An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson and/or Signy Oksendahl

#PersonAwardDate
1 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) King/Queen Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
2 Asney Svensdottir (Wealdsmere) Shazade/Prince/Princess Royale Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
3 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Hastae Leonis Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
4 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Laurel Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
5 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
6 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
7 Hrafnhild of Krakafjord (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
8 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
9 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
10 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
11 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
12 Hrollaugr Njálsson (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
13 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
14 Barnet Acelin (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
15 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
16 Samir Abd al-Rahman (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
17 Georgette dit L' Etoile (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
18 Iohannes Kelthammer (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
19 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
20 Alis inghean Ruaidhri (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
21 Allvaro Ferreira de Goa (Lions Gate) White Scarf Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
22 Gilia de Ronda (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
23 Nabila bint Selim (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
24 Natalie Arianwin de Caen (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
25 Ysabeau Symon d'Anjou (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
26 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) Belated Rose Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
27 Thora the tall (Three Mountains) Lion's Cub Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
28 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) Lion's Rapier Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
29 Aoyama Torataka (West) Queen's Rapier Champion Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
30 Hjordís in Flamska (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
31 Aeric the Penalt of Cumberland (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
32 Algennon Lochloinn (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
33 Cordell MacBeighn (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
34 Fithel O'Connor (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
35 Keirfaol of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
36 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
37 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
38 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
39 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
40 Basina Larsdottir (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
41 Vrederic Utgar die Wilde (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
42 Effrick MacBryde (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
43 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
44 Bashira bint Badri (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
45 Harald Warrocker (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
46 Patrick Macfynn (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
47 Daði Mánaskröggr Vébrandsson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
48 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
49 Cuthbert the Crass (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
50 Mikael Drakelawe (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
51 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
52 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
53 Tessa Tazzi (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
54 Vrederic Utgar die Wilde (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
55 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
56 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
57 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Muckin' Tall Maul Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
58 Serrin Bislev (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
59 Erinn O'Keely (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
60 Eskya Skerlenger (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
61 Sigeyra Sigurdsdottir (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
62 Grizelda the Chaste (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
63 Kallyn the Good (Ravensweir) Award of Arms Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
64 Noella della Montagna (Frozen Mountain) Award of Arms Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
65 Markus of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
66 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Jambe de Lion Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
67 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Jambe de Lion Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
68 Ursa Arwen (Vinjar) Award of Arms Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
69 Skadi of Three Trees (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
70 Marcos de Ribera (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
71 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
72 Mikhail Grigor'ev Syn Verderrvskii (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
73 Rasmus Ravnssen (Wyewood) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
74 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
75 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
76 Agnés Berengarii de Girona (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
77 Brona MacBrannon (Dregate) Goutte de Sang Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
78 Frederick the Fink (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
79 Khulan Shizir (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
80 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
81 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
82 Runa Knarrabringa (Dregate) Goutte de Sang Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
83 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
84 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
85 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) Laurel Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
86 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Lion's Heart Mar 5, 2006 (AS XL)
87 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 5, 2006 (AS XL)
88 Phoenix the Wireweaver (Appledore) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2006 (AS XL)
89 Adeen Sasoona (Pendale) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2006 (AS XL)
90 Dominik Magnussen (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2006 (AS XL)
91 Fa'el (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2006 (AS XL)
92 Raasmus of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2006 (AS XL)
93 Hedinn Mooolfr (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2006 (AS XL)
94 Maev (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2006 (AS XL)
95 Steinnar Ravensfury (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Mar 11, 2006 (AS XL)
96 Brian Spathes (Pendale) Goutte de Sang Mar 11, 2006 (AS XL)
97 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) Jambe de Lion Mar 11, 2006 (AS XL)
98 Arwen of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
99 Avin Wulfrun (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
100 Elizabeth the Merchant's Daughter (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
101 Aeowyn Tilghman (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
102 Anna-Jane Burd (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
103 Kathrine of Crickstow (Crickstow-on-Sea) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
104 Batu Ttísuvn (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
105 Aodagn Duueglas (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
106 Fjorleif Fjeldoittir (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
107 Sara Hawthorne (Hartwood) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
108 Wulfgar of the Hill (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
109 Karyn Georgsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
110 Khalil Subhi (Corvaria) Jambe de Lion Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
111 Caieya Berribrune (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
112 Rhiannon de Clare (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
113 Robert Stallarifannsker (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
114 Qulan (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
115 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Torse Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
116 Mathias Pemberton (Stromgard) Award of Arms Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
117 Giana Visconti (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
118 Ilona the Wisdom (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
119 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
120 Gosfrei Kempe (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
121 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
122 Arnorr Graybeard (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
123 Alys de Scoville (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
124 Kseniia Smol'nyanina (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
125 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
126 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Sinister Gauntlet Herald Apr 1, 2006 (AS XL)
127 William Blood of Peyton (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 9, 2006 (AS XL)
128 Wayland Gilbride (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 9, 2006 (AS XL)
129 Angus MacIntosh (Unknown) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
130 Valen Aulrich (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
131 Marilyn Anderson (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
132 Alan Isenor (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
133 Melody Isenor (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
134 Davin Garland (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
135 Raymond Duirson (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
