An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Tiernan mor dal Cais and/or Miranda Faoltiarna

#PersonAwardDate
1 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) King/Queen Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
2 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Duke/Duchess Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
3 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Duke/Duchess Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
4 Mirella de Huntington (River's Bend) Lion's Cub Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
5 Christopher of Akornebir (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
6 Myra Pharthalain (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
7 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Lion's Sword Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
8 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Kingdom Champion Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
9 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Lion's Torse Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
10 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
11 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Wordsmith Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
12 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Righteous Rath Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
13 Lynn the Weaver (Wastekeep) Good Booth Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
14 Juana la Cristiana (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
15 Anthony Hawke (Seagirt) Black Lion Herald Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
16 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
17 Marion of Stromgard (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
18 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
19 Khanzara of Samarqand (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
20 Amia Turner (River's Bend) Jambe de Lion Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
21 Stanton MacLlyr (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
22 Kellyn Firesinger (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
23 Hugh the Piper (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
24 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Goutte de Sang Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
25 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
26 Enid Britannica (Hauksgarðr) Leo Minor Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
27 Michael Kelly of the Silver Oak (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 12, 2010 (AS XLV)
28 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
29 Abrahe çaragoça de girona (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
30 Otto von Bauer (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
31 Eala Llorcalon (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
32 Catriona MacNaugton (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
33 Jazod Felygo (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
34 Zophia Ivanova (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
35 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Goutte de Sang Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
36 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
37 Francis de Norton (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
38 Elsbeth of Shropshire (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
39 Devlyn Grayslayer (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
40 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
41 Eviless of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
42 Johannes Konradsson (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
43 Robert Madeth (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
44 Paul of Beckenham (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
45 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
46 Magdelena Suarez (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
47 Sithneibh du Bois (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
48 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
49 Roger Gridley (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
50 Cormac MacMicheal Shaeson (Aquaterra) Lion's Cub Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
51 Owain ap Llewelyn (Aquaterra) Hastae Leonis Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
52 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
53 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
54 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Forget-me-not Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
55 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
56 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
57 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) Jambe de Lion Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
58 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
59 Sebastian de Sandoval (Lionsdale) Goutte de Sang Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
60 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Goutte de Sang Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
61 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Cheval et du Lion Sep 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
62 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) White Scarf Sep 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
63 Elsbeth of Shropshire (Blatha An Oir) Gray Goose Shaft Sep 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
64 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Belated Rose Sep 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
65 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) Belated Rose Sep 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
66 William Arwemakere (An Tir) Lion's Arrow Sep 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
67 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Lion's Torse Sep 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
68 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Goutte de Sang Sep 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
69 Barbara Svardthardt (River's Bend) Award of Arms Sep 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
70 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
71 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
72 Meyla Polsdottir (Wealdsmere) Inspirational Consort Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
73 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) Kingdom Champion Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
74 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Inspirational Consort Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
75 Vilius Drusus Gaius ex Tribus Africanus (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
76 Aethelred Cloudbreaker (Madrone) Lion's Torse Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
77 Oddr Þiálfason (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
78 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Silver Rose Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
79 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Silver Lily Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
80 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
81 Norman of Eoforwic (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
82 Morgan MacGowan (Thornwold) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
83 Johanna Russel (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
84 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Wordsmith Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
85 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Inspirational Consort Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
86 Rhiannon Boyle (Aquaterra) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
87 Milo the Bucket Guy (An Tir) Good Booth Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
88 Hafr-Tóki (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
89 Francesca da Monte (Wyewood) Kingdom Equestrian Champion Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
90 August Hermann Konker (Wyewood) Kingdom Protector Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
91 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Lion's Strength Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
92 Elyscia de Fairford (River's Bend) Award of Arms Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
93 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
94 Oonagh ingen Ronan Mhoir mic Niall (Thornwold) Goutte de Sang Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
95 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Inspirational Consort Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
96 Tabitha de Gournay (Silverhart) Award of Arms Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
97 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
98 Tristan Key (Silverhart) Award of Arms Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
99 Aodhan of Tyre (Silverhart) Goutte de Sang Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
100 Mala Kischheb (Silverhart) Award of Arms Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
101 Noriyama Ono Doken (Silverhart) Goutte de Sang Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
102 Aliette del la Croix (Silverhart) Award of Arms Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
103 Hugo de Coldwell (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
104 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
105 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Inspirational Consort Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
106 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Inspirational Consort Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
107 Eilaf Spialbodhason (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
108 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
109 Seraphina Isabelle De Felius (Coeur du Val) Inspirational Consort Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
110 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
111 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Goutte de Sang Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
112 Drostan Macdubhgall (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
113 Chingis Shanagatai Neriin (Stromgard) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
114 Kumata Kurou Ie'naga (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
115 Ase Adasdotir (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
116 Tamar Rustavelli (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
117 Amelote de La Rose (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
118 Sebastian of the River (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
119 Dierdre ferch Einon (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
120 Morgan Woodsende of Hoghton (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
121 Bergdis Thorgrimsdottir (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
122 Ragnarr Thorwaldsson (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
123 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) Jambe de Lion Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
124 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
125 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) Jambe de Lion Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
126 Beleg Amrth (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
127 Em'ee Wolfe (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
128 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) Goutte de Sang Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
129 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
130 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
131 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) Jambe de Lion Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
132 Johannes Dehn (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
