An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Skeggi Hrafensfuri and/or Taisiia of Ma Elring

#PersonAwardDate
1 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) King/Queen Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
2 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Count/Countess Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
3 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Rose Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
4 Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Bountiful Hand Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
5 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Lion's Rapier Jan 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
6 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) Queen's Rapier Champion Jan 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
7 Castra D'Or (Avacal) Award of Arms Jan 15, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
8 Elizabeth of Eagle Ridge (Earnrokke) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
9 Arjay of Eagle Ridge (Earnrokke) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
10 Dairhm (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
11 Ysabelot Clarisse (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
12 Ceolflæd Pyper (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
13 Johannes Von Morgarten (Earnrokke) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
14 Signy Vilhialmsdottir (Thornwold) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
15 Jann Kaupmaorsdottir (Midhaven) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
16 Petronella Kovacs (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
17 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
18 Ciar inghean ui Fhothaidh (River's Bend) Award of Arms Jan 22, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
19 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Jan 22, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
20 Khristopher of Duramen (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Jan 31, 2005 (AS XXXIX) ***
21 Aelfeyva of Maldon (Stromgard) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
22 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
23 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
24 Sirkka the Shieldflattner (Herons Reach) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
25 Ansgar Kartenmaker (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
26 Robert RedBear Makcalpyn (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
27 Brocgar Smylie (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
28 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
29 Alasdair Kirkpatrick (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
30 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
31 Grainne Ragnarson (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
32 Togrul Guiscard (River's Bend) Pelican Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
33 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) Carp Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
34 Sasha Hunter (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
35 Morgana of Green River (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
36 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) Forget-me-not Feb 20, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
37 Hilary of Misty Glen (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
38 Huw Mac Conneach of Castle Carnousie (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
39 Caitrina inghean Andriasia (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
40 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
41 Broc Aillig (Dregate) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
42 Mondu Adujin (Dregate) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
43 Brolus MacLean (Dregate) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
44 Kenna Lockhart (Dregate) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
45 Geoffrey the Pretty (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
46 Eira Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
47 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
48 Cerdic Stuart (Dregate) Goutte de Sang Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
49 An Te Ruadh (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
50 Dubheasa Ashling Cambuil (Dregate) Jambe de Lion Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
51 Jeannette de Brittain (Dregate) Lion's Cub Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
52 Brynnan MacLean (Dregate) Lion's Cub Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
53 Freya Thorsdottir (Dregate) Lion's Cub Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
54 Faegen (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
55 Cate the Courageous (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
56 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
57 Bronwyn the Mischievous (Borealis) Jambe de Lion Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
58 Findlaech MacGilleAndrias (Coill Mhor) Goutte de Sang Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
59 Finna Kettilsdottir (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
60 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
61 Lucy Pogson (Tir Righ) Jambe de Lion Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
62 Magdalen of Haphazard Manor (Appledore) Jambe de Lion Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
63 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Laurel Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
64 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Mano d'Oro Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
65 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) Mano d'Oro Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
66 Jak Random o' the Green (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Mar 6, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
67 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Lion's Heart Mar 6, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
68 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Kingdom A&S Champion Mar 6, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
69 Isabeau de Valance (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
70 Dyana (Akornebir) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
71 Caterina Giovanna Antelini (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
72 Myfanwy Golwynwraig Penmynydd (Ambergard) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
73 Taki Valgaardsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
74 Ragnar Haerulanger (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
75 Octanna Deasalsdottir (Thornwold) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
76 Taran Dragonovich (Ambergard) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
77 Ramirez al Sante (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
78 Nsharra Valgardsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
79 Volkmar (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
80 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
81 Elianora de Cargow (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
82 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
83 Elgar of Stonehaven (Cranehaven) Jambe de Lion Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
84 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) King's Favor Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
85 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
86 Ian Erikson (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
87 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
88 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
89 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
90 Raina O'Raghailligh (Terra Pomaria) Jambe de Lion Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
91 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
92 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) Landed Baron/Baroness Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
93 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) Landed Baron/Baroness Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
94 Guillermo de Portelli (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
95 Jodan de la Montagne Carlitte (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Apr 1, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
96 Wade of Many Places (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
97 Quanhtlehaunitzin (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
98 Phoebe Baxter (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
99 Euphrasia Albina (Seagirt) Award of Arms Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
100 Donald of Clan Smith (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
101 Aurora Preston (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
102 Yslisabeata Tabassum al'Zarqa (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
103 Tomas de Courcy (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
104 Mary Ostler (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