136 Alessandra (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
137 Rhys Cysgod ap Caerphilly (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
138 Estrina (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
139 Nathara (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
140 Khudkakhar the Bear (Lyonsmarche) Goutte de Sang Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
141 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) Goutte de Sang Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
142 Milisandia verch Madoc (Lyonsmarche) Jambe de Lion Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
143 Dalkr Hallgrimsson (Lyonsmarche) Lion's Cub Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
144 Drjugr Hallgrimsson (Lyonsmarche) Lion's Cub Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
145 Robin of Thornwood (West) Sable Scrivener Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
146 Simonis Couill (Danescombe) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2006 (AS XL)
147 Jorgen (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
148 Siobhan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
149 Losir de Douglas (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
150 Mariotta de Gray (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
151 Mariah Blackfire (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
152 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
153 Liza the Quiet (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
154 Adam Fairamay (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
155 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2006 (AS XL)
156 Tir Borialis (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
157 Domhnall the Dark (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
158 Susonna (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
159 Steinolf Ketilsson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
160 Arn of Ship Wyvern (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
161 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
162 Andrew of Deerhurst (River's Bend) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
163 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
164 Leah of Surrey (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
165 Tremayne de Clairvaux (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
166 Rhun Collbran (Lionsdale) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
167 Ciahne Wolf (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
168 Rowyn of Lions Gate (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
169 Brion of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
170 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
171 Guy Beaugrande de Champaign (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
172 Kestral Flidais (Lionsdale) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
173 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
174 Isabella Aldonza (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
175 Marion of Wartham-on-Stow (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
176 Basseva fija de Davit (Lionsdale) Award of Arms May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
177 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
178 Emiel Mohammad Ali Saad Kandi ibn Abu Harim al-Kaber (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
179 Gabrielle Boivin (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
180 Gabrielle Boivin (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
181 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
182 Roth of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Award of Arms May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
183 Emily Galbraith (An Tir) Award of Arms May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
184 Desdemona Dacre (Wastekeep) Award of Arms May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
185 Ottar Spearbreaker (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
186 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
187 Maev (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
188 Xarrmon Andralenger (Wastekeep) Award of Arms May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
189 Ealusaid Mhaolain (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
190 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
191 Onnwuen Aethelhelmes dohtor (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
192 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
193 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
194 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
195 Luther de Lago (Madrone) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
196 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
197 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Laurel May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
198 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Pelican May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
199 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) Pelican May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
200 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Pelican May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
201 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) Lion An Tir May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
202 Jean Kyle de Montaigne (Pendale) King's Favor May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
203 Lorccán hua Conchobair (An Tir) King's Favor May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
204 Ciar ingen Dáire (Caid) King's Favor May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
205 Isabeau Du Bois (Silverhart) Lion's Cub May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
206 Nuala inghean Seamus (Silverhart) Lion's Cub May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
207 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Lion's Torse May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
208 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Muckin' Tall Maul May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
209 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Shattered Shield May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
210 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Sable Chime May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
211 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Silver Lily May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
212 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Rose May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
213 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
214 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
215 Aislinn verch Ulrich (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
216 Thomas Tutlett (An Tir) Forget-me-not May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
217 Elizabeth Canning (Pendale) Award of Arms May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
218 Ariana Aislinn (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
219 Aodhan of Tyre (Silverhart) Award of Arms May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
220 Bevyn (Silverhart) Award of Arms May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
221 Cheri the Sly (Silverhart) Award of Arms May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
222 Angus of the Reeds (Pendale) Award of Arms May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
223 Jorundr Skogarnef (Pendale) Award of Arms May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
224 Raegnarr of Pendale (Pendale) Award of Arms May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
225 Muirenn inghean Derbail (Grimwithshire) Award of Arms May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
226 Naneeta (Silverhart) Award of Arms May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
227 Vanora Spathason (Pendale) Award of Arms May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
228 Vulrick the Pierced (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
229 Adele du Nord (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
230 Birna of Wealdsmere (Silverhart) Award of Arms May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
231 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) Goutte de Sang May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
232 Gabriel Spathasson (Pendale) Goutte de Sang May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
233 Thorolfr Brantsson (Stormhold) Jambe de Lion May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
234 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) Goutte de Sang May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
235 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) Jambe de Lion May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
236 Turloch Spathasson (Pendale) Goutte de Sang May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
237 Roland Carpenter (Wealdsmere) Jambe de Lion May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
238 Malachi of Logere (Silverhart) Hastae Leonis May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
239 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) Court Baron/Baroness May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
240 Aryinna of Oldemont (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
241 Elzbieta of Krakow (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
242 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
243 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
244 Ynguildr Ogurrsdottir (Silverhart) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
245 Digr Ketelson (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
246 Chung Kwong Lum (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Jun 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
247 Helena (Summits) Award of Arms Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
248 Ffiona Owain (Glyn Dwfn) Jambe de Lion Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
249 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
250 Grimarr Orvond (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
251 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
252 Macha the Determined (Mountain Edge) Goutte de Sang Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
253 Thomas Sinclair (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
254 Jessica Taylor (Corvaria) Lion's Cub Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
255 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
256 Cecily de Wynter (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