133 Aeschine Gearranach (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
134 Humboldt MacGillebhrighde (An Tir) Grant of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
135 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
136 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
137 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Goutte de Sang Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
138 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
139 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
140 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
141 Ærinndis Ulfrrsdottier (Akornebir) Goutte de Sang Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
142 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
143 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
144 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Award of Arms Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
145 Epona Ehwaz (Wastekeep) Goutte de Sang Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
146 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
147 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) Goutte de Sang Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
148 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Forget-me-not Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
149 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Lion An Tir Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
150 Arthur Greene of Deerhurst (Wastekeep) Pelican Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
151 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
152 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) Knight Oct 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
153 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
154 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
155 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
156 Malkyn of the Cheviot Hills (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
157 Agnete von Freiburg (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
158 Andreas of Steinkjer (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
159 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
160 Siobhan of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
161 Eira Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
162 Raven Winterheart (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
163 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
164 Vladimir Korsak (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
165 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
166 Nataschja Bergeron (Rhuddglyn) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
167 Lazarus Haubergier (Myrgan Wood) Jambe de Lion Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
168 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Goutte de Sang Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
169 Aine MacConmara (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
170 Finris Christianson (Wealdsmere) Goutte de Sang Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
171 Yseult of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
172 Meyla Polsdottir (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
173 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
174 Crimthann of Starfyre (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
175 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
176 Nakagawa Aki (Silverhart) Award of Arms Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
177 Snorri Ráðúlfsson (Silverhart) Goutte de Sang Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
178 Monette Corbeau d'Anjou (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
179 Tabitha de Gournay (Silverhart) Award of Arms Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
180 Weezil of Hillside (Pendale) Goutte de Sang Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
181 Bork of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
182 Araviere Isobelle Magdaleine de St. Etienne (Silverhart) Forget-me-not Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
183 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) Forget-me-not Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
184 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Toys for Tots Rapier Championship Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
185 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) Goutte de Sang Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
186 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Righteous Rath Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
187 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Jambe de Lion Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
188 Alric Greybeard (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
189 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) Jambe de Lion Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
190 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
191 Ealwyne of Angleheim (Glyn Dwfn) Goutte de Sang Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
192 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
193 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Forget-me-not Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
194 Janvier de la Mer (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
195 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
196 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
197 Geroid of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
198 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
199 Arnorr Graybeard (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
200 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) Jambe de Lion Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
201 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
202 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
203 Millicent Isabella de la Bere (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
204 Oddr Þiálfason (Madrone) Motley Herald Nov 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
205 Octanna Deasalsdottir (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
206 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
207 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) White Scarf Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
208 Yzabelle Gunn (Danescombe) Lion's Cub Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
209 Aelana Cordovera (Lions Gate) Lion's Strength Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
210 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) Goutte de Sang Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
211 Thora Algudanasdottir (Lions Gate) Leo Minor Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
212 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Pelican Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
213 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) White Scarf Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
214 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
215 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
216 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
217 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Forget-me-not Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
218 James Wolfden (Lions Gate) Landed Baron/Baroness Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
219 Margaret Hamilton of Stirlingshire (Lions Gate) Landed Baron/Baroness Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
220 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
221 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
222 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Landed Baron/Baroness Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
223 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Landed Baron/Baroness Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
224 Esclarmonde de Porcairages (Wyewood) Laurel Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
225 Ivan Leskov (Druim Doineann) Jambe de Lion Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
226 Elin Karlsdotter (Wyewood) Goutte de Sang Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
227 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
228 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
229 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) Award of Arms Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
230 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Forget-me-not Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
231 Gordon Frye (Dragon's Laire) Lion et de la Lance Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
232 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) Forget-me-not Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
233 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
234 Dougal al Strae Laoch (Fire Mountain Keep) Award of Arms Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
235 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Augmentation of Arms Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
236 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Augmentation of Arms Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
237 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
238 Adena Darkstar (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
239 Leonor de Salamanca (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
240 Hjlmr inn Danski (Thornwold) Forget-me-not Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
241 Halgar Bjornsson (Midhaven) Award of Arms Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
242 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
243 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) Forget-me-not Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
244 Rulav Elkin (Midhaven) Award of Arms Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
245 Miriam di Asolo (Midhaven) Award of Arms Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
246 Batik Silvestri n'ha Heruli (Midhaven) Award of Arms Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
247 Isabeau Delecroix (Midhaven) Lion's Cub Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
248 Arabus of the Black Company (Midhaven) Award of Arms Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
249 Magnus of the Black Company (Midhaven) Award of Arms Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
250 Robert Bjornsson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
251 Etolé Marchant (Midhaven) Goutte de Sang Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
252 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) Lion's Strength Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
253 Avelyn de Mowbray (Midhaven) Award of Arms Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
254 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
255 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Forget-me-not Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
256 Katelijne van der Ast (Lions Gate) Righteous Rath Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
257 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Righteous Rath Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
258 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) White Scarf Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
259 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) Inspirational Consort Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
260 Suna Einarsdottir (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
261 Edwina of Loxley (Borealis) Lion's Strength Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
262 Peregrine Falconer (Borealis) Goutte de Sang Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
263 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Carp Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
264 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Goutte de Sang Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