105 Rhiannon ap Gynnedd McBeign (Coill Mhor) Jambe de Lion Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
106 Damiana la Roja (Tir Righ) Goutte de Sang Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
107 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Knight Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
108 Erik of Peyton (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
109 Godith d'Arcy of Goosefoot Mead (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
110 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
111 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) Goutte de Sang Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
112 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Laurel Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
113 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Carp Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
114 Nema Fauntlaroy (Seagirt) Award of Arms Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
115 Angantyr Hjalmsmithr (Krakafjord) Jambe de Lion Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
116 Hjlmr inn Danski (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 10, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
117 Andrew Morgan (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Apr 10, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
118 Haldor Halfskegger (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 10, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
119 Otto von Vogt (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 10, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
120 Åse Knarrarbringa (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Apr 10, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
121 Jennifer of Lyonsmarche (Unknown) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
122 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
123 Sorcha Mac an tSaoi (Silverhart) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
124 Saerlith the Seer (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
125 Randall son of William (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
126 Magy of Aberdeen (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
127 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
128 Lazarus Haubergier (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
129 Brian Buchanan (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
130 Theodora of Cáe Mór (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
131 Tomudei Ulagenqara (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
132 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
133 Ysabeau Brigetta MacAllister (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
134 Zakkia Amet al Aziz banu Khabeelah (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
135 Saikhan Naranaimorin (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
136 Khaidu Naranaimorin (No Location Listed) Jambe de Lion Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
137 Eormenþryþ þe Norþerne (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
138 Jasmine of Badger's Den (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
139 Anna of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
140 Tyler Aedensson (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
141 Eoghan Ö Cairealláin (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
142 Eala Llorcalon (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
143 Daniel Saer (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
144 Morgan Severus (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
145 Stefano the Bearded (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
146 Samuael McTavish (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
147 Serena Lyons (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
148 Brianna Wulfbeald (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
149 Brita the Bold (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
150 Sugawara Masahiko (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
151 Jason of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
152 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
153 Sara de Bonneville (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
154 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) Jambe de Lion Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
155 Ælfthryth il (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
156 Wolfgang von Bremen (Glymm Mere) Landed Baron/Baroness Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
157 Juliana MacPherson (Glymm Mere) Landed Baron/Baroness Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
158 Aric McBride (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
159 Rhonwen McBride (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
160 Aberrant of the Wolf Pak (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
161 Guillaume de la Flamme Rouge (Appledore) Award of Arms May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
162 Duncan Darroch (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
163 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Jambe de Lion May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
164 Luther Magnus (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
165 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Jambe de Lion May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
166 Rannvaig Vergusdottir (Ramsgaard) Jambe de Lion May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
167 Rowan (Ravensweir) Goutte de Sang May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
168 Ruaidhri Silverhand (Krakafjord) Goutte de Sang May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
169 Sverra the Skald (Ramsgaard) Jambe de Lion May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
170 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) Jambe de Lion May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
171 Sigrid Arden (Ravensweir) Goutte de Sang May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
172 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Forget-me-not May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
173 Aurora Argentius (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
174 Harold Devin of Waltham (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
175 Julian of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Lion's Cub May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
176 Dragana (Krakafjord) Award of Arms May 15, 2005 (AS XL)
177 Piper Dei Volpi (Lions Gate) King's Favor May 15, 2005 (AS XL)
178 Anya MacLachlan (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
179 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Knight May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
180 Xtrobel Dagger (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
181 Christopher Thomas (Madrone) Black Lion Herald May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
182 Wlfryð of Leedes (Tir Righ) Goutte de Sang May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
183 Magnus Olinsson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
184 Morgann of Chrysalis Keep (Wastekeep) Award of Arms May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
185 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
186 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
187 Yoarashi no Keikentaka (Corvaria) Award of Arms May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
188 Liu Xian (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
189 Katiana Pomfilova (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
190 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
191 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Madrone) Award of Arms May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
192 Malcolm Ian MacCallum (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
193 Elisabeth Trostin (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
194 Kierran Moncrieff of Dundee (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
195 Petr of CatsPawz (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
196 Ignia il Nomade (Corvaria) Award of Arms May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
197 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
198 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
199 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
200 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Goutte de Sang May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
201 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) Goutte de Sang May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
202 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
203 Robin of Thornwood (West) Jambe de Lion May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
204 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Gray Goose Shaft May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
205 Rowena Kyncaidd (Wastekeep) Landed Baron/Baroness May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
206 Arthur Greene of Deerhurst (Wastekeep) Landed Baron/Baroness May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