257 Ceis of Ravensrift (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
258 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Laurel Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
259 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
260 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favor Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
261 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) King's Favor Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
262 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
263 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
264 Hrogn the Skinpeeler (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
265 Agnete von Freiburg (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
266 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) King's Favor Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
267 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
268 Ayrinna of Oldmounte (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
269 James Le Grand (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
270 Liam Angarsson (Bitter End) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
271 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
272 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
273 Genevieve Montpetitie (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
274 Citvogel (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
275 Eathan the Red (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
276 Allistair MacPherson (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
277 Luther de Lago (Madrone) Knight Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
278 Gryphon the Black (Glymm Mere) Laurel Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
279 Mehkael of Annandale (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
280 Ella of Annandale (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
281 Andvari Edvards Daughter (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
282 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Belated Rose Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
283 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
284 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
285 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
286 Sean Kirkpatrick Tarragon (Loch Salaan) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
287 Etienne d'Avignon (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
288 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
289 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
290 Morgan Severus (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
291 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
292 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
293 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
294 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
295 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
296 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) Laurel Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
297 Lela Undra (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
298 Abigail Kitchener (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
299 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
300 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
301 Luther de Lago (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
302 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
303 Thorolfr Brantsson (Stormhold) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
304 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
305 Roland Carpenter (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
306 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
307 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Knight Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
308 Ashina no Karasu (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
309 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Augmentation of Arms Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
310 Asney Svensdottir (Wealdsmere) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
311 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
312 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
313 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
314 Ceinwyn of Hellsgayte (Lyonsmarche) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
315 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
316 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
317 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
318 Hallgrim Vendelson (Lyonsmarche) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
319 Helga lómr (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
320 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
321 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
322 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
323 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
324 Bato (Terra Pomaria) King's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
325 Titus Antonius Arrianus (Three Mountains) Graduate of the College of Pages Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
326 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
327 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
328 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
329 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
330 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
331 Asney Svensdottir (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
332 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
333 Ceinwyn of Hellsgayte (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
334 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
335 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
336 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
337 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
338 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
339 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
340 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
341 Fergus mac Conal (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
342 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
343 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
344 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
345 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
346 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
347 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
348 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
349 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
350 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
351 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
352 Morgan Severus (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
353 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
354 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
355 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
356 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
357 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
358 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
359 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
360 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
361 William Bennet (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
362 Ysabelot Clarisse (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
363 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
364 Adele du Nord (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
365 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
366 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
367 Helewisa de Frejous (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
368 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
369 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
370 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
371 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
372 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
373 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
374 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
375 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
376 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
377 Hallgrim Vendelson (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
378 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
379 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
380 Kseniia Smol'nyanina (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
381 Luther de Lago (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
382 Disa Beadsdottir (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
383 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
384 Ramon Diaz de la Vega (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
385 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
386 Richard Thomas (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
387 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
388 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
389 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
390 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
391 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Knight Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
392 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Royal Scribe Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
393 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) Kingdom Exchequer Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
394 Abigail Kitchener (Wealdsmere) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
395 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
396 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
397 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
398 Shane of House Isormr (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
399 Irisko the Effervescent (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
400 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) Royal Head of Retinue Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
401 Ceinwyn of Hellsgayte (Lyonsmarche) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
402 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
403 Amenes (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
404 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
405 Dragon's Laire, Barony of (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
406 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
407 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
408 Wealdsmere, Barony of (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)