle) Goutte de Sang Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
234 Harold Devin of Waltham (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
235 Uilliam mac Ailéne mhic Seamuis (Seagirt) Pelican Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
236 Erasmus the Traveller (Crickstow-on-Sea) Pelican Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
237 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Laurel Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
238 Hilal bint Shareef (Lions Gate) Lion's Cub Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
239 Antonella da Sicilia (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jun 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
240 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Jambe de Lion Jun 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
241 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jun 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
242 Barry MacNeil (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
243 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Knight Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
244 Idonea Goseling (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
245 Gwenavier Blackthorn (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
246 Thorfin of Black Pointe (False Isle) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
247 John Shewan (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
248 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
249 Richarde Touchet de la Croix (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
250 Tita the Wanderer (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
251 Calindra de Silva of Aragon (False Isle) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
252 Stephen of Hunmanby (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
253 Azemar de Lyon (False Isle) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
254 Willelm Bogamann (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
255 Morgan von Drachenfels (False Isle) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
256 Gersvinda Gaeslingr (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
257 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
258 Genevieve de Clairvaux (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
259 Johanna Katarina Morgenstochter (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
260 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
261 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
262 Tristan Einnarson (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
263 Edouard de Bryerecourt (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
264 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Pelican Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
265 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) Pelican Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
266 Kendric MacDonald the Stoutheart (Southmarch) Pelican Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
267 Tamar the Serene (Mountain Edge) Pelican Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
268 Annika the Unrelenting (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
269 Annys Bradwardyn (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
270 Eadoin (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
271 Lars of the Broken Wheel (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
272 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
273 Jaindvare Kvasirson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
274 Erik the Cursed (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
275 Gaelin the Slick (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
276 Brook Seton (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
277 Ceara O'Ceallaigh (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
278 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
279 Murdoch Buchanan (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
280 Ivar the Black (Sigelhundas) Goutte de Sang Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
281 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Pelican Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
282 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
283 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
284 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
285 Oxara Grimskalla (Bitter End) Lion's Cub Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
286 Gnar Grimskalla (Bitter End) Lion's Cub Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
287 Roland Thunder Buchanan (Bitter End) Lion's Cub Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
288 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jun 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
289 Kateraina Leonova (Unknown) Award of Arms Jul 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
290 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) Fury of the Lion Jul 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
291 Markus the Merciless (Madrone) Knight Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
292 Arianwen verch Laugharne (False Isle) Award of Arms Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
293 Bartholomeus de Cressy (False Isle) Award of Arms Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
294 Geoffry of Mylar (False Isle) Award of Arms Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
295 Hermannus der Mensch (False Isle) Award of Arms Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
296 Effie Little (False Isle) Award of Arms Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
297 Edward Little (False Isle) Award of Arms Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
298 Antonia Fraser (Drachenwald) Goutte de Sang Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
299 Asa Martel (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
300 Elizabeth Chatfeld (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
301 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Laurel Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
302 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) Laurel Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
303 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Fury of the Lion Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
304 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) Knight Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
305 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Knight Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
306 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Knight Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
307 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Royal Scribe Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
308 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Kingdom Champion Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
309 Kifah al Sagheera bint al Bahr-e Mohit (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
310 Lachlann Munro (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
311 John Catharne (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
312 Marius de Parthia (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
313 Steven McAerin (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
314 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
315 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
316 Rebecca Bellini de la Salici a Invernale (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
317 Tamlin MacGrimm of Westray (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
318 Rhonwen Wynterbourne (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
319 Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
320 Valdis Osborne (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
321 Erik MacLost (Blatha An Oir) Gray Goose Shaft Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
322 Magnus von Bremen (Glymm Mere) White Scarf Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
323 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
324 Rosamund Kilpatrick (Saint Giles) Goutte de Sang Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
325 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
326 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
327 Rhonwen Wynterbourne (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
328 Duncan Barakson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
329 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
330 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Gray Goose Shaft Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
331 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) Laurel Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
332 Aethelred Cloudbreaker (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
333 Anderwyn na Sionain (River's Bend) Pelican Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
334 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Pelican Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
335 Carla sans Question (Madrone) Pelican Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
336 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Laurel Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
337 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
338 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Laurel Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
339 Heindrich von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) Pelican Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
340 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) Pelican Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
341 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
342 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Laurel Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
343 Torvald Williamson (Wastekeep) Laurel Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
344 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
345 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
346 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
347 Geoffrey MacLean (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
348 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
349 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
350 Kinto Akimoto (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
351 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
352 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
353 Skarl Odinstan (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
354 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
355 Laurin of Rosewood (Druim Doineann) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
356 Eva Zaffeta (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
357 Gunther Mclehan of Clan Firekilt (Silverhart) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
358 Shareef Musiqi al-Rashid (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
359 Kiriena Voronaskaia (Porte de l'Eau) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
360 Luther de Lago (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
361 Shymaa bint Yusuf (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
362 Turri (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
363 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
364 Maximillian (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
365 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
366 Wulfgar Davinsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
367 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
368 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
369 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
370 Viktor Zagreev (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
371 Ekaterine Filippiia (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
372 Loethgar (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
373 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
374 Markus the Merciless (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
375 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
376 Padraigin O'Bhuadhiagh (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
377 Carla sans Question (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
378 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
379 Heindrich von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
380 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
381 Solari Mahirimah (Silverhart) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
382 Kneau (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
383 Joanne (Unknown) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
384 Fiacha the Blue (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
385 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
386 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
387 Nashida dhaat al-asmaa al-idda (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
388 Ali Majid (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
389 Avery Westfall (Gyldenholt) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
390 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
391 Katerina von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
392 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
393 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
394 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
395 Laurin of Rosewood (Druim Doineann) Iron Chain Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
396 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) King's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
397 Shymaa bint Yusuf (Unknown) King's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
398 Padraigin O'Bhuadhiagh (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
399 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
400 Ali Majid (Aquaterra) King's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
401 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
402 Shareef Musiqi al-Rashid (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
403 Amanda of Lionsgate (Lions Gate) Lion's Cub Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
404 Kiriena Voronaskaia (Porte de l'Eau) Throne's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
405 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
406 Wulfgar Davinsson (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
407 Solari Mahirimah (Silverhart) Throne's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
408 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) Throne's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
409 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
410 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) Throne's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
411 Eva Zaffeta (Lions Gate) Throne's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
412 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) Throne's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
413 Laurin of Rosewood (Druim Doineann) Throne's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
414 Carla sans Question (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
415 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Throne's Favor Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
416 Ciarnait inghean Dhonngaile (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)