An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Owain ap Einar and/or Adwen Wrenn

#PersonAwardDate
1 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) King/Queen Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
2 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Duke/Duchess Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
3 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) Duke/Duchess Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
4 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
5 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
6 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
7 Caterina Fortuna (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
8 Gretchen of the River (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
9 Boris of the River (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
10 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) Knight Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
11 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
12 Gracion de La Rochelle (Aquaterra) Lion's Rapier Jan 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
13 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Queen's Rapier Champion Jan 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
14 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
15 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Jambe de Lion Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
16 Gareth Stringbreaker (Montengarde) Gray Goose Shaft Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
17 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
18 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
19 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
20 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
21 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
22 Derfal Mercen (Midhaven) Award of Arms Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
23 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Leo Minor Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
24 Kenneniah (Midhaven) Award of Arms Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
25 Amnara (Midhaven) Award of Arms Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
26 Khan of Ignition (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
27 Breanainn inghen Cumara (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
28 Yvette du Coeur (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
29 Katherine Brennan Redstone (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
30 Wynn Constantine (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
31 Garvin MacBrannon (Dregate) Goutte de Sang Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
32 Aelfwyn of Dregate (Dregate) Award of Arms Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
33 Dubheasa Ashling Cambuil (Dregate) Goutte de Sang Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
34 Osorgarew the Dredful of Qaraqorum (Dregate) Pelican Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
35 Quinlan MacLean (Dregate) Lion's Cub Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
36 Thorhalla Danu (Dregate) Award of Arms Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
37 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Goutte de Sang Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
38 Killian Carrick (Dregate) Pelican Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
39 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) WOAW Feb 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
40 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Pelican Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
41 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
42 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Mar 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
43 William Morgan Rhys (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Mar 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
44 Lavina de Beaujolais (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Mar 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
45 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Mar 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
46 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Mano d'Oro Mar 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
47 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Mar 7, 2010 (AS XLIV)
48 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Lion's Heart Mar 7, 2010 (AS XLIV)
49 Thorgrim the Skald (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Troubadour Mar 7, 2010 (AS XLIV)
50 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 7, 2010 (AS XLIV)
51 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Kingdom Bardic Champion Mar 7, 2010 (AS XLIV)
52 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Löwenmähne Herald Mar 7, 2010 (AS XLIV)
53 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Pelican Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
54 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
55 Isabella Mor (Three Mountains) Lion's Cub Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
56 Tomas de Courcy (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
57 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
58 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Hastae Leonis Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
59 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Hastae Leonis Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
60 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
61 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
62 Constance Davies (Madrone) Forget-me-not Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
63 Thorgrim the Skald (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
64 Signy Vilhialmsdottir (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
65 Jólgeirr Álarson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
66 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
67 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
68 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
69 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
70 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
71 Dalibor Krivoklatsky (Seagirt) Branch Marshal May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
72 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshal of An Tir May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
73 Celeste de la Houssaye (Wyewood) Award of Arms May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
74 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) White Scarf May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
75 Raven the Wanderer (Pendale) Award of Arms May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
76 Pyrgus Enri (An Tir) Award of Arms May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
77 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
78 Edouard d'Angers (Wastekeep) Award of Arms May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
79 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
80 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
81 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Silver Rose May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
82 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Silver Lily May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
83 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Knight May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
84 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Carp May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
85 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Carp May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
86 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) Laurel May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
87 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
88 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
89 Godith d'Arcy of Goosefoot Mead (Thornwold) Kingdom Chronicler Officer May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
90 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Knight May 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
91 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Pelican May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
92 Joneta inghean Feradaig (River's Bend) Gray Goose Shaft May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
93 Arnorra of Stromgard (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
94 Maja of High Vale (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
95 Anya Parthalon (Stromgard) Leo Minor May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
96 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
97 Skunka of An Tir (An Tir) Lion's Cub May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
98 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Gray Goose Shaft May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
99 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Forget-me-not May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
100 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Forget-me-not May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
101 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
102 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Forget-me-not May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
103 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
104 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
105 Mavis (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
106 Kylie Finnrsdottir (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
107 Rafiq al-tair ibn Sinan (An Tir) Award of Arms May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
108 Cyriac the Hunter (Stromgard) Gray Goose Shaft May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
109 Sophia Isabel de Medici (Kaldor Ness) Jambe de Lion May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
110 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Pelican May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