265 Uhtred Tiernanson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
266 Augustus Tiernanson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
267 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
268 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
269 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) Award of Arms Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
270 Raasmus of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
271 Matthew Harrison (Cranehaven) Award of Arms Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
272 Lleoffled Willoughby (Vulcanfeldt) Jambe de Lion Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
273 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
274 Kevin of Blakeney (Vulcanfeldt) Goutte de Sang Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
275 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Forget-me-not Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
276 Seraphine Raleigh (Ambergard) Goutte de Sang Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
277 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
278 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
279 Mariotta de Gray (Terra Pomaria) Goutte de Sang Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
280 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) Lion's Cub Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
281 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Forget-me-not Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
282 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) Jambe de Lion Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
283 Adriano del Mar (Tymberhavene) Lion's Cub Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
284 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
285 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Knight Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
286 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
287 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Award of Arms Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
288 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
289 Emery Lioncourt (Stromgard) Jambe de Lion Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
290 Cara da Fortuna (Dragon's Mist) Jambe de Lion Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
291 Anya Parthalon (Stromgard) Award of Arms Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
292 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Stromgard) Lion's Cub Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
293 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
294 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
295 Stanton MacLlyr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
296 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
297 Bjolli of Stromgard (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
298 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
299 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
300 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
301 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
302 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
303 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
304 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
305 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
306 Chrodec de Jodre (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
307 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
308 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
309 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
310 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) King's Favor Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
311 Chrodec de Jodre (Stromgard) King's Favor Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
312 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) King's Favor Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
313 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) King's Favor Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
314 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Stromgard) King's Favor Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
315 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) King's Favor Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
316 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) Royal Scribe Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
317 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Wordsmith Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
318 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) Pelican Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
319 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
320 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
321 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
322 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
323 Ataias and Hlutwige Apprenti et Associates (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
324 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Hastae Leonis Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
325 Ship Crew of the WaveRaper (An Tir) King's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
326 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
327 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
328 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
329 Isebel von Waldeck (An Tir) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
330 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
331 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
332 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
333 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Throne's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
334 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) Pelican Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
335 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Pelican Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
336 Avery Westfall (Gyldenholt) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
337 Cyriac the Hunter (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
338 Ugo de Mori (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
339 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
340 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
341 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
342 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
343 Morrine Alexandaire (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
344 Gwenlliana Clutterbooke (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
345 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
346 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
347 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
348 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
349 Edica (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
350 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
351 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
352 Mavis (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
353 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
354 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
355 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
356 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
357 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) King's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
358 Sabine d'Angers (Thornwold) Laurel Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
359 Dean of Deerhurst (Stromgard) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
360 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) King's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
361 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) King's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
362 Michel Evers (Terra Pomaria) King's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
363 Cameron of Clan Stewart (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
364 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Or & Argent Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
365 Alexandros Christodolpolous (River's Bend) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
366 Bjolli of Stromgard (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
367 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
368 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
369 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
370 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
371 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
372 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
373 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
374 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
375 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
376 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) Royal Head of Retinue Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
377 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
378 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
379 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) Knight Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
380 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Jambe de Lion Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
381 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
382 Ruadhan O Fearain (Wyewood) Wordsmith Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
383 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Righteous Rath Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
384 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Righteous Rath Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
385 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) Righteous Rath Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
386 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) Main de St. Nicholas Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
387 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) Main de St. Nicholas Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
388 Barony of Stromgard (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
389 Barony of Wastekeep (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
390 Barony of Wealdsmere (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
391 Barony of Glymm Mere (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
392 Barony of Myrgan Wood (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
393 Barony of Borealis (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
394 Barony of Montengarde (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
395 Shire of Bitter End (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
396 Shire of Singelhundas (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
397 Shire of Vinjar (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
398 Shire of Bordergate (An Tir) Hearth of Hospitality Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
399 Eirik Randson (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
400 Thora the tall (Three Mountains) Leo Minor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
401 Rachel Vashnia (Adiantum) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
402 Arminius Scorpius (Lionsdale) Knight Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
403 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) Wordsmith Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
404 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) King's Favor Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
405 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Forget-me-not Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
406 Heinrich von Ardenberg (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
407 Antipatra Vlastos (Hauksgarðr) Award of Arms Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
408 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) Goutte de Sang Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)