207 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Court Baron/Baroness May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
208 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) Court Baron/Baroness May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
209 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Silver Lily May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
210 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Rose May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
211 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
212 Eadric de Lonestone (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 22, 2005 (AS XL)
213 Katerina von Altenstein (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms May 22, 2005 (AS XL)
214 Hjlmr inn Danski (Thornwold) Tablero Champion May 22, 2005 (AS XL)
215 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) Knight May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
216 Muffy O'Corwin (Briaroak) Award of Arms May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
217 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
218 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
219 Garrak NorthShadow (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
220 Sophia (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
221 Donald OFannin Hvultulfr (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
222 Stefon Clarion (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
223 Biaiardo Federico (Summits) Award of Arms May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
224 Dugan Ilgahaute (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
225 Wulfgrimm Sigurd's Man (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
226 Cynric Sexwulfsson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
227 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
228 Eoin mac Eanruig (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
229 Gaia Licinia Prima (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
230 Quintus Aurelius Cotta (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
231 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
232 Lisabetta Lucia dei Antelini (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
233 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Belated Rose May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
234 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
235 Dýrfinna þeysir (Dragon's Mist) Lion's Cub May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
236 Vanya Refsson (Dragon's Mist) Lion's Cub May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
237 Maximillian von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Lion's Cub May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
238 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Knight Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
239 Amadan Na Briona (Bordergate) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
240 Alessandra da Pavia (Valley Wold) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
241 Ezekiel Hrafnklo Komnenos (Avacal) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
242 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
243 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
244 Rhiannon of Beaumaris (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
245 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
246 Cassius (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
247 Aline Blackwood (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
248 Oswyn Faux (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
249 Meara of Roanoke (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
250 Shahid al-Hasan (Skraeling Althing) Award of Arms Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
251 Mikael Mikaelavik Donskov (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
252 Kjartan kráka (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
253 Meredith of the White Cliffs (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
254 Algytha Ravencross (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
255 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
256 Antonia Fraser (Drachenwald) Jambe de Lion Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
257 Aleyn Wyckington (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
258 Anicia De Dore (Hartwood) Jambe de Lion Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
259 Isabel de la Roche (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
260 Mogg atte Vnderegge (Seagirt) Jambe de Lion Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
261 Sgain MacBeighn of Sea Devil Point (Hartwood) Goutte de Sang Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
262 Ts'ai Tien-p'u (Seagirt) Goutte de Sang Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
263 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) Pelican Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
264 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Augmentation of Arms Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
265 Kathrine of Crickstow (Crickstow-on-Sea) Lion's Cub Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
266 Alric Greybeard (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
267 Leyna Horsetamer (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
268 Haldorr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
269 Ainé Šárka Paixdecoeur (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
270 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
271 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
272 Markus the Merciless (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
273 Joya Cedreholt (Bear Wood) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
274 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
275 Gregory of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) Jambe de Lion Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
276 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
277 Caitriona Russel (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
278 John the Immobile (Earnrokke) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
279 Conan O'Devlin (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
280 Mevanwy verch Gwion (Earnrokke) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
281 Colin Richards (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
282 Sven inn Helt (Midhaven) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
283 Jessadriel Darkmountain (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
284 Victoria D'hook (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
285 Chronos Alveron (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
286 Kolfinna Hestrasdottir (Midhaven) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
287 Beatrix Powson of Ravenstonedale (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
288 Arn Ansgar (Earnrokke) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
289 Macha the Determined (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
290 Rhiannon Boyle (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
291 Maghnus O'Ruairc (Earnrokke) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
292 Anne Claxton (Grimwithshire) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
293 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
294 Agnarr Tokisson (Grimwithshire) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
295 Seamus Moen Moore (Dregate) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
296 Noriyama Ono Doken (Silverhart) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
297 Stella of Lloegyr (Silverhart) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
298 Hymie McMillan (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
299 Rioghnach inghean Chonchobhair Atha Dhara (Grimwithshire) Jambe de Lion Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
300 Donwenna la Mareschale (Earnrokke) Jambe de Lion Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
301 Juliana de Luna (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
302 David of Tirane (Lions Gate) Ludicrous Bowman Jul 1, 2005 (AS XL)
303 Marcus Tullius Calvus Cambrensis (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
304 Tricia of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
305 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Sable Scrivener Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
306 Matthias Der Jager (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
307 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
308 Zenovia Kallipygia (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
309 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
310 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
311 Earc Mac Fíthil (Mountain Edge) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
312 Muirinn nic Sheain (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
313 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 3, 2005 (AS XL)
314 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Goutte de Sang Jul 3, 2005 (AS XL)
315 Tryggvy Landstaker (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 3, 2005 (AS XL)
316 Estaban Fereirro (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