111 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
112 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
113 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Landed Baron/Baroness May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
114 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Landed Baron/Baroness May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
115 Grimnir Vandreran (An Tir) Award of Arms May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
116 Kashawn of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
117 Jahnkin de Leeuw (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
118 Brian of Cardiff (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
119 Red Bow (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
120 Bianca of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
121 Kamar de Galistene (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
122 Caitlan of Rivendale (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
123 Anne Brynley (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
124 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Leo Minor Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
125 Deirdre Grenewode (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
126 Tegus of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
127 Iric of the Myrmiddons (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
128 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
129 Rebecca de Vere (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
130 Thorhalle the Grae (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
131 Aeryth the Gildwright (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
132 Lasiis of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
133 Thrydwolf of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
134 Meg Hay (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
135 Rebecca de Vere (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
136 Magy of Aberdeen (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
137 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
138 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Pelican Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
139 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Hastae Leonis Jun 12, 2010 (AS XLV)
140 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Pelican Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
141 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Jambe de Lion Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
142 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Lion's Torse Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
143 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
144 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
145 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
146 Laric Godwin (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
147 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) King's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
148 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) Jambe de Lion Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
149 Artos Banadaspus (Ramsgaard) Leo Minor Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
150 Caiss'ne ingen Briain (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
151 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
152 Eireann Deerslayer (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
153 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Hastae Leonis Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
154 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Lion's Strength Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
155 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) King's Favor Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
156 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) King's Favor Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
157 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) King's Favor Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
158 Constance Davies (Madrone) King's Favor Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
159 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
160 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) King's Favor Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
161 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) King's Favor Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
162 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) King's Favor Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
163 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) King's Favor Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
164 Thorgrim the Skald (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
165 Hraði inn Rakki (Lions Gate) King's Favor Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
166 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) King's Favor Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
167 Sibylla Asuman ya Wakeel (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
168 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Hastae Leonis Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
169 Iron Ring (Household) (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
170 Anastasia Komnene (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
171 Einarr Hrafnhauss (Southmarch) Goutte de Sang Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
172 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
173 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
174 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) King's Favor Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
175 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) King's Favor Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
176 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
177 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
178 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) King's Favor Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
179 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) King's Favor Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
180 Michael de Buitlier (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Jul 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
181 Nicholas de Beaumont (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
182 Juliet di la Vega (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
183 Gannon ap Heilyn (Porte de l'Eau) Lion's Cub Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
184 Draco of An Tir (An Tir) Lion's Cub Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
185 Theodora Cedricsdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Lion's Cub Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
186 Thane Cedricsson (Vulcanfeldt) Lion's Cub Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
187 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) Leo Minor Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
188 Helga lómr (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
189 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
190 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
191 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) King's Favor Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
192 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) King's Favor Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
193 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) King's Favor Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
194 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) King's Favor Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
195 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) King's Favor Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
196 Tara of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
197 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
198 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
199 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) King's Favor Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
200 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
201 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
202 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
203 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
204 William Arwemakere (An Tir) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
205 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
206 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
207 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
208 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
209 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Royal Scribe Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
210 Jon Brodersson (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
211 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
212 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
213 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
214 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
215 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
216 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
217 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
218 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
219 Hella Hrafnsdottr (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
220 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
221 Jade of Starfall (West) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
222 Nadirah bint Tariq (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
223 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) Belated Rose Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
224 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Belated Rose Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
225 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Royal Head of Retinue Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
226 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Royal Scribe Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)