317 Maeda no Kiku Mariko (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
318 Calycrist Cottier (False Isle) Award of Arms Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
319 Magda of Far Waters (False Isle) Award of Arms Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
320 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) Sable Sable Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
321 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) Kingdom Champion Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
322 Theron of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
323 Rawthr-Hrefna Skeggadottir (Ruantallan) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
324 Geoffrey Frost (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
325 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) Royal Head of Retinue Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
326 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
327 Viviana Angelina Koresses (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
328 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
329 Nausiica (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
330 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) Royal Scribe Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
331 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
332 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
333 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
334 Simon Alveron (Silverhart) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
335 Giovanni Gallo (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
336 Finnegan Skaggison (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
337 Teagan McKie (Dregate) Award of Arms Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
338 Daniel of Moncrieffe (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
339 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
340 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
341 Cherejin Bayer (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
342 Amberly an Lasair ni Lochlainn (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
343 Bacchus of Ambergard (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
344 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
345 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
346 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
347 Gusir Asbjornsson (Akornebir) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
348 Ihon MacFearn (Dregate) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
349 Laurin of Rosewood (Druim Doineann) Jambe de Lion Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
350 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
351 Megen O'Meagher (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
352 Padraig Blair (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
353 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
354 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
355 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
356 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
357 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
358 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
359 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
360 Zelda of Jorvik (An Tir) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
361 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
362 Greaghan McBayne (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
363 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Laurel Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
364 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
365 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
366 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Lion An Tir Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
367 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
368 Jay of Lille (Ambergard) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
369 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
370 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
371 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
372 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
373 Tess Darkwolf (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
374 Steinnar Ravensfury (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
375 Dairhm (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
376 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
377 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
378 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
379 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
380 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
381 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
382 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
383 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
384 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
385 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
386 Viviana Angelina Koresses (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
387 Greaghan McBayne (Lyonsmarche) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
388 Nausiica (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
389 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
390 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
391 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
392 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
393 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
394 Theron of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
395 Vilius Drusus Gaius ex Tribus Africanus (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
396 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
397 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
398 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
399 Thalen (An Tir) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
400 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
401 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
402 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
403 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
404 Rhiannon an Erainn (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
405 Gisela Redihalgh (Hauksgarðr) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
406 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
407 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
408 Thorhalla Danu (Dregate) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
409 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
410 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
411 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
412 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
413 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
414 Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Sternfeld) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
415 Sara de Bonneville (Wyewood) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
416 Rawthr-Hrefna Skeggadottir (Ruantallan) Forget-me-not Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
417 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Stromgard) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
418 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
419 Octanna Deasalsdottir (Thornwold) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
420 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
421 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
422 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
423 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
424 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
425 Thorhalla Danu (Dregate) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
426 Mayorca (Dragon's Laire) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
427 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
428 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
429 Finnegan Skaggison (Adiantum) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
430 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
431 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
432 Rawthr-Hrefna Skeggadottir (Ruantallan) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
433 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) King's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
434 Brandon (Akornebir) Lion's Cub Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
435 Artos Banadaspus (Ramsgaard) Lion's Cub Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
436 Ulfgiva Ulasdottir (Three Mountains) Lion's Cub Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
437 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Lion's Sword Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
438 Qorin Khanna (Vulcanfeldt) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
439 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
440 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
441 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
442 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
443 Ma Elring (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
444 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)